Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 25h 13′ 1″ |
2 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 5″ |
3 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 20″ |
4 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25″ |
5 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 34″ |
6 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 37″ |
7 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 39″ |
8 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 43″ |
9 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 43″ |
10 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 50″ |
11 | Taco van der Hoorn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 55″ |
12 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 57″ |
13 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 59″ |
14 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 6″ |
15 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 8″ |
16 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 10″ |
17 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 17″ |
18 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 22″ |
19 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 24″ |
20 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 26″ |
21 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 1′ 29″ |
22 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 32″ |
23 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 45″ |
24 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 48″ |
25 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 48″ |
26 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 51″ |
27 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 26″ |
28 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 3′ 47″ |
29 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 12″ |
30 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 4′ 39″ |
31 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 57″ |
32 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 14″ |
33 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 18″ |
34 | Edward Theuns | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 22″ |
35 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 26″ |
36 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 23″ |
37 | Sjoerd van Ginneken | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 8′ 14″ |
38 | Piet Allegaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 9′ 26″ |
39 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | + 9′ 54″ |
40 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11′ 50″ |
41 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11′ 51″ |
42 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 12′ 12″ |
43 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 31″ |
44 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12′ 47″ |
45 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 40″ |
46 | Maxime Vantomme | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 14′ 57″ |
47 | Dimitri Peyskens | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 15′ 32″ |
48 | Milan Menten | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 15′ 45″ |
49 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 12″ |
50 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 15″ |
51 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 17′ 18″ |
52 | Stijn Vandenbergh | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 22″ |
53 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 27″ |
54 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 36″ |
55 | Aimé De Gendt | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 18′ 54″ |
56 | Zico Waeytens | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 19′ 3″ |
57 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 32″ |
58 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 19′ 41″ |
59 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 1″ |
60 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 20′ 13″ |
61 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 15″ |
62 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 20′ 35″ |
63 | Alex Kirsch | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 21′ 17″ |
64 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 22′ 18″ |
65 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 40″ |
66 | Víctor de la Parte | Movistar Team | + 24′ 55″ |
67 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 25′ 5″ |
68 | Senne Leysen | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 25′ 14″ |
69 | Ben Swift | UAE Team Emirates | + 25′ 21″ |
70 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 25′ 21″ |
71 | Kevyn Ista | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 25′ 47″ |
72 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 49″ |
73 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 51″ |
74 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 25′ 54″ |
75 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 27′ 5″ |
76 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 29′ 38″ |
77 | Tom Devriendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 29′ 41″ |
78 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | + 31′ 13″ |
79 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 31′ 28″ |
80 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 31′ 49″ |
81 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 33′ 9″ |
82 | Elmar Reinders | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 33′ 10″ |
83 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 54″ |
84 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 34′ 25″ |
85 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 34′ 32″ |
86 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 34′ 57″ |
87 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35′ 14″ |
88 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 36′ 35″ |
89 | Roger Kluge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 36″ |
90 | Ludwig De Winter | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 43′ 34″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 66 |
2 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | 64 |
3 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 51 |
4 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 49 |
5 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 41 |
6 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 40 |
7 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 40 |
8 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 35 |
9 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 32 |
10 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 31 |
11 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 30 |
12 | Taco van der Hoorn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 30 |
13 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
14 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | 30 |
15 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
16 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 29 |
17 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 |
18 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | 28 |
19 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 25 |
20 | Maxime Vantomme | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 25 |
21 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 |
22 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19 |
23 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13 |
24 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 13 |
25 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
26 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
27 | Tom Devriendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 |
28 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
29 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
30 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
31 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 79h 40′ 38″ |
2 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 13″ |
3 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 46″ |
4 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 54″ |
5 | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 44″ |
6 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 9′ 34″ |
7 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 38″ |
8 | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 55″ |
9 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 41″ |
10 | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 10″ |
11 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 14″ |
12 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 27′ 47″ |
13 | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 42″ |
14 | Astana Pro Team | + 36′ 53″ |
15 | Trek - Segafredo | + 36′ 53″ |
16 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 41′ 41″ |
17 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 54′ 41″ |
18 | Movistar Team | + 55′ 15″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elmar Reinders | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 58 |
2 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 |
3 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 29 |
4 | Taco van der Hoorn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 |
5 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | 22 |
6 | Maxime Vantomme | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 18 |
7 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
8 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 12 |
9 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
10 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 |
11 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
12 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
13 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 6 |
14 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
15 | Dimitri Peyskens | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 6 |
16 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
17 | Alex Kirsch | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 4 |
18 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
19 | Zico Waeytens | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | 4 |
20 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |