U15 Élite Honneur 2019
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U15 Élite Honneur
2019
Football
samedi 13 avril 2019 – samedi 23 novembre 2019
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule B
Poule A
OK
Poule B
Poule A
samedi 13 avril 2019
12h30 UTC
US Sainte Marienne
3
AS Bretagne
1
12h30 UTC
ASC De Montgaillard
0
OC St Andre Les Leopards
5
12h30 UTC
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
4
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
0
12h30 UTC
St Denis FC
3
St Pauloise FC
1
12h30 UTC
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
4
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
0
12h30 UTC
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
0
FC Riviere Des Roches
1
samedi 20 avril 2019
12h30 UTC
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
-
St Denis FC
-
12h30 UTC
AS Bretagne
1
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
3
12h30 UTC
ASC De Montgaillard
1
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
2
12h30 UTC
St Pauloise FC
0
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
6
12h30 UTC
OC St Andre Les Leopards
0
US Sainte Marienne
2
12h30 UTC
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
1
FC Riviere Des Roches
2
samedi 27 avril 2019
12h00 UTC
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
4
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
1
12h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
2
St Pauloise FC
1
12h30 UTC
St Denis FC
2
AS Bretagne
2
12h30 UTC
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
6
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
0
13h30 UTC
US Sainte Marienne
3
ASC De Montgaillard
0
16h00 UTC
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
1
OC St Andre Les Leopards
1
samedi 4 mai 2019
12h30 UTC
ASC De Montgaillard
0
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
3
12h30 UTC
OC St Andre Les Leopards
1
St Denis FC
4
12h30 UTC
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
0
FC Riviere Des Roches
3
12h30 UTC
St Pauloise FC
3
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
0
12h30 UTC
AS Bretagne
2
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
2
13h30 UTC
US Sainte Marienne
1
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
0
samedi 11 mai 2019
12h00 UTC
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
2
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
1
12h30 UTC
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
-
US Sainte Marienne
-
12h30 UTC
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
-
OC St Andre Les Leopards
-
12h30 UTC
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
0
St Pauloise FC
2
12h30 UTC
St Denis FC
5
ASC De Montgaillard
1
12h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
2
AS Bretagne
1
samedi 25 mai 2019
12h30 UTC
AS Bretagne
-
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
-
12h30 UTC
OC St Andre Les Leopards
-
FC Riviere Des Roches
-
13h30 UTC
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
-
St Pauloise FC
-
13h30 UTC
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
3
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
2
13h30 UTC
ASC De Montgaillard
-
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
-
15h30 UTC
US Sainte Marienne
1
St Denis FC
1
samedi 1 juin 2019
12h00 UTC
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
-
OC St Andre Les Leopards
-
12h30 UTC
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
-
US Sainte Marienne
-
13h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
-
ASC De Montgaillard
-
13h30 UTC
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
-
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
-
13h30 UTC
St Pauloise FC
-
AS Bretagne
-
13h30 UTC
St Denis FC
-
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
-
samedi 8 juin 2019
12h30 UTC
St Denis FC
-
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
-
12h30 UTC
OC St Andre Les Leopards
0
St Pauloise FC
2
12h30 UTC
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
1
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
2
13h30 UTC
US Sainte Marienne
4
FC Riviere Des Roches
0
samedi 15 juin 2019
12h30 UTC
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
0
St Denis FC
1
12h30 UTC
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
0
OC St Andre Les Leopards
1
12h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
-
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
-
12h30 UTC
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
1
US Sainte Marienne
1
13h30 UTC
St Pauloise FC
10
ASC De Montgaillard
0
samedi 22 juin 2019
12h00 UTC
US Sainte Marienne
-
St Pauloise FC
-
12h30 UTC
OC St Andre Les Leopards
-
AS Bretagne
-
12h30 UTC
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
-
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
-
12h30 UTC
ASC De Montgaillard
-
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
-
12h30 UTC
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
-
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
-
13h30 UTC
St Denis FC
-
FC Riviere Des Roches
-
mercredi 26 juin 2019
13h30 UTC
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
-
AS Bretagne
-
samedi 29 juin 2019
12h00 UTC
AS Bretagne
2
ASC De Montgaillard
2
12h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
1
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
3
12h30 UTC
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
0
St Denis FC
3
12h30 UTC
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
1
OC St Andre Les Leopards
2
13h30 UTC
St Pauloise FC
5
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
2
13h30 UTC
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
-
US Sainte Marienne
-
mercredi 3 juillet 2019
13h00 UTC
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
5
St Pauloise FC
2
samedi 6 juillet 2019
12h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
1
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
0
12h30 UTC
US Sainte Marienne
7
OC St Andre Les Leopards
0
12h30 UTC
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
6
ASC De Montgaillard
1
12h30 UTC
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
3
AS Bretagne
0
12h30 UTC
St Denis FC
2
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
0
mercredi 10 juillet 2019
13h00 UTC
ASC De Montgaillard
-
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
-
14h00 UTC
AS Bretagne
-
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
-
samedi 24 août 2019
12h30 UTC
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
-
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
-
12h30 UTC
ASC De Montgaillard
-
US Sainte Marienne
-
12h30 UTC
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
-
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
-
12h30 UTC
St Pauloise FC
-
FC Riviere Des Roches
-
12h30 UTC
OC St Andre Les Leopards
-
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
-
12h30 UTC
AS Bretagne
-
St Denis FC
-
samedi 31 août 2019
12h30 UTC
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
-
ASC De Montgaillard
-
12h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
-
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
-
12h30 UTC
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
-
AS Bretagne
-
12h30 UTC
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
-
US Sainte Marienne
-
12h30 UTC
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
-
St Pauloise FC
-
12h30 UTC
St Denis FC
-
OC St Andre Les Leopards
-
samedi 7 septembre 2019
12h30 UTC
OC St Andre Les Leopards
-
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
-
12h30 UTC
US Sainte Marienne
-
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
-
12h30 UTC
ASC De Montgaillard
-
St Denis FC
-
12h30 UTC
St Pauloise FC
-
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
-
12h30 UTC
AS Bretagne
-
FC Riviere Des Roches
-
12h30 UTC
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
-
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
-
samedi 14 septembre 2019
12h30 UTC
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
-
ASC De Montgaillard
-
12h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
-
OC St Andre Les Leopards
-
12h30 UTC
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
-
AS Bretagne
-
12h30 UTC
St Denis FC
-
US Sainte Marienne
-
12h30 UTC
St Pauloise FC
-
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
-
12h30 UTC
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
-
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
-
samedi 21 septembre 2019
12h30 UTC
OC St Andre Les Leopards
-
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
-
12h30 UTC
US Sainte Marienne
-
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
-
12h30 UTC
AS Bretagne
-
St Pauloise FC
-
12h30 UTC
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
-
St Denis FC
-
12h30 UTC
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
-
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
-
12h30 UTC
ASC De Montgaillard
-
FC Riviere Des Roches
-
samedi 5 octobre 2019
12h30 UTC
St Pauloise FC
-
OC St Andre Les Leopards
-
12h30 UTC
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
-
AS Bretagne
-
12h30 UTC
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
-
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
-
12h30 UTC
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
-
ASC De Montgaillard
-
12h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
-
US Sainte Marienne
-
12h30 UTC
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
-
St Denis FC
-
samedi 2 novembre 2019
13h30 UTC
AS Bretagne
-
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
-
13h30 UTC
ASC De Montgaillard
-
St Pauloise FC
-
13h30 UTC
US Sainte Marienne
-
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
-
13h30 UTC
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
-
FC Riviere Des Roches
-
13h30 UTC
St Denis FC
-
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
-
13h30 UTC
OC St Andre Les Leopards
-
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
-
samedi 9 novembre 2019
13h30 UTC
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
-
ASC De Montgaillard
-
13h30 UTC
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
-
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
-
13h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
-
St Denis FC
-
13h30 UTC
St Pauloise FC
-
US Sainte Marienne
-
13h30 UTC
AS Bretagne
-
OC St Andre Les Leopards
-
13h30 UTC
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
-
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
-
samedi 16 novembre 2019
13h30 UTC
ASC De Montgaillard
-
AS Bretagne
-
13h30 UTC
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
-
FC Riviere Des Roches
-
13h30 UTC
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
-
St Pauloise FC
-
13h30 UTC
OC St Andre Les Leopards
-
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
-
13h30 UTC
US Sainte Marienne
-
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
-
13h30 UTC
St Denis FC
-
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
-
samedi 23 novembre 2019
13h30 UTC
FC Bagatelle Sainte-Suzanne
-
Association Sportive Jeanne d'Arc
-
13h30 UTC
AS Bretagne
-
US Sainte Marienne
-
13h30 UTC
OC St Andre Les Leopards
-
ASC De Montgaillard
-
13h30 UTC
FC Riviere Des Roches
-
FC Parfin De Saint-Andre
-
13h30 UTC
Saint Denis Ecole De Foot A
-
Ecole de Foot St Gilles
-
13h30 UTC
St Pauloise FC
-
St Denis FC
-
Contacter Be Sport