Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tessier Fanny | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Julienne Marie-Elphege | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 860 |
3 | De Capele Aurelie | Ocean | 730 |
4 | Houron Camille | Billancourt Athletic Club Canoe Kayak | 670 |
5 | Jan Cecile | Savoie Paddle Club | 610 |
6 | Journez Cindy | Le Grand Huit | 583 |
7 | Gauthey Sophie | Billancourt Athletic Club Canoe Kayak | 555 |
8 | Meneault Magali | Surf Club Unknown | 528 |
9 | Delattre Segolène | Le Grand Huit | 500 |
10 | Le Ven Sophie | Stand Up Paddle 29 | 488 |
11 | Combet Estelle | Union Nautique Corporative Annecy Le Vieux | 475 |
12 | Ramiharison Hantanindrina | Aspn | 462 |
13 | Genet Sandrine | Savoie Paddle Club | 450 |
14 | Velayoudon Chrystele | Surf Club Unknown | 438 |
15 | Moulin Patricia | Le Grand Huit | 425 |
16 | Trescents Stephanie | Le Grand Huit | 413 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Henot Valentin | Canoe Kayak Brestois | 1000 |
2 | Carbillet Samuel | Savoie Paddle Club | 860 |
3 | Ribault Antoine | Billancourt Athletic Club Canoe Kayak | 730 |
4 | Duran Portoreal Luis Manuel | Canoe Kayak Brestois | 670 |
5 | Avranches Arthur | Surfing saint gilles croix de vie | 610 |
6 | Garet Olivier | Association Opale Glisse | 583 |
7 | Le Ven Yoann | Stand Up Paddle 29 | 555 |
8 | Vanbaelinghem Axel | Sup 59 | 528 |
9 | Comazzi Olivier | Base Nautique De Sciez | 500 |
10 | Dusart Leo | Surf Club Unknown | 488 |
11 | Galiay Nicolas | Billancourt Athletic Club Canoe Kayak | 475 |
12 | Cruz Leandro | Base Nautique De Sciez | 462 |
13 | Barbouteau Clement | Le Grand Huit | 450 |
14 | Vaurs Benjamin | Surf Club Unknown | 438 |
15 | Sanquer Laurent | Canoe Kayak Brestois | 425 |
16 | Gilles Mickaël | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 413 |
17 | Scovron Didier | Savoie Paddle Club | 400 |
18 | Bataille Stephane | Lacanau surf club | 395 |
19 | Savin Clement | Annecy Stand Up Paddle Club | 390 |
20 | Guyout Laurent | Annecy Stand Up Paddle Club | 385 |
21 | Gourmelen Tom | Stand Up Paddle 29 | 380 |
22 | Gourmelen Mathieu | Stand Up Paddle 29 | 375 |
23 | Oriol Lionel | Surf Club Unknown | 370 |
24 | De Capele Thierry | SURF'IN TROUVILLE CLUB | 365 |
25 | Chabrol Damien | Le Grand Huit | 360 |
26 | Pinon Bertrand | Sup En Seine | 355 |
27 | Hocquinghem Stephane | Bbsup | 350 |
28 | Cros Eric | Sup En Seine | 345 |
29 | Grunitsky Olivier | Sup En Seine | 340 |
30 | Gourmelen Loic | Stand Up Paddle 29 | 335 |
31 | Gilles Enzo | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 330 |
32 | Jacques Etienne | Sup En Seine | 325 |
33 | Le Nestour Mael | Canoe Kayak Brestois | 320 |
34 | Martinet Thierry | Savoie Paddle Club | 315 |
35 | Tacher Yvan | Rhone Stand Up Paddle Club | 310 |
36 | Corre Pierre Yves | Ocean | 305 |
37 | Godin Philippe | Ocean | 300 |
38 | Prevost Francois | Le Grand Huit | 295 |
39 | Levallois Laurent | Voiles Libres Pays D'Auge | 290 |
40 | Mercier Christophe | Annecy Stand Up Paddle Club | 285 |
41 | Gouez Aurelien | Stand Up Paddle 29 | 280 |
42 | Parent Tom | Le Grand Huit | 275 |
43 | Misandeau Laurent | Surf Club Unknown | 270 |
44 | Habegger David | Surf Club Unknown | 265 |
45 | Cochou Alain | Team Marara | 260 |
46 | Pierreuse Frederic | Le Grand Huit | 255 |
47 | Chotard Pierre-Olivier | Sup En Seine | 250 |
48 | Melchio Jeanbaptiste | Le Grand Huit | 245 |
49 | Herry Julien | Canoe Kayak Brestois | 240 |
50 | Lotigie Alexis | Le Grand Huit | 235 |
51 | Moulin Christophe | Le Grand Huit | 230 |
52 | Hermouet Christian | Sup En Seine | 225 |
53 | Chevallier Renaud | Surf Club Unknown | 220 |
54 | Bouchel Emmanuel | Le Grand Huit | 215 |
55 | Cottave Mathieu | Le Grand Huit | 210 |
56 | Frequelin Jean Marc | Billancourt Athletic Club Canoe Kayak | 205 |
57 | Hildenbrand Laurent | Le Grand Huit | 200 |
58 | Germonprez Jean-Roland | Union Nautique Corporative Annecy Le Vieux | 195 |
59 | Cillard Mathieu | Le Grand Huit | 190 |
60 | Ferail Jean Claude | Surf Club Unknown | 185 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tessier Fanny | HOSSEGOR SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Julienne Marie-Elphege | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 860 |
3 | De Capele Aurelie | Ocean | 730 |
4 | Jan Cecile | Savoie Paddle Club | 670 |
5 | Le Ven Sophie | Stand Up Paddle 29 | 610 |
6 | Meneault Magali | Surf Club Unknown | 583 |
7 | Gauthey Sophie | Billancourt Athletic Club Canoe Kayak | 555 |
8 | Journez Cindy | Le Grand Huit | 528 |
9 | Delattre Segolène | Le Grand Huit | 500 |
10 | Combet Estelle | Union Nautique Corporative Annecy Le Vieux | 488 |
11 | Genet Sandrine | Savoie Paddle Club | 475 |
12 | Ramiharison Hantanindrina | Aspn | 462 |
13 | Houron Camille | Billancourt Athletic Club Canoe Kayak | 450 |
14 | Rozand Ysaline | Savoie Paddle Club | 438 |
Nom | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Henot Valentin | Canoe Kayak Brestois | 1000 |
2 | Duran Portoreal Luis Manuel | Canoe Kayak Brestois | 860 |
3 | Carbillet Samuel | Savoie Paddle Club | 730 |
4 | Avranches Arthur | Surfing saint gilles croix de vie | 670 |
5 | Ribault Antoine | Billancourt Athletic Club Canoe Kayak | 610 |
6 | Le Ven Yoann | Stand Up Paddle 29 | 583 |
7 | Garet Olivier | Association Opale Glisse | 555 |
8 | Comazzi Olivier | Base Nautique De Sciez | 528 |
9 | Dusart Leo | Surf Club Unknown | 500 |
10 | Galiay Nicolas | Billancourt Athletic Club Canoe Kayak | 488 |
11 | Barbouteau Clement | Le Grand Huit | 475 |
12 | Gilles Mickaël | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 462 |
13 | Cruz Leandro | Base Nautique De Sciez | 450 |
14 | Vanbaelinghem Axel | Sup 59 | 438 |
15 | Sanquer Laurent | Canoe Kayak Brestois | 425 |
16 | Vaurs Benjamin | Surf Club Unknown | 413 |
17 | Scovron Didier | Savoie Paddle Club | 400 |
18 | Gourmelen Tom | Stand Up Paddle 29 | 395 |
19 | Gourmelen Mathieu | Stand Up Paddle 29 | 390 |
20 | Bataille Stephane | Lacanau surf club | 385 |
21 | Guyout Laurent | Annecy Stand Up Paddle Club | 380 |
22 | Le Nestour Mael | Canoe Kayak Brestois | 375 |
23 | Oriol Lionel | Surf Club Unknown | 370 |
24 | Gilles Enzo | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 365 |
25 | Cros Eric | Sup En Seine | 360 |
26 | Gourmelen Loic | Stand Up Paddle 29 | 355 |
27 | Grunitsky Olivier | Sup En Seine | 350 |
28 | Martinet Thierry | Savoie Paddle Club | 345 |
29 | Jacques Etienne | Sup En Seine | 340 |
30 | Godin Philippe | Ocean | 335 |
31 | Parent Tom | Le Grand Huit | 330 |
32 | Chabrol Damien | Le Grand Huit | 325 |
33 | Prevost Francois | Le Grand Huit | 320 |
34 | Melchio Jeanbaptiste | Le Grand Huit | 315 |
35 | Gouez Aurelien | Stand Up Paddle 29 | 310 |
36 | Misandeau Laurent | Surf Club Unknown | 305 |
37 | Herry Julien | Canoe Kayak Brestois | 300 |
38 | Cochou Alain | Team Marara | 295 |
39 | Pierreuse Frederic | Le Grand Huit | 290 |
40 | Hermouet Christian | Sup En Seine | 285 |
41 | Cottave Mathieu | Le Grand Huit | 280 |
42 | Hildenbrand Laurent | Le Grand Huit | 275 |
43 | Guidi-Morosini Franck | Triathlon Des Mers | 270 |
44 | Bouchel Emmanuel | Le Grand Huit | 265 |
45 | Germonprez Jean-Roland | Union Nautique Corporative Annecy Le Vieux | 260 |