Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 15h 34′ 30″ |
2 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 4″ |
3 | Eduard Prades | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 6″ |
4 | Nathan Haas | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
5 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
6 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 10″ |
7 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
8 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 10″ |
9 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
10 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
11 | Kilian Frankiny | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
12 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
13 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | + 19″ |
14 | Hernán Aguirre | Manzana Postobón Team | + 19″ |
15 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 22″ |
16 | Fernando Orjuela | Manzana Postobón Team | + 24″ |
17 | Kevin Deltombe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 25″ |
18 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 25″ |
19 | Reto Hollenstein | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 33″ |
20 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 36″ |
21 | Fabricio Ferrari | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 39″ |
22 | Dimitri Peyskens | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 41″ |
23 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 41″ |
24 | Sergio Pardilla | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 41″ |
25 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 41″ |
26 | Jhojan García | Manzana Postobón Team | + 47″ |
27 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 49″ |
28 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 52″ |
29 | José Mendes | Burgos - BH | + 53″ |
30 | Tsgabu Grmay | Trek - Segafredo | + 55″ |
31 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 57″ |
32 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 10″ |
33 | Mathias Van Gompel | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1′ 10″ |
34 | Daniil Fominykh | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 10″ |
35 | Fabio Duarte | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1′ 23″ |
36 | Piotr Brozyna | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 1′ 28″ |
37 | Josu Zabala | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 30″ |
38 | Sergey Shilov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 1′ 32″ |
39 | Steff Cras | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 35″ |
40 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 1′ 45″ |
41 | Eliot Lietaer | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 1′ 55″ |
42 | Amaro Antunes | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 2′ 19″ |
43 | Pawel Cieslik | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 2′ 19″ |
44 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 19″ |
45 | Javier Moreno | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 2′ 27″ |
46 | Christophe Masson | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 2′ 31″ |
47 | Aimé De Gendt | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 2′ 38″ |
48 | Julien Trarieux | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 2′ 44″ |
49 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 54″ |
50 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 59″ |
51 | Ricardo Vilela | Manzana Postobón Team | + 3′ 36″ |
52 | Louis Vervaeke | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 0″ |
53 | Kiel Reijnen | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 3″ |
54 | Mustafa Sayar | Turkey | + 4′ 6″ |
55 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 24″ |
56 | Laurens ten Dam | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 26″ |
57 | James Mitri | Burgos - BH | + 4′ 31″ |
58 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 42″ |
59 | Jorge Cubero | Burgos - BH | + 5′ 4″ |
60 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 14″ |
61 | Justin Jules | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 5′ 21″ |
62 | Rafael Reis | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 5′ 30″ |
63 | Edward Theuns | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 42″ |
64 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 42″ |
65 | Joaquim Silva | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 5′ 56″ |
66 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | + 6′ 2″ |
67 | Danilo Wyss | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 27″ |
68 | Nazim Bakirci | Turkey | + 6′ 31″ |
69 | Dmitry Kozonchuk | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 6′ 32″ |
70 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 57″ |
71 | Mikel Aristi | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 7′ 3″ |
72 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 43″ |
73 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 45″ |
74 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 46″ |
75 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 50″ |
76 | Nikolay Trusov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 8′ 9″ |
77 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | + 8′ 17″ |
78 | Michal Paluta | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 8′ 23″ |
79 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 25″ |
80 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | + 8′ 33″ |
81 | Christophe Noppe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 8′ 51″ |
82 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 9′ 5″ |
83 | Nicolas Sessler | Burgos - BH | + 9′ 10″ |
84 | Moreno Moser | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 20″ |
85 | Ahmet Orken | Turkey | + 9′ 28″ |
86 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 9′ 32″ |
87 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 9′ 38″ |
88 | Brenton Jones | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 9′ 38″ |
89 | Stepan Kurianov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 9′ 57″ |
90 | Julien Mortier | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 10′ 21″ |
91 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 10′ 23″ |
92 | Aleksejs Saramotins | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 30″ |
93 | Kamil Gradek | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 10′ 39″ |
94 | Alex Kirsch | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 10′ 46″ |
95 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 52″ |
96 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 11′ 21″ |
97 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 42″ |
98 | Szymon Sajnok | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 11′ 42″ |
99 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 11′ 48″ |
100 | Fernando Barceló | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 11′ 51″ |
101 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 0″ |
102 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 0″ |
103 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 12′ 13″ |
104 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 12′ 30″ |
105 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 34″ |
106 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | + 13′ 6″ |
107 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 13′ 14″ |
108 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 29″ |
109 | Filippo Pozzato | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 13′ 57″ |
110 | Ruslan Tleubayev | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 21″ |
111 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 14′ 38″ |
112 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 38″ |
113 | Sergio Rodríguez | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 14′ 38″ |
114 | Beñat Txoperena | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 14′ 41″ |
115 | Pawel Bernas | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 14′ 42″ |
116 | Liam Bertazzo | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 15′ 8″ |
117 | Artyom Zakharov | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 30″ |
118 | Massimo Rosa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 15′ 45″ |
119 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | + 15′ 50″ |
120 | David Per | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 16′ 37″ |
121 | Mads Würtz | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16′ 46″ |
122 | Ahmet Akdilek | Turkey | + 17′ 34″ |
123 | Jay McCarthy | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 49″ |
124 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 30″ |
125 | Matteo Pelucchi | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 18′ 35″ |
126 | Eugert Zhupa | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 19′ 34″ |
127 | Julien Stassen | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 19′ 34″ |
128 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | + 20′ 19″ |
129 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 20′ 22″ |
130 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | + 21′ 2″ |
131 | Muhammet Atalay | Turkey | + 22′ 8″ |
132 | Marco Coledan | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 22′ 10″ |
133 | Ander Barrenetxea | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 22′ 12″ |
134 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 22′ 48″ |
135 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 45″ |
136 | Nikolay Mihaylov | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 24′ 47″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 44 |
2 | Maximiliano Richeze | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 29 |
3 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 26 |
4 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 25 |
5 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 24 |
6 | Simone Consonni | UAE Team Emirates | 23 |
7 | John Degenkolb | Trek - Segafredo | 22 |
8 | Edward Theuns | Team Sunweb | 17 |
9 | Enrique Sanz | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 17 |
10 | Nathan Haas | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 16 |
11 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 15 |
12 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
13 | Eduard Prades | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 14 |
14 | Luca Pacioni | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 13 |
15 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
16 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
17 | Nicolas Roche | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
18 | Christophe Noppe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11 |
19 | Ahmet Orken | Turkey | 11 |
20 | Brenton Jones | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 11 |
21 | Ruben Guerreiro | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
22 | Alexander Porsev | Gazprom - RusVelo | 10 |
23 | Mauro Finetto | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 9 |
24 | Delio Fernández | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 8 |
25 | Matteo Fabbro | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 7 |
26 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 7 |
27 | Kilian Frankiny | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
28 | Mikel Aristi | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 6 |
29 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 5 |
30 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
31 | Brent Bookwalter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
32 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 5 |
33 | Justin Jules | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 5 |
34 | Fabio Felline | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
35 | Eliot Lietaer | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 4 |
36 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
37 | Josu Zabala | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
38 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
39 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | 3 |
40 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | 3 |
41 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
42 | Hernán Aguirre | Manzana Postobón Team | 2 |
43 | Julien Trarieux | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 2 |
44 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
45 | Szymon Sajnok | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
46 | Beñat Txoperena | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2 |
47 | Mike Teunissen | Team Sunweb | 1 |
48 | Fernando Orjuela | Manzana Postobón Team | 1 |
49 | Tom Bohli | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
50 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 46h 44′ 0″ |
2 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 23″ |
3 | Trek - Segafredo | + 45″ |
4 | Manzana Postobón Team | + 1′ 1″ |
5 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1′ 30″ |
6 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1′ 39″ |
7 | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1′ 51″ |
8 | Burgos - BH | + 4′ 27″ |
9 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 4′ 37″ |
10 | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 46″ |
11 | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 53″ |
12 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 3″ |
13 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 5′ 36″ |
14 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 5′ 52″ |
15 | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 2″ |
16 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 4″ |
17 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | + 10′ 30″ |
18 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 14′ 17″ |
19 | Turkey | + 15′ 8″ |
20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 37′ 58″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aldemar Reyes | Manzana Postobón Team | 14 |
2 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 13 |
3 | Beñat Txoperena | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 11 |
4 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 |
5 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
6 | Yecid Sierra | Manzana Postobón Team | 5 |
7 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | 5 |
8 | Diego Rubio | Burgos - BH | 4 |
9 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
10 | Eduard Prades | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 2 |
11 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
12 | Nicolas Sessler | Burgos - BH | 1 |
13 | Jon Irisarri | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Onur Balkan | Turkey | 10 |
2 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
3 | Muhammet Atalay | Turkey | 5 |
4 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
5 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
6 | Feritcan Samli | Turkey | 3 |
7 | Preben Van Hecke | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 |
8 | Fernando Orjuela | Manzana Postobón Team | 1 |
9 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
10 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1 |
11 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |