Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 36h 7′ 17″ |
2 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 43″ |
3 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 44″ |
4 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 50″ |
5 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 1′ 31″ |
6 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 32″ |
7 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 33″ |
8 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 42″ |
9 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 42″ |
10 | Mikel Landa | Movistar Team | + 1′ 42″ |
11 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 43″ |
12 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 48″ |
13 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 57″ |
14 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 58″ |
15 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 3″ |
16 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 6″ |
17 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 32″ |
18 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2′ 37″ |
19 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 42″ |
20 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 48″ |
21 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 2′ 50″ |
22 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 53″ |
23 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 8″ |
24 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 22″ |
25 | Pierre Rolland | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 21″ |
26 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 41″ |
27 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | + 4′ 42″ |
28 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 5′ 1″ |
29 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 12″ |
30 | Tejay van Garderen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 5″ |
31 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 5″ |
32 | Tanel Kangert | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 39″ |
33 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 54″ |
34 | Maxime Bouet | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 7′ 0″ |
35 | Ion Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 22″ |
36 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | + 8′ 43″ |
37 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 53″ |
38 | Amaël Moinard | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 9′ 6″ |
39 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 20″ |
40 | Damiano Caruso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 21″ |
41 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 31″ |
42 | Simon Geschke | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 37″ |
43 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 19″ |
44 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11′ 9″ |
45 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 16″ |
46 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 0″ |
47 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 13″ |
48 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 50″ |
49 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 59″ |
50 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 25″ |
51 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 58″ |
52 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 33″ |
53 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 15′ 44″ |
54 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 15′ 47″ |
55 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 16′ 16″ |
56 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 19″ |
57 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 17′ 50″ |
58 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 52″ |
59 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 14″ |
60 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 18′ 31″ |
61 | Arthur Vichot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 20″ |
62 | Edward Theuns | Team Sunweb | + 20′ 19″ |
63 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20′ 23″ |
64 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20′ 29″ |
65 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20′ 38″ |
66 | Franco Pellizotti | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20′ 46″ |
67 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | + 21′ 3″ |
68 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 21′ 17″ |
69 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 21′ 22″ |
70 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 22″ |
71 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 21′ 33″ |
72 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 50″ |
73 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 22′ 5″ |
74 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22′ 12″ |
75 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 22′ 54″ |
76 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 23′ 6″ |
77 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 23′ 20″ |
78 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 1″ |
79 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24′ 10″ |
80 | Rein Taaramäe | Direct Energie | + 24′ 11″ |
81 | Thomas Degand | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 24′ 21″ |
82 | Gorka Izagirre | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 24′ 47″ |
83 | Romain Hardy | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 24′ 48″ |
84 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 25′ 2″ |
85 | Kristijan Koren | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 25′ 4″ |
86 | Jens Keukeleire | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 18″ |
87 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 26′ 31″ |
88 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 26′ 36″ |
89 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 26′ 38″ |
90 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26′ 47″ |
91 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | + 26′ 52″ |
92 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 27′ 6″ |
93 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 27′ 20″ |
94 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 27′ 36″ |
95 | Julien Vermote | Team Dimension Data | + 28′ 5″ |
96 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | + 28′ 8″ |
97 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28′ 16″ |
98 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 19″ |
99 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 28′ 21″ |
100 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 28′ 32″ |
101 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 29′ 11″ |
102 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 29′ 14″ |
103 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 29′ 18″ |
104 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 29′ 37″ |
105 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 30′ 8″ |
106 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 30′ 17″ |
107 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 24″ |
108 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 30′ 35″ |
109 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 30′ 47″ |
110 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 31′ 22″ |
111 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 32′ 24″ |
112 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 25″ |
113 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 32′ 30″ |
114 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 40″ |
115 | Darwin Atapuma | UAE Team Emirates | + 32′ 43″ |
116 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 33′ 1″ |
117 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 34′ 50″ |
118 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 35′ 31″ |
119 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 35′ 36″ |
120 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 35′ 52″ |
121 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 35′ 53″ |
122 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 36′ 4″ |
123 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 15″ |
124 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 36′ 24″ |
125 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 48″ |
126 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 36′ 50″ |
127 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 37′ 3″ |
128 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | + 37′ 24″ |
129 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 37′ 26″ |
130 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 37′ 40″ |
131 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 38′ 15″ |
132 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | + 38′ 42″ |
133 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 39′ 1″ |
134 | Taylor Phinney | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 40′ 5″ |
135 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 40′ 33″ |
136 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 41′ 9″ |
137 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 41′ 20″ |
138 | Simon Gerrans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 41′ 37″ |
139 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 41′ 57″ |
140 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 42′ 7″ |
141 | Marcel Sieberg | Lotto - Soudal | + 42′ 54″ |
142 | Damien Gaudin | Direct Energie | + 43′ 19″ |
143 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 43′ 43″ |
144 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 43′ 50″ |
145 | Wout Poels | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 43′ 53″ |
146 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 45′ 3″ |
147 | Daniele Bennati | Movistar Team | + 45′ 13″ |
148 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 45′ 55″ |
149 | Ian Boswell | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 47′ 1″ |
150 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 47′ 8″ |
151 | Rory Sutherland | UAE Team Emirates | + 48′ 20″ |
152 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 48′ 38″ |
153 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 49′ 33″ |
154 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 49′ 44″ |
155 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 50′ 17″ |
156 | Jesper Hansen | Astana Pro Team | + 50′ 21″ |
157 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 52′ 31″ |
158 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 52′ 58″ |
159 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 53′ 14″ |
160 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 54′ 40″ |
161 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 55′ 51″ |
162 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 57′ 6″ |
163 | Mark Renshaw | Team Dimension Data | + 57′ 12″ |
164 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 58′ 5″ |
165 | Marcel Kittel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 59′ 58″ |
166 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 2′ 29″ |
167 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 20′ 1″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 299 |
2 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 218 |
3 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 132 |
4 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | 129 |
5 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 106 |
6 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 106 |
7 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 100 |
8 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 72 |
9 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 64 |
10 | Philippe Gilbert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 55 |
11 | Marcel Kittel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 54 |
12 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 53 |
13 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | 50 |
14 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 45 |
15 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 45 |
16 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 44 |
17 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | 43 |
18 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 40 |
19 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 40 |
20 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 38 |
21 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | 35 |
22 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 34 |
23 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 33 |
24 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 |
25 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 |
26 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | 31 |
27 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 30 |
28 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 29 |
29 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 28 |
30 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 28 |
31 | Mark Cavendish | Team Dimension Data | 28 |
32 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 26 |
33 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 |
34 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 |
35 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 20 |
36 | Damien Gaudin | Direct Energie | 20 |
37 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
38 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
39 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 17 |
40 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 17 |
41 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17 |
42 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17 |
43 | Vincenzo Nibali | Team Bahrain - Merida | 16 |
44 | Julien Vermote | Team Dimension Data | 16 |
45 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
46 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15 |
47 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
48 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
49 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 14 |
50 | Bauke Mollema | Trek - Segafredo | 13 |
51 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 13 |
52 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 12 |
53 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 12 |
54 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 11 |
55 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 11 |
56 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
57 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
58 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 9 |
59 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
60 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
61 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 9 |
62 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 8 |
63 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
64 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
65 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 7 |
66 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
67 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
68 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
69 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
70 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
71 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 5 |
72 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
73 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 5 |
74 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 4 |
75 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
76 | Taylor Phinney | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
77 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 2 |
78 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
79 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 1 |
80 | Serge Pauwels | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
81 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
82 | Rory Sutherland | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
83 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | -5 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 109h 2′ 46″ |
2 | Movistar Team | + 4′ 51″ |
3 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 58″ |
4 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 7″ |
5 | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 8″ |
6 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 36″ |
7 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 23″ |
8 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 29″ |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 52″ |
10 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 52″ |
11 | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 7″ |
12 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 49″ |
13 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 12′ 29″ |
14 | Team Dimension Data | + 14′ 5″ |
15 | Direct Energie | + 14′ 11″ |
16 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 30″ |
17 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 40″ |
18 | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 23″ |
19 | Lotto - Soudal | + 20′ 19″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 58″ |
21 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 22′ 31″ |
22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 45′ 58″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
2 | Sylvain Chavanel | Direct Energie | 4 |
3 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 |
4 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | 3 |
5 | Daniel Martin | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
6 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | 2 |
7 | Marco Minnaard | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
8 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1 |
9 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
10 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
11 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
12 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 36h 9′ 0″ |
2 | Thomas Boudat | Direct Energie | + 7′ 0″ |
3 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 37″ |
4 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 8′ 36″ |
5 | Guillaume Martin | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 9′ 26″ |
6 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 7″ |
7 | Nils Politt | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 12′ 42″ |
8 | Egan Bernal | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 9″ |
9 | Michael Gogl | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 22″ |
10 | Fernando Gaviria | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 18″ |
11 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 19″ |
12 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 24′ 53″ |
13 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 25′ 4″ |
14 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 33″ |
15 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 28′ 52″ |
16 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 42″ |
17 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 35′ 5″ |
18 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 35′ 7″ |
19 | Élie Gesbert | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 35′ 57″ |
20 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 38′ 50″ |
21 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 40′ 24″ |
22 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 45′ 25″ |
23 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 47′ 50″ |
24 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 50′ 48″ |
25 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 52′ 57″ |
26 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 54′ 8″ |
27 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 55′ 23″ |
28 | Anthony Turgis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 56′ 22″ |
Rider | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Damien Gaudin | Direct Energie |