Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6h 15′ 30″ |
2 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8″ |
3 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 11″ |
4 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | + 16″ |
5 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16″ |
6 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16″ |
7 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 17″ |
8 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 18″ |
9 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 19″ |
10 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 20″ |
11 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 20″ |
12 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20″ |
13 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20″ |
14 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20″ |
15 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 20″ |
16 | Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20″ |
17 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 20″ |
18 | Nathan Haas | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20″ |
19 | Sergey Chernetsky | Astana Pro Team | + 20″ |
20 | Maciej Paterski | Pologne | + 20″ |
21 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20″ |
22 | Richard Carapaz | Movistar Team | + 20″ |
23 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20″ |
24 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 20″ |
25 | Kamil Zielinski | Pologne | + 20″ |
26 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 20″ |
27 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20″ |
28 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 20″ |
29 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 20″ |
30 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20″ |
31 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20″ |
32 | Lukasz Owsian | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 20″ |
33 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20″ |
34 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 20″ |
35 | Jürgen Roelandts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
36 | Pawel Cieslik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 20″ |
37 | Georg Preidler | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20″ |
38 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20″ |
39 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 20″ |
40 | Michal Schlegel | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 20″ |
41 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 20″ |
42 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20″ |
43 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
44 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 20″ |
45 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20″ |
46 | Fabio Aru | UAE Team Emirates | + 20″ |
47 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 20″ |
48 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20″ |
49 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
50 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20″ |
51 | Davide Formolo | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20″ |
52 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
53 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | + 20″ |
54 | Valerio Agnoli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20″ |
55 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 20″ |
56 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20″ |
57 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
58 | Bjorg Lambrecht | Lotto - Soudal | + 20″ |
59 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20″ |
60 | Simon Špilak | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20″ |
61 | Jakub Kaczmarek | Pologne | + 20″ |
62 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
63 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | + 20″ |
64 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20″ |
65 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20″ |
66 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 20″ |
67 | Eros Capecchi | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20″ |
68 | Laurens De Plus | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20″ |
69 | Clément Chevrier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20″ |
70 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20″ |
71 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20″ |
72 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20″ |
73 | Davide Villella | Astana Pro Team | + 20″ |
74 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
75 | Enrico Battaglin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20″ |
76 | Fabio Sabatini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20″ |
77 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 20″ |
78 | Roman Kreuziger | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20″ |
79 | Davide Martinelli | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20″ |
80 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 20″ |
81 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20″ |
82 | Marek Rutkiewicz | Pologne | + 20″ |
83 | André Greipel | Lotto - Soudal | + 20″ |
84 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20″ |
85 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 20″ |
86 | Jan Tratnik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 20″ |
87 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 20″ |
88 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 20″ |
89 | Daniel Teklehaimanot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20″ |
90 | Tom Leezer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20″ |
91 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20″ |
92 | Scott Davies | Team Dimension Data | + 20″ |
93 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
94 | Daniel Moreno | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20″ |
95 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
96 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 20″ |
97 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
98 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20″ |
99 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 20″ |
100 | Floris De Tier | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20″ |
101 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 20″ |
102 | Michal Podlaski | Pologne | + 20″ |
103 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 20″ |
104 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20″ |
105 | Lars Bak | Lotto - Soudal | + 20″ |
106 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 20″ |
107 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20″ |
108 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20″ |
109 | Jarlinson Pantano | Trek - Segafredo | + 20″ |
110 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 20″ |
111 | James Shaw | Lotto - Soudal | + 20″ |
112 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20″ |
113 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 20″ |
114 | Edward Ravasi | UAE Team Emirates | + 20″ |
115 | Alberto Bettiol | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
116 | Carlos Verona | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20″ |
117 | Peter Kennaugh | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20″ |
118 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20″ |
119 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 20″ |
120 | Sergey Firsanov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 20″ |
121 | Rohan Dennis | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20″ |
122 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 20″ |
123 | Léo Vincent | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20″ |
124 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20″ |
125 | Lachlan Morton | Team Dimension Data | + 20″ |
126 | Sergey Shilov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 20″ |
127 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 20″ |
128 | Karol Domagalski | Pologne | + 20″ |
129 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20″ |
130 | Moreno Hofland | Lotto - Soudal | + 46″ |
131 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 46″ |
132 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 6″ |
133 | Pawel Franczak | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1′ 14″ |
134 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 14″ |
135 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 14″ |
136 | Adam Stachowiak | Pologne | + 1′ 41″ |
137 | Alexander Foliforov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1′ 55″ |
138 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 0″ |
139 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 20″ |
140 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2′ 25″ |
141 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 43″ |
142 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 21″ |
143 | Alex Frame | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 44″ |
144 | Kamil Gradek | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 4′ 50″ |
145 | Michael Albasini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 55″ |
146 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 55″ |
147 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 23″ |
148 | Daniel McLay | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 56″ |
149 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 29″ |
150 | Julián Cardona | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 41″ |
151 | Bernhard Eisel | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 41″ |
152 | Lennard Hofstede | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 9″ |
153 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 23″ |
154 | Kim Magnusson | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16′ 8″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 40 |
2 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 38 |
3 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | 35 |
4 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 30 |
5 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | 28 |
6 | Matteo Trentin | Mitchelton - Scott | 26 |
7 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 25 |
8 | Danny van Poppel | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 25 |
9 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Team Bahrain - Merida | 22 |
10 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 17 |
11 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 17 |
12 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 14 |
13 | Maciej Paterski | Pologne | 12 |
14 | Nacer Bouhanni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11 |
15 | Kamil Zielinski | Pologne | 11 |
16 | Pawel Franczak | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 11 |
17 | Sacha Modolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
18 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | 9 |
19 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 6 |
20 | Nathan Haas | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
21 | Jürgen Roelandts | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
22 | Moreno Hofland | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
23 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 5 |
24 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
25 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
26 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
27 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Trek - Segafredo | 18h 47′ 30″ |
2 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
3 | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
4 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
5 | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
6 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 0″ |
7 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
8 | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
9 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
10 | Pologne | + 0″ |
11 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
12 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
13 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
14 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 0″ |
15 | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
16 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
17 | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
18 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
19 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 0″ |
20 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
21 | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
22 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 49″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
2 | Adam Stachowiak | Pologne | 1 |
3 | Kamil Gradek | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenthe Biermans | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 9 |
2 | Kamil Gradek | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 5 |
3 | Jan Bakelants | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
4 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
5 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
6 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |