Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 20h 27′ 49″ |
2 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 4″ |
3 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 46″ |
4 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 52″ |
5 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 2″ |
6 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 9″ |
7 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 46″ |
8 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 48″ |
9 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 2′ 13″ |
10 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 15″ |
11 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 18″ |
12 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 21″ |
13 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 22″ |
14 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 28″ |
15 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 40″ |
16 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 49″ |
17 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 3′ 4″ |
18 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 15″ |
19 | Pim Ligthart | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 3′ 17″ |
20 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 19″ |
21 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 49″ |
22 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 42″ |
23 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 46″ |
24 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 52″ |
25 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 16″ |
26 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 19″ |
27 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 41″ |
28 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 48″ |
29 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 53″ |
30 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 7″ |
31 | Hugo Houle | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 13″ |
32 | Federico Zurlo | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 17″ |
33 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 34″ |
34 | Dries Van Gestel | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 10′ 35″ |
35 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 47″ |
36 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 11″ |
37 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 15″ |
38 | Taco van der Hoorn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 11′ 20″ |
39 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 11′ 29″ |
40 | Oscar Gatto | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 37″ |
41 | Grégory Rast | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 37″ |
42 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | + 12′ 58″ |
43 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 14′ 32″ |
44 | Elmar Reinders | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 15′ 0″ |
45 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 17″ |
46 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 15′ 31″ |
47 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15′ 38″ |
48 | Danny van Poppel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 40″ |
49 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15′ 42″ |
50 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15′ 46″ |
51 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15′ 50″ |
52 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 55″ |
53 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 0″ |
54 | Wout van Aert | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 16′ 8″ |
55 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 16′ 13″ |
56 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 15″ |
57 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 16′ 16″ |
58 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 18″ |
59 | Jon Ander Insausti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 16′ 23″ |
60 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 16′ 40″ |
61 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 23″ |
62 | Stijn Devolder | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 18′ 23″ |
63 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 56″ |
64 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 22″ |
65 | Mitch Docker | Mitchelton - Scott | + 19′ 24″ |
66 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 19′ 50″ |
67 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | + 19′ 52″ |
68 | Simon Gerrans | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 15″ |
69 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 21′ 17″ |
70 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 22′ 20″ |
71 | Gorka Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 22′ 34″ |
72 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 35″ |
73 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 22′ 49″ |
74 | Bram Tankink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 7″ |
75 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 23′ 21″ |
76 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 23′ 31″ |
77 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 23′ 37″ |
78 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 23′ 39″ |
79 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 23′ 56″ |
80 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 24′ 13″ |
81 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 14″ |
82 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | + 24′ 20″ |
83 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 24′ 24″ |
84 | Matthias Brändle | Trek - Segafredo | + 24′ 29″ |
85 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 40″ |
86 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 24′ 42″ |
87 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 24′ 44″ |
88 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 25′ 14″ |
89 | Mark McNally | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 25′ 16″ |
90 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 25′ 16″ |
91 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 19″ |
92 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 25′ 35″ |
93 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | + 25′ 37″ |
94 | Elia Viviani | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 39″ |
95 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 51″ |
96 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 26′ 53″ |
97 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 27′ 11″ |
98 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 27′ 33″ |
99 | Roger Kluge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 27′ 45″ |
100 | Tim Merlier | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 27′ 49″ |
101 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 27′ 49″ |
102 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 8″ |
103 | Stijn Steels | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 28′ 14″ |
104 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 28′ 43″ |
105 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 28′ 46″ |
106 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | + 29′ 36″ |
107 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 2″ |
108 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 30′ 3″ |
109 | Piet Allegaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 30′ 26″ |
110 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 31′ 1″ |
111 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 31′ 2″ |
112 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | + 31′ 6″ |
113 | Ben Swift | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 15″ |
114 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | + 31′ 43″ |
115 | Brian van Goethem | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 32′ 17″ |
116 | Manuel Quinziato | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 34″ |
117 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto - Soudal | + 32′ 40″ |
118 | Michael Goolaerts | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 32′ 59″ |
119 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 3″ |
120 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 33′ 16″ |
121 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 42″ |
122 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | + 34′ 11″ |
123 | Ryan Mullen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 34′ 18″ |
124 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 34′ 41″ |
125 | Huub Duyn | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 34′ 45″ |
126 | Jesper Asselman | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 34′ 45″ |
127 | Tyler Farrar | Team Dimension Data | + 34′ 46″ |
128 | Marco Mathis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 34′ 56″ |
129 | Rudy Barbier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 35′ 1″ |
130 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 35′ 3″ |
131 | Michal Kolár | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 35′ 5″ |
132 | Marko Kump | UAE Team Emirates | + 35′ 6″ |
133 | Mark Renshaw | Team Dimension Data | + 35′ 7″ |
134 | Andrea Guardini | UAE Team Emirates | + 35′ 16″ |
135 | Riccardo Minali | Astana Pro Team | + 35′ 24″ |
136 | Kenny Dehaes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 35′ 42″ |
137 | Ruslan Tleubayev | Astana Pro Team | + 35′ 56″ |
138 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 36′ 3″ |
139 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 37′ 36″ |
140 | Marco Coledan | Trek - Segafredo | + 40′ 54″ |
141 | Arman Kamyshev | Astana Pro Team | + 41′ 34″ |
142 | Benoît Vaugrenard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 41′ 58″ |
143 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | + 43′ 43″ |
144 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 43′ 44″ |
145 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 55′ 7″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 104 |
2 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 55 |
3 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 55 |
4 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 53 |
5 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 47 |
6 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 47 |
7 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | 46 |
8 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 41 |
9 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 39 |
10 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 34 |
11 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 32 |
12 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
13 | Danny van Poppel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
14 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 25 |
15 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 25 |
16 | Marko Kump | UAE Team Emirates | 25 |
17 | Tim Merlier | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | 22 |
18 | Rudy Barbier | AG2R La Mondiale | 22 |
19 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 19 |
20 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
21 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 17 |
22 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | 17 |
23 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
24 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15 |
25 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15 |
26 | Matthias Brändle | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
27 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 12 |
28 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
29 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 12 |
30 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 11 |
31 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11 |
32 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | 10 |
33 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10 |
34 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
35 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 10 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Lotto - Soudal | 61h 31′ 36″ |
2 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 12″ |
3 | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 36″ |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 12″ |
5 | Movistar Team | + 6′ 53″ |
6 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 28″ |
7 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 12′ 10″ |
8 | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 29″ |
9 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 13′ 21″ |
10 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 19′ 23″ |
11 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 13″ |
12 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 21′ 24″ |
13 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 22′ 10″ |
14 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 23′ 41″ |
15 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26′ 30″ |
16 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 28′ 52″ |
17 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 19″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 35′ 48″ |
19 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 37′ 26″ |
20 | UAE Team Emirates | + 38′ 13″ |
21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 49′ 12″ |
22 | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 53′ 47″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piet Allegaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 64 |
2 | Elmar Reinders | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 48 |
3 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 26 |
4 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
5 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 |
6 | Mark McNally | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 16 |
7 | Pim Ligthart | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 14 |
8 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | 11 |
9 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
10 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | 10 |
11 | Pieter Weening | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 9 |
12 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
13 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
14 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 8 |
15 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
16 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
17 | Dries Van Gestel | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
18 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
19 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
20 | Ryan Mullen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
21 | Tiesj Benoot | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
22 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
23 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
24 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
25 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
26 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
27 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
28 | Stijn Steels | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 |