Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17h 30′ 26″ |
2 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 12″ |
3 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20″ |
4 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | + 24″ |
5 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24″ |
6 | Daniel Moreno | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 24″ |
7 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 27″ |
8 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 27″ |
9 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27″ |
10 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | + 27″ |
11 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27″ |
12 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27″ |
13 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 27″ |
14 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 31″ |
15 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35″ |
16 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 35″ |
17 | Pawel Cieslik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 35″ |
18 | Georg Preidler | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 35″ |
19 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 35″ |
20 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 35″ |
21 | Alberto Bettiol | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 35″ |
22 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 38″ |
23 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 39″ |
24 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 39″ |
25 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 42″ |
26 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 42″ |
27 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 43″ |
28 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 46″ |
29 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 47″ |
30 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 48″ |
31 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 48″ |
32 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 48″ |
33 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 52″ |
34 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 52″ |
35 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 52″ |
36 | Michal Schlegel | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 56″ |
37 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 0″ |
38 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 0″ |
39 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 4″ |
40 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1′ 8″ |
41 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 8″ |
42 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 11″ |
43 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 11″ |
44 | James Shaw | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 11″ |
45 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1′ 15″ |
46 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 28″ |
47 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 35″ |
48 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1′ 39″ |
49 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 42″ |
50 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 44″ |
51 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 47″ |
52 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 5″ |
53 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 5″ |
54 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 30″ |
55 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 2″ |
56 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 9″ |
57 | Michal Podlaski | Pologne | + 3′ 10″ |
58 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 14″ |
59 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 17″ |
60 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 20″ |
61 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 21″ |
62 | Jakub Kaczmarek | Pologne | + 3′ 30″ |
63 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 42″ |
64 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 3″ |
65 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 5″ |
66 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 8″ |
67 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 41″ |
68 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | + 4′ 49″ |
69 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 49″ |
70 | Maciej Paterski | Pologne | + 5′ 48″ |
71 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 2″ |
72 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 2″ |
73 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 33″ |
74 | Peter Kennaugh | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 42″ |
75 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 57″ |
76 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 57″ |
77 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 18″ |
78 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 51″ |
79 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 16″ |
80 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 9′ 30″ |
81 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 9′ 44″ |
82 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10′ 0″ |
83 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 10′ 11″ |
84 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10′ 15″ |
85 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 55″ |
86 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 11′ 8″ |
87 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 10″ |
88 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 14″ |
89 | Moreno Hofland | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 36″ |
90 | Marek Rutkiewicz | Pologne | + 11′ 41″ |
91 | Jürgen Roelandts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 47″ |
92 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 49″ |
93 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 12′ 7″ |
94 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 12′ 15″ |
95 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 18″ |
96 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 26″ |
97 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 12′ 54″ |
98 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 42″ |
99 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 48″ |
100 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 48″ |
101 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 59″ |
102 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 14′ 22″ |
103 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 31″ |
104 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 22″ |
105 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 39″ |
106 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 16′ 26″ |
107 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 36″ |
108 | Kamil Zielinski | Pologne | + 17′ 25″ |
109 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 27″ |
110 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 41″ |
111 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 1″ |
112 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 18′ 6″ |
113 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 24″ |
114 | Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 18′ 28″ |
115 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18′ 28″ |
116 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 19′ 22″ |
117 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | + 19′ 48″ |
118 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 55″ |
119 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 32″ |
120 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 32″ |
121 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 32″ |
122 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 32″ |
123 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 45″ |
124 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 45″ |
125 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 49″ |
126 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 21′ 9″ |
127 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 21′ 14″ |
128 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 33″ |
129 | Adam Stachowiak | Pologne | + 21′ 53″ |
130 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 52″ |
131 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 23′ 18″ |
132 | Alexander Foliforov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 23′ 35″ |
133 | Kim Magnusson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 24′ 11″ |
134 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 48″ |
135 | Sergey Shilov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 26′ 10″ |
136 | Karol Domagalski | Pologne | + 26′ 10″ |
137 | Kamil Gradek | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 26′ 23″ |
138 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 26′ 29″ |
139 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 29′ 24″ |
140 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 30′ 26″ |
141 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30′ 50″ |
142 | Pawel Franczak | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 36′ 14″ |
143 | Alex Frame | Trek - Segafredo | + 37′ 45″ |
144 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 39′ 15″ |
145 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 33″ |
146 | Julián Cardona | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 46′ 29″ |
147 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56′ 8″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 66 |
2 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | 63 |
3 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 58 |
4 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 52 |
5 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | 42 |
6 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 40 |
7 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 40 |
8 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 38 |
9 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 35 |
10 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Bahrain - Merida | 29 |
11 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | 27 |
12 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 27 |
13 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 27 |
14 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 26 |
15 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 25 |
16 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 22 |
17 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | 22 |
18 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 21 |
19 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
20 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 19 |
21 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
22 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 18 |
23 | Jürgen Roelandts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
24 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 17 |
25 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 16 |
26 | Daniel Moreno | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
27 | Pawel Franczak | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 16 |
28 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
29 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
30 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | 13 |
31 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
32 | Maciej Paterski | Pologne | 12 |
33 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
34 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
35 | Kamil Zielinski | Pologne | 11 |
36 | Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11 |
37 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
38 | Georg Preidler | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
39 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
40 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
41 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
42 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
43 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
44 | Moreno Hofland | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
45 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 5 |
46 | Alberto Bettiol | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
47 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
48 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
49 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
50 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
51 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 52h 33′ 3″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
3 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13″ |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18″ |
5 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 34″ |
7 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1′ 1″ |
8 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 3″ |
9 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 5″ |
10 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 14″ |
11 | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 16″ |
12 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 23″ |
13 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 33″ |
14 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 38″ |
15 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 59″ |
16 | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 58″ |
17 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 8′ 39″ |
18 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 10′ 5″ |
19 | Pologne | + 10′ 43″ |
20 | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 49″ |
21 | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 12″ |
22 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 21′ 52″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 50 |
2 | Marek Rutkiewicz | Pologne | 14 |
3 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
4 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 |
5 | Georg Preidler | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 7 |
6 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
7 | Kamil Zielinski | Pologne | 6 |
8 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
9 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
10 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | 5 |
11 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
12 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
13 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
14 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
15 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
16 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 3 |
17 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
18 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
19 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
20 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
21 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
22 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
23 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | 2 |
24 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
25 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | 2 |
26 | Adam Stachowiak | Pologne | 1 |
27 | Kamil Gradek | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 20 |
2 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 14 |
3 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 6 |
4 | Marek Rutkiewicz | Pologne | 6 |
5 | Kamil Gradek | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 5 |
6 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
7 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
8 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
9 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
10 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
11 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
12 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
13 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
14 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 |