Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11h 48′ 28″ |
2 | Sean De Bie | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 3″ |
3 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 22″ |
4 | Maxime Vantomme | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 28″ |
5 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 30″ |
6 | Taco van der Hoorn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 32″ |
7 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | + 36″ |
8 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 37″ |
9 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 41″ |
10 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 41″ |
11 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 42″ |
12 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 43″ |
13 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 45″ |
14 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 45″ |
15 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5″ |
16 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 5″ |
17 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5″ |
18 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 52″ |
19 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 53″ |
20 | Niki Terpstra | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 53″ |
21 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 53″ |
22 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 54″ |
23 | Lars Boom | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 56″ |
24 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56″ |
25 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 58″ |
26 | Marcel Kittel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 0″ |
27 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 1″ |
28 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 3″ |
29 | Gijs Van Hoecke | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 4″ |
30 | Michael Valgren | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 4″ |
31 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 7″ |
32 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 7″ |
33 | Edward Theuns | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 8″ |
34 | Gregor Mühlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 8″ |
35 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 8″ |
36 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 9″ |
37 | Jonas Rickaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1′ 11″ |
38 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 17″ |
39 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 18″ |
40 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 19″ |
41 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 20″ |
42 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 22″ |
43 | Jesper Asselman | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1′ 22″ |
44 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 22″ |
45 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 23″ |
46 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 25″ |
47 | Ben Swift | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 26″ |
48 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 26″ |
49 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 26″ |
50 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 26″ |
51 | Nicolas Dougall | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 29″ |
52 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 30″ |
53 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 33″ |
54 | Dion Smith | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 36″ |
55 | Alex Kirsch | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 1′ 39″ |
56 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 39″ |
57 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 41″ |
58 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 42″ |
59 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 42″ |
60 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 42″ |
61 | Julien Vermote | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 46″ |
62 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1′ 50″ |
63 | Matti Breschel | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 52″ |
64 | Kevyn Ista | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 1′ 52″ |
65 | Borut Božic | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 52″ |
66 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 53″ |
67 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 56″ |
68 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 59″ |
69 | Jens Debusschere | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 0″ |
70 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 1″ |
71 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 5″ |
72 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 7″ |
73 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 15″ |
74 | Víctor de la Parte | Movistar Team | + 2′ 16″ |
75 | Dimitri Peyskens | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 2′ 22″ |
76 | Rudy Barbier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 29″ |
77 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 31″ |
78 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 2′ 32″ |
79 | Rick Zabel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 32″ |
80 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 34″ |
81 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 34″ |
82 | Milan Menten | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 2′ 35″ |
83 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 2′ 37″ |
84 | Matteo Pelucchi | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 43″ |
85 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 44″ |
86 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 45″ |
87 | Nico Denz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 48″ |
88 | Senne Leysen | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 2′ 49″ |
89 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 51″ |
90 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2′ 53″ |
91 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 2′ 56″ |
92 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 56″ |
93 | Sjoerd van Ginneken | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 2′ 57″ |
94 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 58″ |
95 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 0″ |
96 | Stijn Vandenbergh | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 3″ |
97 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 3″ |
98 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 3′ 8″ |
99 | Stijn Steels | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 3′ 10″ |
100 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 13″ |
101 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 15″ |
102 | Scott Thwaites | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 17″ |
103 | Stijn Devolder | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 3′ 19″ |
104 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 22″ |
105 | Piet Allegaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 3′ 23″ |
106 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 30″ |
107 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 31″ |
108 | Matthias Brändle | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 33″ |
109 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 3′ 34″ |
110 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 35″ |
111 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 36″ |
112 | Nuno Bico | Movistar Team | + 3′ 43″ |
113 | Frederik Backaert | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 44″ |
114 | Jan-Willem van Schip | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 3′ 48″ |
115 | Dáyer Quintana | Movistar Team | + 3′ 53″ |
116 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 58″ |
117 | Baptiste Planckaert | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 4′ 0″ |
118 | Aimé De Gendt | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 4′ 5″ |
119 | Kenny Dehaes | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 4′ 7″ |
120 | Dries Van Gestel | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 4′ 8″ |
121 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 8″ |
122 | David Per | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 10″ |
123 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 15″ |
124 | Oscar Gatto | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 17″ |
125 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 18″ |
126 | Daniel Hoelgård | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 19″ |
127 | Riccardo Minali | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 26″ |
128 | Zico Waeytens | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 4′ 34″ |
129 | Coen Vermeltfoort | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 4′ 35″ |
130 | Tom-Jelte Slagter | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 44″ |
131 | Lukas Spengler | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 4′ 50″ |
132 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 56″ |
133 | Aidis Kruopis | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 4′ 59″ |
134 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 59″ |
135 | Francisco Ventoso | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 3″ |
136 | Loïc Vliegen | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 8″ |
137 | Elmar Reinders | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 5′ 17″ |
138 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 25″ |
139 | Roger Kluge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 35″ |
140 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 37″ |
141 | Filippo Ganna | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 5″ |
142 | Marco Mathis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 6′ 13″ |
143 | Svein Tuft | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 32″ |
144 | Tom Devriendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 6′ 46″ |
145 | Davide Cimolai | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 47″ |
146 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 52″ |
147 | Diego Rosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 53″ |
148 | Dries De Bondt | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | + 9′ 13″ |
149 | Enzo Wouters | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 8″ |
150 | Roy Curvers | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 24″ |
151 | Ludwig De Winter | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 11′ 15″ |
152 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 18″ |
153 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 12′ 25″ |
154 | Magnus Cort | Astana Pro Team | + 12′ 54″ |
155 | Christopher Lawless | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 23″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | 47 |
2 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 41 |
3 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 40 |
4 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 32 |
5 | Stefan Küng | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
6 | Taco van der Hoorn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 30 |
7 | Timothy Dupont | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 29 |
8 | Max Walscheid | Team Sunweb | 28 |
9 | Maxime Vantomme | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 25 |
10 | Victor Campenaerts | Lotto - Soudal | 25 |
11 | Marcel Kittel | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 25 |
12 | Sean De Bie | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | 22 |
13 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 22 |
14 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 22 |
15 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 |
16 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 19 |
17 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 19 |
18 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
19 | Maximilian Schachmann | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
20 | Jesper Asselman | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 17 |
21 | Alex Dowsett | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
22 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
23 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 13 |
24 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
25 | Matteo Pelucchi | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 13 |
26 | Miles Scotson | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
27 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
28 | Daniel Hoelgård | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 11 |
29 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
30 | Riccardo Minali | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 35h 27′ 28″ |
2 | Team Sunweb | + 12″ |
3 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15″ |
4 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 33″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 38″ |
6 | Lotto - Soudal | + 44″ |
7 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 46″ |
8 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 51″ |
9 | UAE Team Emirates | + 57″ |
10 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 58″ |
11 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 2″ |
12 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 15″ |
13 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 24″ |
14 | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | + 1′ 28″ |
15 | Astana Pro Team | + 57″ |
16 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 2′ 1″ |
17 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 5″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 10″ |
19 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 12″ |
20 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 25″ |
21 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 38″ |
22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 3′ 4″ |
23 | Movistar Team | + 3′ 58″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elmar Reinders | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 38 |
2 | Dries De Bondt | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | 36 |
3 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 |
4 | Taco van der Hoorn | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 |
5 | Maxime Vantomme | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 18 |
6 | Manuele Boaro | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
7 | Sean De Bie | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | 16 |
8 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
9 | Lukas Spengler | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 10 |
10 | Jesper Asselman | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 10 |
11 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 |
12 | Nick van der Lijke | Roompot Vakanties - Nederlandse Loterij | 6 |
13 | Dimitri Peyskens | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 6 |
14 | Andriy Grivko | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
15 | Alex Kirsch | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 4 |
16 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |