Départemental 3 2017-2018
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Départemental 3
2017-2018
Football
dimanche 17 septembre 2017 – dimanche 3 juin 2018
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Groupe 7
Groupe 7
Groupe 1
Groupe 4
Groupe 5
Groupe 2
Groupe 3
Groupe 6
OK
Groupe 7
Groupe 1
Groupe 4
Groupe 5
Groupe 2
Groupe 3
Groupe 6
dimanche 17 septembre 2017
9h00 UTC
FC d'Hurigny
2
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
0
11h00 UTC
Macon Football Club
8
Sance FC
0
11h00 UTC
FC Sennece Les Macon
2
FC Dompierre Matour
0
11h00 UTC
CS Tramayes
3
RC Flace Macon
8
11h00 UTC
US Cuisery
2
UF Maconnais
2
dimanche 24 septembre 2017
9h00 UTC
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
1
Macon Football Club
4
11h00 UTC
FC Dompierre Matour
0
CS Tramayes
4
11h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
2
FC Sennece Les Macon
4
11h00 UTC
US Cuisery
1
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
0
11h00 UTC
RC Flace Macon
4
FC d'Hurigny
3
dimanche 1 octobre 2017
9h00 UTC
FC d'Hurigny
1
FC Dompierre Matour
3
9h00 UTC
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
5
Sance FC
0
11h00 UTC
CS Tramayes
3
UF Maconnais
6
11h00 UTC
Macon Football Club
1
RC Flace Macon
2
11h00 UTC
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
4
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
2
11h00 UTC
FC Sennece Les Macon
3
US Cuisery
2
dimanche 8 octobre 2017
11h00 UTC
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
2
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
2
dimanche 15 octobre 2017
9h00 UTC
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
1
Sance FC
2
11h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
8
FC d'Hurigny
0
11h00 UTC
RC Flace Macon
3
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
3
11h00 UTC
US Cuisery
3
CS Tramayes
0
11h00 UTC
FC Sennece Les Macon
5
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
0
11h00 UTC
FC Dompierre Matour
0
Macon Football Club
2
dimanche 22 octobre 2017
9h00 UTC
Sance FC
0
RC Flace Macon
7
9h00 UTC
FC d'Hurigny
1
US Cuisery
0
9h00 UTC
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
2
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
0
11h00 UTC
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
7
FC Dompierre Matour
2
11h00 UTC
CS Tramayes
0
FC Sennece Les Macon
5
11h00 UTC
Macon Football Club
3
UF Maconnais
3
dimanche 29 octobre 2017
11h30 UTC
FC Sennece Les Macon
10
FC d'Hurigny
0
11h30 UTC
RC Flace Macon
7
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
1
11h30 UTC
UF Maconnais
1
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
3
11h30 UTC
US Cuisery
1
Macon Football Club
3
11h30 UTC
CS Tramayes
2
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
1
11h30 UTC
FC Dompierre Matour
2
Sance FC
0
mercredi 1 novembre 2017
11h30 UTC
Sance FC
2
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
7
dimanche 5 novembre 2017
9h30 UTC
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
0
RC Flace Macon
3
9h30 UTC
FC d'Hurigny
2
CS Tramayes
4
9h30 UTC
Sance FC
1
UF Maconnais
4
11h30 UTC
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
1
US Cuisery
3
11h30 UTC
Macon Football Club
1
FC Sennece Les Macon
5
11h30 UTC
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
0
FC Dompierre Matour
2
dimanche 12 novembre 2017
9h30 UTC
FC d'Hurigny
2
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
5
11h30 UTC
UF Maconnais
6
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
1
11h30 UTC
FC Sennece Les Macon
4
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
1
11h30 UTC
CS Tramayes
1
Macon Football Club
3
11h30 UTC
FC Dompierre Matour
1
RC Flace Macon
2
11h30 UTC
US Cuisery
3
Sance FC
0
dimanche 26 novembre 2017
9h30 UTC
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
3
FC Dompierre Matour
1
9h30 UTC
Sance FC
0
FC Sennece Les Macon
3
11h30 UTC
Macon Football Club
2
FC d'Hurigny
1
11h30 UTC
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
5
CS Tramayes
2
11h30 UTC
RC Flace Macon
4
UF Maconnais
1
11h30 UTC
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
5
US Cuisery
0
dimanche 4 février 2018
7h30 UTC
RC Flace Macon
1
FC Sennece Les Macon
2
9h30 UTC
UF Maconnais
5
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
3
11h30 UTC
FC Dompierre Matour
0
US Cuisery
0
dimanche 18 février 2018
11h30 UTC
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
Macon Football Club
Reporté
dimanche 25 février 2018
9h30 UTC
UF Maconnais
2
US Cuisery
1
9h30 UTC
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
1
FC d'Hurigny
1
9h30 UTC
Sance FC
1
Macon Football Club
4
11h30 UTC
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
1
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
2
11h30 UTC
RC Flace Macon
6
CS Tramayes
0
dimanche 11 mars 2018
10h00 UTC
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
0
US Cuisery
4
10h00 UTC
FC d'Hurigny
0
RC Flace Macon
3
12h00 UTC
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
4
Sance FC
0
12h00 UTC
Macon Football Club
2
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
1
12h00 UTC
FC Sennece Les Macon
3
UF Maconnais
0
12h00 UTC
CS Tramayes
0
FC Dompierre Matour
0
dimanche 18 mars 2018
10h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
5
CS Tramayes
1
10h00 UTC
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
0
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
4
12h00 UTC
RC Flace Macon
2
Macon Football Club
1
12h00 UTC
US Cuisery
0
FC Sennece Les Macon
3
12h00 UTC
FC Dompierre Matour
1
FC d'Hurigny
0
dimanche 25 mars 2018
9h00 UTC
FC d'Hurigny
3
UF Maconnais
0
9h00 UTC
Sance FC
0
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
4
9h00 UTC
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
1
FC Sennece Les Macon
6
11h00 UTC
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
2
RC Flace Macon
2
11h00 UTC
CS Tramayes
2
US Cuisery
2
11h00 UTC
Macon Football Club
3
FC Dompierre Matour
1
samedi 31 mars 2018
11h00 UTC
FC Dompierre Matour
0
FC Sennece Les Macon
3
11h00 UTC
Sance FC
FC d'Hurigny
Reporté
dimanche 1 avril 2018
11h00 UTC
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
CS Tramayes
Reporté
lundi 2 avril 2018
9h00 UTC
Sance FC
0
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
9
dimanche 8 avril 2018
9h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
2
Macon Football Club
2
9h00 UTC
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
0
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
3
11h00 UTC
RC Flace Macon
7
Sance FC
2
11h00 UTC
US Cuisery
2
FC d'Hurigny
0
11h00 UTC
FC Sennece Les Macon
8
CS Tramayes
0
11h00 UTC
FC Dompierre Matour
2
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
2
dimanche 15 avril 2018
9h00 UTC
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
4
CS Tramayes
1
9h00 UTC
Sance FC
2
FC Dompierre Matour
5
9h00 UTC
FC d'Hurigny
0
FC Sennece Les Macon
2
11h00 UTC
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
1
UF Maconnais
4
11h00 UTC
Macon Football Club
-
US Cuisery
-
11h00 UTC
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
1
RC Flace Macon
3
dimanche 22 avril 2018
11h00 UTC
CS Tramayes
3
FC d'Hurigny
0
11h00 UTC
FC Sennece Les Macon
5
Macon Football Club
1
11h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
6
Sance FC
1
11h00 UTC
RC Flace Macon
1
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
0
11h00 UTC
US Cuisery
1
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
3
11h00 UTC
FC Dompierre Matour
1
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
0
dimanche 29 avril 2018
9h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
FC Dompierre Matour
Reporté
9h00 UTC
Macon Football Club
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
Reporté
9h00 UTC
FC d'Hurigny
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
Reporté
11h00 UTC
FC Sennece Les Macon
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
Reporté
11h00 UTC
CS Tramayes
Sance FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
US Cuisery
RC Flace Macon
Reporté
dimanche 6 mai 2018
9h00 UTC
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
7
FC d'Hurigny
1
11h00 UTC
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
2
FC Sennece Les Macon
6
11h00 UTC
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
1
UF Maconnais
7
11h00 UTC
Macon Football Club
1
CS Tramayes
4
11h00 UTC
RC Flace Macon
5
FC Dompierre Matour
1
11h00 UTC
US Cuisery
5
Sance FC
0
dimanche 13 mai 2018
9h00 UTC
FC d'Hurigny
2
Macon Football Club
9
11h00 UTC
CS Tramayes
0
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
6
11h00 UTC
FC Sennece Les Macon
11
Sance FC
0
11h00 UTC
UF Maconnais
2
RC Flace Macon
6
11h00 UTC
US Cuisery
4
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
0
11h00 UTC
FC Dompierre Matour
1
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
1
samedi 26 mai 2018
16h00 UTC
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
0
FC Sennece Les Macon
9
dimanche 27 mai 2018
9h00 UTC
Sance FC
1
CS Tramayes
9
9h00 UTC
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
5
Macon Football Club
0
11h00 UTC
RC Flace Macon
8
US Cuisery
0
11h00 UTC
FC Dompierre Matour
1
UF Maconnais
6
11h00 UTC
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
10
FC d'Hurigny
1
dimanche 3 juin 2018
9h00 UTC
FC d'Hurigny
1
Sance FC
3
11h00 UTC
FC Sennece Les Macon
1
RC Flace Macon
1
11h00 UTC
Macon Football Club
-
Vigneronne sur Romanechoise
-
11h00 UTC
US Cuisery
3
FC Dompierre Matour
3
11h00 UTC
US Sennecey Le Grand Canton
-
UF Maconnais
-
11h00 UTC
CS Tramayes
7
AS La Chapelle De Guinchay
1
Contacter Be Sport