Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 24h 23′ 54″ |
2 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15″ |
3 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20″ |
4 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 24″ |
5 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 27″ |
6 | Georg Preidler | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 31″ |
7 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32″ |
8 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 40″ |
9 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 42″ |
10 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | + 44″ |
11 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 46″ |
12 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 49″ |
13 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 29″ |
14 | Pawel Cieslik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1′ 32″ |
15 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 51″ |
16 | Daniel Moreno | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 0″ |
17 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 1″ |
18 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 3″ |
19 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 4″ |
20 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 14″ |
21 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 15″ |
22 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 40″ |
23 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 40″ |
24 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 53″ |
25 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 56″ |
26 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 57″ |
27 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 0″ |
28 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 3′ 33″ |
29 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 42″ |
30 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 58″ |
31 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 1″ |
32 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 4′ 28″ |
33 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 41″ |
34 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 59″ |
35 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 34″ |
36 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 6′ 15″ |
37 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 20″ |
38 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 15″ |
39 | James Shaw | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 24″ |
40 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10′ 14″ |
41 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 22″ |
42 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 6″ |
43 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 35″ |
44 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 13′ 45″ |
45 | Alberto Bettiol | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 54″ |
46 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 14′ 24″ |
47 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 27″ |
48 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 30″ |
49 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 30″ |
50 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 14′ 54″ |
51 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 1″ |
52 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 15′ 13″ |
53 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 16′ 9″ |
54 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 16′ 22″ |
55 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 48″ |
56 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 16″ |
57 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 18′ 49″ |
58 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 19′ 7″ |
59 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 19′ 10″ |
60 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 13″ |
61 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 19′ 21″ |
62 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 33″ |
63 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | + 22′ 45″ |
64 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 24′ 13″ |
65 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 24′ 41″ |
66 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 25′ 28″ |
67 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | + 25′ 48″ |
68 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 24″ |
69 | Maciej Paterski | Pologne | + 26′ 39″ |
70 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 27′ 11″ |
71 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 28′ 16″ |
72 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 28′ 47″ |
73 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 28′ 53″ |
74 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 28′ 58″ |
75 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 29′ 39″ |
76 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 30′ 27″ |
77 | Michal Podlaski | Pologne | + 30′ 47″ |
78 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 32′ 45″ |
79 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 33′ 47″ |
80 | Jakub Kaczmarek | Pologne | + 35′ 52″ |
81 | Jürgen Roelandts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 36′ 4″ |
82 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 36′ 31″ |
83 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 36′ 44″ |
84 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | + 36′ 50″ |
85 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 36′ 51″ |
86 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 37′ 6″ |
87 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 37′ 57″ |
88 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 38′ 5″ |
89 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 38′ 47″ |
90 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 40′ 43″ |
91 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 40′ 59″ |
92 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 41′ 53″ |
93 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 44′ 16″ |
94 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 45′ 12″ |
95 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 45′ 25″ |
96 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 46′ 6″ |
97 | Kim Magnusson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 48′ 28″ |
98 | Kamil Zielinski | Pologne | + 49′ 47″ |
99 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 2″ |
100 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 50′ 46″ |
101 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 52′ 23″ |
102 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 54′ 37″ |
103 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 55′ 28″ |
104 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56′ 19″ |
105 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 57′ 47″ |
106 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 58′ 30″ |
107 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 0′ 51″ |
108 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 4′ 32″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 73 |
2 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 66 |
3 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 63 |
4 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 59 |
5 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 56 |
6 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 52 |
7 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Bahrain - Merida | 49 |
8 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 47 |
9 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 46 |
10 | Georg Preidler | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 42 |
11 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | 42 |
12 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 40 |
13 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 37 |
14 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 35 |
15 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 34 |
16 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | 30 |
17 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 27 |
18 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | 24 |
19 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 24 |
20 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 23 |
21 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | 22 |
22 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 20 |
23 | Daniel Moreno | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 18 |
24 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
25 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 18 |
26 | Jürgen Roelandts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
27 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
28 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
29 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
30 | Maciej Paterski | Pologne | 12 |
31 | Pawel Cieslik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 11 |
32 | Kamil Zielinski | Pologne | 11 |
33 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 5 |
34 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
35 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
36 | Alberto Bettiol | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
37 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
38 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
39 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
40 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
41 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
42 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | AG2R La Mondiale | 73h 19′ 2″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 47″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 28″ |
4 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 0″ |
5 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 23″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 8′ 15″ |
7 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 32″ |
8 | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 32″ |
9 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 9″ |
10 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10′ 55″ |
11 | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 27″ |
12 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 12′ 8″ |
13 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 19″ |
14 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22′ 54″ |
15 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 23′ 43″ |
16 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 25′ 49″ |
17 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 27′ 29″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 30′ 38″ |
19 | Team Sunweb | + 51′ 42″ |
20 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 4′ 23″ |
21 | Pologne | + 1h 22′ 34″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 74 |
2 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 57 |
3 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 50 |
4 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 22 |
5 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 20 |
6 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
7 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
8 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
9 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 17 |
10 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
11 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
12 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
13 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | 13 |
14 | Maciej Paterski | Pologne | 12 |
15 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
16 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 |
17 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | 9 |
18 | Georg Preidler | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 7 |
19 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
20 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
21 | Kamil Zielinski | Pologne | 6 |
22 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 5 |
23 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | 5 |
24 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
25 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
26 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
27 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
28 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
29 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
30 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
31 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 3 |
32 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
33 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
34 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
35 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
36 | Alberto Bettiol | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
37 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | 2 |
38 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
39 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | 2 |
40 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
41 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 20 |
2 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 14 |
3 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
4 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 6 |
5 | Kamil Gradek | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 5 |
6 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
7 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
8 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 3 |
9 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
10 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
11 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
12 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
13 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
14 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
15 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
16 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
17 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |