Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 20h 59′ 49″ |
2 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 6″ |
3 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11″ |
4 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15″ |
5 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 18″ |
6 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 24″ |
7 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24″ |
8 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 29″ |
9 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 29″ |
10 | Mekseb Debesay | Team Dimension Data | + 31″ |
11 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 31″ |
12 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | + 36″ |
13 | Jesús Herrada | Movistar Team | + 37″ |
14 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 41″ |
15 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 41″ |
16 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 44″ |
17 | Mikel Landa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 44″ |
18 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 46″ |
19 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 55″ |
20 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 1′ 0″ |
21 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 5″ |
22 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 9″ |
23 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 17″ |
24 | Silvio Herklotz | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 17″ |
25 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 17″ |
26 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 17″ |
27 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 29″ |
28 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 37″ |
29 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 39″ |
30 | José Mendes | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 39″ |
31 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 44″ |
32 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 17″ |
33 | Giacomo Berlato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 2′ 20″ |
34 | Matteo Bono | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 20″ |
35 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 41″ |
36 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 44″ |
37 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 47″ |
38 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 47″ |
39 | Leopold König | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 1″ |
40 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 3″ |
41 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 36″ |
42 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3′ 47″ |
43 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 49″ |
44 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 52″ |
45 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 53″ |
46 | Peter Stetina | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 0″ |
47 | Grégory Rast | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 4″ |
48 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 20″ |
49 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 23″ |
50 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 32″ |
51 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 7″ |
52 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 14″ |
53 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 18″ |
54 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 18″ |
55 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 18″ |
56 | Michael Mørkøv | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 18″ |
57 | Shane Archbold | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 18″ |
58 | Daniel Oss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 33″ |
59 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 36″ |
60 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 50″ |
61 | Marco Haller | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 7′ 1″ |
62 | José Herrada | Movistar Team | + 7′ 5″ |
63 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 30″ |
64 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 9″ |
65 | Pierpaolo De Negri | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 8′ 17″ |
66 | Roger Kluge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 20″ |
67 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 6″ |
68 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 9′ 8″ |
69 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 9′ 14″ |
70 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 17″ |
71 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 17″ |
72 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | + 9′ 48″ |
73 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 5″ |
74 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 8″ |
75 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 22″ |
76 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 23″ |
77 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 29″ |
78 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 53″ |
79 | Danny van Poppel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 21″ |
80 | Andrea Guardini | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 15″ |
81 | Wouter Wippert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 12′ 21″ |
82 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 12′ 27″ |
83 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 13″ |
84 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 29″ |
85 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 13′ 29″ |
86 | Aleksejs Saramotins | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 15′ 4″ |
87 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15′ 5″ |
88 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 15′ 15″ |
89 | William Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15′ 43″ |
90 | Riccardo Stacchiotti | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 16′ 4″ |
91 | Meiyin Wang | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 16′ 5″ |
92 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 16′ 11″ |
93 | Marco Mathis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 27″ |
94 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 25″ |
95 | Miguel Ángel Benito | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 17′ 28″ |
96 | Robert Wagner | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 17′ 58″ |
97 | Moreno Hofland | Lotto - Soudal | + 18′ 13″ |
98 | Matteo Pelucchi | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 19′ 34″ |
99 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 20′ 3″ |
100 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 12″ |
101 | Dylan Page | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 20′ 26″ |
102 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20′ 43″ |
103 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 20′ 55″ |
104 | Masakazu Ito | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 21′ 32″ |
105 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 22′ 7″ |
106 | Arman Kamyshev | Astana Pro Team | + 23′ 0″ |
107 | Enzo Wouters | Lotto - Soudal | + 23′ 10″ |
108 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 23′ 33″ |
109 | Kohei Uchima | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 23′ 35″ |
110 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | + 23′ 54″ |
111 | Albert Timmer | Team Sunweb | + 24′ 28″ |
112 | Martin Velits | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 7″ |
113 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | + 26′ 19″ |
114 | Nicolas Marini | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 28′ 19″ |
115 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 55″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 70 |
2 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 34 |
3 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 33 |
4 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | 32 |
5 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | 27 |
6 | Wouter Wippert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 |
7 | Daniel Oss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
8 | Meiyin Wang | Team Bahrain - Merida | 22 |
9 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 19 |
10 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | 17 |
11 | Andrea Guardini | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
12 | Matteo Pelucchi | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
13 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
14 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12 |
15 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12 |
16 | Danny van Poppel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
17 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
18 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
19 | Mekseb Debesay | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
20 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
21 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
22 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
23 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
24 | Dylan Page | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 |
25 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
26 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | 7 |
27 | Roger Kluge | Mitchelton - Scott | 7 |
28 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
29 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
30 | Pierpaolo De Negri | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | 6 |
31 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 |
32 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
33 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
34 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
35 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
36 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
37 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | 4 |
38 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | 4 |
39 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
40 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
41 | Moreno Hofland | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
42 | William Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
43 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
44 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
45 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
46 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 63h 0′ 47″ |
2 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 26″ |
3 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 26″ |
4 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 39″ |
5 | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 48″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 1′ 56″ |
7 | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 8″ |
8 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 16″ |
9 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 28″ |
10 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 37″ |
11 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 6″ |
12 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 4″ |
13 | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 9″ |
14 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 45″ |
15 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 13″ |
16 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 21′ 33″ |
17 | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 24′ 14″ |
18 | Team Sunweb | + 36′ 26″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Oss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 66 |
2 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 40 |
3 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 25 |
4 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 22 |
5 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
6 | William Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 12 |
7 | Meiyin Wang | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
8 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 |
9 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9 |
10 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 9 |
11 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
12 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | 7 |
13 | Antonio Molina | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 |
14 | Rein Taaramäe | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
15 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
16 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
17 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
18 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
19 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
20 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | 3 |
21 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 2 |
22 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
23 | Victor Campenaerts | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 21h 0′ 4″ |
2 | Matej Mohoric | UAE Team Emirates | + 9″ |
3 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 16″ |
4 | Magnus Cort | Mitchelton - Scott | + 21″ |
5 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26″ |
6 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 29″ |
7 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 31″ |
8 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 40″ |
9 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 45″ |
10 | Louis Vervaeke | Lotto - Soudal | + 50″ |
11 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 54″ |
12 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 2″ |
13 | Silvio Herklotz | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 2″ |
14 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 29″ |
15 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 2″ |
16 | Giacomo Berlato | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 2′ 5″ |
17 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 26″ |
18 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 48″ |
19 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 21″ |
20 | Daan Olivier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 37″ |
21 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 38″ |
22 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 17″ |
23 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 3″ |
24 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 21″ |
25 | Dylan van Baarle | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 54″ |
26 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 8′ 53″ |
27 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 59″ |
28 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 2″ |
29 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | + 9′ 33″ |
30 | Floris Gerts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 50″ |
31 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 8″ |
32 | Danny van Poppel | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 6″ |
33 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 12′ 58″ |
34 | Manuel Senni | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 14″ |
35 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 15′ 0″ |
36 | Marco Mathis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 12″ |
37 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 10″ |
38 | Miguel Ángel Benito | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 17′ 13″ |
39 | Jon Dibben | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 57″ |
40 | Dylan Page | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 20′ 11″ |
41 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev | Astana Pro Team | + 20′ 40″ |
42 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 21′ 52″ |
43 | Enzo Wouters | Lotto - Soudal | + 22′ 55″ |
44 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 23′ 18″ |
45 | Nicolas Marini | Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini | + 28′ 4″ |
46 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 38′ 40″ |