U19 D.H. R 2017-2018
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U19 D.H. R
2017-2018
Football
dimanche 17 septembre 2017 – dimanche 27 mai 2018
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Groupe 1
Groupe 1
Groupe 2
OK
Groupe 1
Groupe 2
dimanche 17 septembre 2017
7h00 UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
1
US Carqueiranne La Crau
1
7h00 UTC
US Venelloise
2
AS Cannes
1
7h00 UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
3
Boxeland C Islois
1
7h00 UTC
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
0
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
3
9h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
1
Hyeres FC
2
9h00 UTC
Salon Bel Air Foot
1
UA Valettoise
1
dimanche 24 septembre 2017
7h00 UTC
AS Cannes
3
Sporting Club Draguignan
0
7h00 UTC
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
2
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
0
9h00 UTC
Salon Bel Air Foot
2
US Venelloise
2
9h00 UTC
US Carqueiranne La Crau
1
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
2
9h00 UTC
UA Valettoise
4
Boxeland C Islois
1
9h00 UTC
Hyeres FC
6
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
2
dimanche 1 octobre 2017
7h00 UTC
Boxeland C Islois
6
US Carqueiranne La Crau
2
7h00 UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
5
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
0
7h00 UTC
US Venelloise
1
UA Valettoise
1
7h00 UTC
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
1
AS Cannes
3
9h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
1
Salon Bel Air Foot
5
11h00 UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
3
Hyeres FC
3
dimanche 8 octobre 2017
7h00 UTC
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
3
Boxeland C Islois
2
7h00 UTC
Hyeres FC
1
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
1
7h00 UTC
US Venelloise
3
Sporting Club Draguignan
1
9h00 UTC
AS Cannes
7
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
1
9h00 UTC
Salon Bel Air Foot
4
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
1
9h00 UTC
UA Valettoise
0
US Carqueiranne La Crau
0
samedi 11 novembre 2017
16h00 UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
1
AS Cannes
1
dimanche 12 novembre 2017
8h00 UTC
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
2
US Venelloise
5
10h00 UTC
US Carqueiranne La Crau
4
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
2
10h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
1
UA Valettoise
1
10h00 UTC
Boxeland C Islois
3
Hyeres FC
2
12h00 UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
0
Salon Bel Air Foot
2
dimanche 26 novembre 2017
8h00 UTC
Hyeres FC
1
US Carqueiranne La Crau
1
8h00 UTC
US Venelloise
24
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
20
10h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
1
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
1
10h00 UTC
AS Cannes
1
Boxeland C Islois
1
10h00 UTC
Salon Bel Air Foot
2
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
1
11h00 UTC
UA Valettoise
4
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
2
dimanche 3 décembre 2017
8h00 UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
2
US Venelloise
3
8h00 UTC
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
15
Hyeres FC
20
8h00 UTC
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
0
UA Valettoise
2
10h00 UTC
Boxeland C Islois
2
Salon Bel Air Foot
4
samedi 9 décembre 2017
13h30 UTC
US Carqueiranne La Crau
5
AS Cannes
2
dimanche 10 décembre 2017
12h00 UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
Sporting Club Draguignan
Reporté
dimanche 17 décembre 2017
8h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
2
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
1
8h00 UTC
US Venelloise
3
Boxeland C Islois
3
10h00 UTC
Salon Bel Air Foot
1
US Carqueiranne La Crau
1
10h00 UTC
AS Cannes
3
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
2
10h00 UTC
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
3
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
0
dimanche 7 janvier 2018
8h00 UTC
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
0
Salon Bel Air Foot
2
8h00 UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
3
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
1
10h00 UTC
Hyeres FC
7
AS Cannes
0
10h00 UTC
US Carqueiranne La Crau
3
US Venelloise
2
10h00 UTC
Boxeland C Islois
3
Sporting Club Draguignan
0
12h00 UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
0
UA Valettoise
2
dimanche 14 janvier 2018
6h00 UTC
UA Valettoise
-
AS Cannes
-
8h00 UTC
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
2
Boxeland C Islois
1
8h00 UTC
US Venelloise
1
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
2
10h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
1
US Carqueiranne La Crau
4
12h00 UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
3
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
2
dimanche 21 janvier 2018
8h00 UTC
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
Sporting Club Draguignan
Reporté
10h00 UTC
Boxeland C Islois
2
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
0
10h00 UTC
US Carqueiranne La Crau
2
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
1
10h00 UTC
AS Cannes
2
Salon Bel Air Foot
3
12h00 UTC
Hyeres FC
2
US Venelloise
1
dimanche 28 janvier 2018
8h00 UTC
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
1
Hyeres FC
2
8h00 UTC
US Venelloise
0
Salon Bel Air Foot
6
8h00 UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
2
US Carqueiranne La Crau
2
8h00 UTC
Boxeland C Islois
0
UA Valettoise
4
10h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
3
AS Cannes
0
12h00 UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
2
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
3
dimanche 4 février 2018
8h00 UTC
AS Cannes
2
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
3
8h00 UTC
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
0
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
2
10h00 UTC
UA Valettoise
0
US Venelloise
1
10h00 UTC
US Carqueiranne La Crau
1
Boxeland C Islois
1
10h00 UTC
Salon Bel Air Foot
3
Sporting Club Draguignan
0
samedi 10 février 2018
12h00 UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
4
AS Cannes
7
14h00 UTC
US Carqueiranne La Crau
4
UA Valettoise
1
dimanche 11 février 2018
8h00 UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
4
Hyeres FC
1
8h00 UTC
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
1
Salon Bel Air Foot
2
10h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
2
US Venelloise
4
10h00 UTC
Boxeland C Islois
3
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
2
dimanche 18 février 2018
8h00 UTC
US Venelloise
3
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
2
8h00 UTC
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
3
US Carqueiranne La Crau
1
10h00 UTC
UA Valettoise
1
Sporting Club Draguignan
2
10h00 UTC
Hyeres FC
0
Boxeland C Islois
2
10h00 UTC
Salon Bel Air Foot
5
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
0
dimanche 25 février 2018
8h00 UTC
UA Valettoise
3
Hyeres FC
0
dimanche 4 mars 2018
8h00 UTC
Hyeres FC
4
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
1
dimanche 11 mars 2018
10h00 UTC
Salon Bel Air Foot
1
Hyeres FC
2
samedi 17 mars 2018
15h00 UTC
US Carqueiranne La Crau
1
Hyeres FC
4
dimanche 18 mars 2018
8h00 UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
3
Salon Bel Air Foot
3
8h00 UTC
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
1
UA Valettoise
2
8h00 UTC
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
4
Sporting Club Draguignan
2
10h00 UTC
Boxeland C Islois
3
AS Cannes
2
dimanche 25 mars 2018
7h00 UTC
Salon Bel Air Foot
2
Boxeland C Islois
2
7h00 UTC
US Venelloise
3
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
2
9h00 UTC
UA Valettoise
3
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
1
9h00 UTC
Hyeres FC
2
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
2
9h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
5
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
1
11h00 UTC
AS Cannes
5
US Carqueiranne La Crau
3
dimanche 1 avril 2018
7h00 UTC
US Carqueiranne La Crau
4
Salon Bel Air Foot
5
7h00 UTC
Hyeres FC
1
UA Valettoise
1
7h00 UTC
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
1
AS Cannes
2
9h00 UTC
Boxeland C Islois
2
US Venelloise
2
11h00 UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
1
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
2
dimanche 8 avril 2018
7h00 UTC
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
3
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
2
7h00 UTC
US Venelloise
4
US Carqueiranne La Crau
1
8h30 UTC
AS Cannes
0
Hyeres FC
2
9h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
2
Boxeland C Islois
0
9h00 UTC
Salon Bel Air Foot
1
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
2
11h00 UTC
UA Valettoise
2
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
3
dimanche 15 avril 2018
6h00 UTC
AS Cannes
-
UA Valettoise
-
7h00 UTC
Boxeland C Islois
1
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
1
7h00 UTC
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
1
US Venelloise
4
8h30 UTC
US Carqueiranne La Crau
4
Sporting Club Draguignan
0
9h00 UTC
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
-
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
-
9h00 UTC
Hyeres FC
2
Salon Bel Air Foot
0
dimanche 22 avril 2018
11h00 UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
US Venelloise
Reporté
dimanche 13 mai 2018
7h00 UTC
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
2
US Carqueiranne La Crau
3
9h00 UTC
Salon Bel Air Foot
7
AS Cannes
2
11h00 UTC
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
0
Boxeland C Islois
5
dimanche 20 mai 2018
7h00 UTC
US Venelloise
1
Hyeres FC
0
9h00 UTC
Sporting Club Draguignan
6
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
3
dimanche 27 mai 2018
7h00 UTC
UA Valettoise
2
Salon Bel Air Foot
1
7h00 UTC
Hyeres FC
1
Sporting Club Draguignan
1
7h00 UTC
US Carqueiranne La Crau
2
Am FC Sainte Tulle Pierrevert
1
7h00 UTC
AS Cannes
-
US Venelloise
-
7h00 UTC
Marignane Gignac Côte Bleue Fc
2
AS De La Fontonne Antibes
3
9h00 UTC
Boxeland C Islois
5
As Cagnes Le Cros Football
5
Contacter Be Sport