Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 51h 57′ 55″ |
2 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 47″ |
3 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 4″ |
4 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 18″ |
5 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 1′ 56″ |
6 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 9″ |
7 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 36″ |
8 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 54″ |
9 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 55″ |
10 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 10″ |
11 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 17″ |
12 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 20″ |
13 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 25″ |
14 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | + 3′ 29″ |
15 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 40″ |
16 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 43″ |
17 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 1″ |
18 | Alexandre Geniez | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 33″ |
19 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 8″ |
20 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 5′ 21″ |
21 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 3″ |
22 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 32″ |
23 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 49″ |
24 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 13′ 7″ |
25 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 14′ 9″ |
26 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 14′ 23″ |
27 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 16′ 7″ |
28 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 16′ 19″ |
29 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 20′ 6″ |
30 | Hubert Dupont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 18″ |
31 | Georg Preidler | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24′ 47″ |
32 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 33″ |
33 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 27′ 32″ |
34 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 28′ 48″ |
35 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 32′ 1″ |
36 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | + 33′ 44″ |
37 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 34′ 33″ |
38 | Maurits Lammertink | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 35′ 11″ |
39 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 36′ 6″ |
40 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 37″ |
41 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 16″ |
42 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 43″ |
43 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 41′ 49″ |
44 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 41′ 53″ |
45 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 42′ 27″ |
46 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 43′ 3″ |
47 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | + 44′ 30″ |
48 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 10″ |
49 | Nathan Brown | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 45′ 20″ |
50 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 45′ 50″ |
51 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 46′ 13″ |
52 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 46′ 32″ |
53 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47′ 26″ |
54 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 3″ |
55 | Mattia Cattaneo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 49′ 7″ |
56 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 49′ 12″ |
57 | Kenny Elissonde | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 52′ 44″ |
58 | Víctor de la Parte | Movistar Team | + 53′ 25″ |
59 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 53′ 33″ |
60 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 55′ 1″ |
61 | Christoph Pfingsten | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 55′ 37″ |
62 | Jan Hirt | Astana Pro Team | + 56′ 2″ |
63 | Rodolfo Torres | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 56′ 6″ |
64 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 57′ 43″ |
65 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 1h 2′ 8″ |
66 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 3′ 29″ |
67 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 5′ 15″ |
68 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 1h 7′ 53″ |
69 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 8′ 22″ |
70 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 8′ 31″ |
71 | Rubén Plaza | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 9′ 40″ |
72 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 9′ 58″ |
73 | David De La Cruz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 12′ 18″ |
74 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 13′ 32″ |
75 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 15′ 43″ |
76 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 18′ 46″ |
77 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 19′ 9″ |
78 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 19′ 54″ |
79 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 20′ 2″ |
80 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 20′ 3″ |
81 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 21′ 5″ |
82 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 21′ 56″ |
83 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 22′ 4″ |
84 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 22′ 58″ |
85 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 25′ 19″ |
86 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 25′ 33″ |
87 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 27′ 16″ |
88 | Kilian Frankiny | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 27′ 30″ |
89 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 27′ 47″ |
90 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 29′ 17″ |
91 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 31′ 27″ |
92 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 34′ 19″ |
93 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 34′ 28″ |
94 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 34′ 46″ |
95 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 35′ 35″ |
96 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 35′ 37″ |
97 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 1h 35′ 55″ |
98 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 36′ 29″ |
99 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 37′ 14″ |
100 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 38′ 45″ |
101 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 39′ 17″ |
102 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 40′ 4″ |
103 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 40′ 5″ |
104 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 40′ 5″ |
105 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 40′ 33″ |
106 | Antonio Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 40′ 45″ |
107 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 42′ 0″ |
108 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 43′ 7″ |
109 | Steve Morabito | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 47′ 55″ |
110 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 49′ 27″ |
111 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 50′ 32″ |
112 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 51′ 35″ |
113 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 52′ 7″ |
114 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 54′ 3″ |
115 | Baptiste Planckaert | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 54′ 19″ |
116 | Jérémy Roy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 54′ 55″ |
117 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 55′ 3″ |
118 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 1h 55′ 13″ |
119 | Rubén Fernández | Movistar Team | + 1h 55′ 25″ |
120 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 55′ 34″ |
121 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 55′ 43″ |
122 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 57′ 20″ |
123 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 1h 57′ 26″ |
124 | Jacopo Mosca | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 58′ 16″ |
125 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 58′ 49″ |
126 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 59′ 36″ |
127 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 59′ 48″ |
128 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 0′ 48″ |
129 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 0′ 51″ |
130 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 0′ 51″ |
131 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 1′ 11″ |
132 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 2′ 1″ |
133 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 2′ 19″ |
134 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 3′ 0″ |
135 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 4′ 48″ |
136 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 4′ 56″ |
137 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 5′ 39″ |
138 | Zakkari Dempster | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 6′ 26″ |
139 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 6′ 45″ |
140 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 6′ 50″ |
141 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 6′ 54″ |
142 | Jürgen Roelandts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 7′ 17″ |
143 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 10′ 5″ |
144 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 10′ 18″ |
145 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 10′ 41″ |
146 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 10′ 55″ |
147 | Igor Antón | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 11′ 10″ |
148 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 12′ 19″ |
149 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 2h 12′ 30″ |
150 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 12′ 57″ |
151 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 14′ 30″ |
152 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 15′ 24″ |
153 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 2h 15′ 30″ |
154 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 18′ 41″ |
155 | Alex Turrin | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 19′ 18″ |
156 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 19′ 47″ |
157 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 19′ 48″ |
158 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 19′ 48″ |
159 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 20′ 1″ |
160 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 21′ 32″ |
161 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 23′ 16″ |
162 | Liam Bertazzo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 25′ 2″ |
163 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 25′ 31″ |
164 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 2h 26′ 18″ |
165 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 27′ 26″ |
166 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 36′ 17″ |
167 | Marco Coledan | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 37′ 40″ |
168 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 37′ 40″ |
169 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 49′ 30″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 184 |
2 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 162 |
3 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 89 |
4 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 87 |
5 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 86 |
6 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 76 |
7 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | 68 |
8 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 64 |
9 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 59 |
10 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | 52 |
11 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 46 |
12 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 43 |
13 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 41 |
14 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 39 |
15 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 38 |
16 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 35 |
17 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 34 |
18 | Baptiste Planckaert | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 33 |
19 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 32 |
20 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 30 |
21 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 30 |
22 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 30 |
23 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 29 |
24 | Manuel Belletti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 29 |
25 | Jürgen Roelandts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 29 |
26 | Jacopo Mosca | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 |
27 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 26 |
28 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 24 |
29 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 23 |
30 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 |
31 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 21 |
32 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 |
33 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
34 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 18 |
35 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 18 |
36 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
37 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 17 |
38 | Rodolfo Torres | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 |
39 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
40 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
41 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
42 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 14 |
43 | Alex Turrin | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 13 |
44 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 13 |
45 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
46 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
47 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
48 | Kristian Sbaragli | Israel Cycling Academy | 12 |
49 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 11 |
50 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 11 |
51 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 11 |
52 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
53 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
54 | Paolo Simion | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 11 |
55 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
56 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 9 |
57 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
58 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
59 | Alexandre Geniez | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
60 | Maurits Lammertink | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 8 |
61 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
62 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
63 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
64 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
65 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
66 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
67 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
68 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
69 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
70 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | 5 |
71 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
72 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
73 | Viacheslav Kuznetsov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 5 |
74 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
75 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
76 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
77 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
78 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
79 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
80 | Giuseppe Fonzi | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 |
81 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
82 | Georg Preidler | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
83 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
84 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
85 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
86 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
87 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
88 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | -5 |
89 | Jacques Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | -5 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Mitchelton - Scott | 156h 1′ 8″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 11″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 7″ |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 31″ |
5 | Movistar Team | + 20′ 34″ |
6 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 25′ 13″ |
7 | Team Dimension Data | + 26′ 26″ |
8 | Team Sunweb | + 27′ 30″ |
9 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 30′ 29″ |
10 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 30′ 40″ |
11 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 41′ 19″ |
12 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 43′ 30″ |
13 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 58′ 35″ |
14 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 6′ 50″ |
15 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 16′ 11″ |
16 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 19′ 46″ |
17 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 42′ 1″ |
18 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 0′ 31″ |
19 | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 8′ 52″ |
20 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 27′ 19″ |
21 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 59′ 50″ |
22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 6h 2′ 18″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 58 |
2 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 47 |
3 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 36 |
4 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 35 |
5 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 23 |
6 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 22 |
7 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 16 |
8 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 15 |
9 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 13 |
10 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
11 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
12 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 11 |
13 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 11 |
14 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
15 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9 |
16 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
17 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
18 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
19 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
20 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
21 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
22 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 |
23 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
24 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 4 |
25 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
26 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
27 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
28 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
29 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
30 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
31 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
32 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
33 | Carlos Betancur | Movistar Team | 2 |
34 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
35 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
36 | Jacopo Mosca | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 |
37 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
38 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
39 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 51h 59′ 51″ |
2 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 21″ |
3 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 29″ |
4 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 44″ |
5 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 5″ |
6 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 11″ |
7 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 12′ 13″ |
8 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 24′ 37″ |
9 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30′ 5″ |
10 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 41′ 7″ |
11 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | + 43′ 54″ |
12 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 1h 0′ 12″ |
13 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 1′ 33″ |
14 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 13′ 47″ |
15 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 17′ 13″ |
16 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 19′ 9″ |
17 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 21′ 2″ |
18 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 23′ 37″ |
19 | Kilian Frankiny | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 25′ 34″ |
20 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 25′ 51″ |
21 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 29′ 31″ |
22 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 36′ 49″ |
23 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 38′ 9″ |
24 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 40′ 4″ |
25 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 53′ 7″ |
26 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 55′ 24″ |
27 | Jacopo Mosca | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 56′ 20″ |
28 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 58′ 55″ |
29 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 0′ 5″ |
30 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 4′ 49″ |
31 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 8′ 59″ |
32 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 13′ 28″ |
33 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 2h 13′ 34″ |
34 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 17′ 52″ |
35 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 17′ 52″ |
36 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 23′ 35″ |
37 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 2h 24′ 22″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 39 |
2 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 37 |
3 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 36 |
4 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 32 |
5 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 24 |
6 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 23 |
7 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 23 |
8 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 16 |
9 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
10 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 16 |
11 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 |
12 | Jacopo Mosca | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 15 |
13 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 15 |
14 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | 14 |
15 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 14 |
16 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 14 |
17 | Alex Turrin | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 12 |
18 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 11 |
19 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 11 |
20 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 11 |
21 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
22 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
23 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
24 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
25 | Rodolfo Torres | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9 |
26 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
27 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
28 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 9 |
29 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
30 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
31 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
32 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
33 | José Gonçalves | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
34 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
35 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
36 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
37 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
38 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
39 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
40 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
41 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
42 | Giovanni Visconti | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
43 | Jürgen Roelandts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
44 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
45 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
46 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 4 |
47 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
48 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
49 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
50 | Alexandre Geniez | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
51 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
52 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
53 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
54 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
55 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
56 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
57 | Baptiste Planckaert | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
58 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
59 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
60 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
61 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
62 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
63 | Pello Bilbao | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
64 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
65 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
66 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
67 | Georg Preidler | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
68 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
69 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
70 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
71 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
72 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
73 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
74 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco Frapporti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 61 |
2 | Davide Ballerini | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 59 |
3 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 34 |
4 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | 24 |
5 | Andrea Vendrame | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 |
6 | Jacopo Mosca | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 |
7 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 |
8 | Alex Turrin | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 17 |
9 | Elia Viviani | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
10 | Rodolfo Torres | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 |
11 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
12 | Fausto Masnada | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
13 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 11 |
14 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
15 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
16 | Giulio Ciccone | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
17 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
18 | Enrico Barbin | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 9 |
19 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
20 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
21 | Mirco Maestri | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
22 | Laurent Didier | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
23 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
24 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
25 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
26 | Francesco Gavazzi | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
27 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
28 | Tony Martin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
29 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
30 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
31 | Quentin Jauregui | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
32 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
33 | Manuel Senni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
34 | Jürgen Roelandts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
35 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
36 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
37 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
38 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
39 | Simone Andreetta | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
40 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
41 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
42 | Georg Preidler | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
43 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
44 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
45 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
46 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
47 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
48 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |