District 6 Alsace 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
District 6 Alsace
2019-2020
Football
Bas-Rhin
Haut-Rhin
samedi 24 août 2019 – dimanche 14 juin 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 1 - Groupe D
Phase 1 - Groupe E
Phase 1 - Groupe G
Phase 1 - Groupe A
Phase 1 - Groupe C
Phase 1 - Groupe B
Phase 1 - Groupe D
Phase 1 - Groupe F
Phase 1 - Groupe H
OK
Phase 1 - Groupe E
Phase 1 - Groupe G
Phase 1 - Groupe A
Phase 1 - Groupe C
Phase 1 - Groupe B
Phase 1 - Groupe D
Phase 1 - Groupe F
Phase 1 - Groupe H
dimanche 25 août 2019
8h00 UTC
UJ Section F Epfig
3
ES Stotzheim
2
8h00 UTC
AS Niedernai
4
FC Krautergersheim
0
8h00 UTC
US Scherwiller
1
AS Bischoffsheim
5
8h00 UTC
US Hindisheim
4
RC 1922 Kintzheim
1
8h00 UTC
FC Rhinau
3
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
3
8h00 UTC
CA Plobsheim
1
S Reunis Zellwiller
2
dimanche 1 septembre 2019
8h00 UTC
UJ Section F Epfig
1
AS Bischoffsheim
2
8h00 UTC
FC Krautergersheim
1
CA Plobsheim
1
8h00 UTC
S Reunis Zellwiller
1
US Hindisheim
3
8h00 UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
3
US Scherwiller
5
8h00 UTC
ES Stotzheim
0
AS Niedernai
4
8h00 UTC
RC 1922 Kintzheim
3
FC Rhinau
0
dimanche 8 septembre 2019
8h00 UTC
CA Plobsheim
1
ES Stotzheim
3
8h00 UTC
AS Bischoffsheim
2
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
2
8h00 UTC
FC Rhinau
4
S Reunis Zellwiller
0
8h00 UTC
US Hindisheim
5
FC Krautergersheim
1
8h00 UTC
UJ Section F Epfig
3
AS Niedernai
2
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
8h00 UTC
FC Krautergersheim
5
FC Rhinau
4
8h00 UTC
S Reunis Zellwiller
5
US Scherwiller
1
8h00 UTC
UJ Section F Epfig
2
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
3
8h00 UTC
RC 1922 Kintzheim
1
AS Bischoffsheim
1
8h00 UTC
ES Stotzheim
2
US Hindisheim
4
8h00 UTC
AS Niedernai
2
CA Plobsheim
1
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
8h00 UTC
US Scherwiller
6
FC Krautergersheim
3
8h00 UTC
FC Rhinau
5
ES Stotzheim
2
8h00 UTC
AS Bischoffsheim
3
S Reunis Zellwiller
2
8h00 UTC
US Hindisheim
2
AS Niedernai
1
8h00 UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
0
RC 1922 Kintzheim
2
samedi 19 octobre 2019
17h00 UTC
ES Stotzheim
2
US Scherwiller
5
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
8h00 UTC
S Reunis Zellwiller
1
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
0
8h00 UTC
CA Plobsheim
2
US Hindisheim
1
8h00 UTC
UJ Section F Epfig
4
RC 1922 Kintzheim
6
8h00 UTC
AS Niedernai
1
FC Rhinau
0
8h00 UTC
FC Krautergersheim
2
AS Bischoffsheim
2
samedi 26 octobre 2019
16h00 UTC
FC Krautergersheim
1
ES Stotzheim
1
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
9h00 UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
5
US Hindisheim
4
9h00 UTC
AS Bischoffsheim
3
FC Rhinau
0
9h00 UTC
S Reunis Zellwiller
2
AS Niedernai
1
9h00 UTC
US Scherwiller
3
UJ Section F Epfig
0
9h00 UTC
RC 1922 Kintzheim
2
CA Plobsheim
1
vendredi 1 novembre 2019
9h00 UTC
CA Plobsheim
2
UJ Section F Epfig
3
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
9h00 UTC
RC 1922 Kintzheim
3
S Reunis Zellwiller
2
9h00 UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
5
FC Krautergersheim
3
9h00 UTC
FC Rhinau
3
CA Plobsheim
1
9h00 UTC
AS Bischoffsheim
1
ES Stotzheim
0
9h00 UTC
US Scherwiller
0
AS Niedernai
3
9h00 UTC
US Hindisheim
3
UJ Section F Epfig
1
samedi 9 novembre 2019
19h00 UTC
CA Plobsheim
2
US Scherwiller
1
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
9h00 UTC
FC Krautergersheim
0
RC 1922 Kintzheim
2
9h00 UTC
ES Stotzheim
4
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
2
9h00 UTC
AS Niedernai
2
AS Bischoffsheim
2
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
9h00 UTC
US Scherwiller
2
US Hindisheim
2
9h00 UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
1
AS Niedernai
2
9h00 UTC
AS Bischoffsheim
3
CA Plobsheim
1
9h00 UTC
S Reunis Zellwiller
0
FC Krautergersheim
1
9h00 UTC
FC Rhinau
2
UJ Section F Epfig
1
9h00 UTC
RC 1922 Kintzheim
0
ES Stotzheim
2
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
9h00 UTC
FC Rhinau
4
US Scherwiller
1
9h00 UTC
CA Plobsheim
2
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
1
dimanche 16 février 2020
9h00 UTC
UJ Section F Epfig
3
S Reunis Zellwiller
0
9h00 UTC
US Scherwiller
4
RC 1922 Kintzheim
2
dimanche 23 février 2020
9h00 UTC
AS Niedernai
1
RC 1922 Kintzheim
1
dimanche 1 mars 2020
9h00 UTC
CA Plobsheim
1
AS Bischoffsheim
3
9h00 UTC
US Hindisheim
3
US Scherwiller
1
dimanche 8 mars 2020
9h00 UTC
ES Stotzheim
S Reunis Zellwiller
Reporté
9h00 UTC
US Hindisheim
AS Bischoffsheim
Reporté
dimanche 15 mars 2020
9h00 UTC
CA Plobsheim
AS Niedernai
Reporté
9h00 UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
UJ Section F Epfig
Reporté
9h00 UTC
US Hindisheim
ES Stotzheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
US Scherwiller
S Reunis Zellwiller
Reporté
9h00 UTC
AS Bischoffsheim
RC 1922 Kintzheim
Reporté
dimanche 22 mars 2020
9h00 UTC
US Hindisheim
FC Rhinau
Reporté
dimanche 29 mars 2020
8h00 UTC
ES Stotzheim
FC Rhinau
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Krautergersheim
US Scherwiller
Reporté
8h00 UTC
S Reunis Zellwiller
AS Bischoffsheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
UJ Section F Epfig
CA Plobsheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
RC 1922 Kintzheim
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
Reporté
8h00 UTC
AS Niedernai
US Hindisheim
Reporté
dimanche 5 avril 2020
8h00 UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
S Reunis Zellwiller
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Rhinau
AS Niedernai
Reporté
8h00 UTC
AS Bischoffsheim
FC Krautergersheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
US Hindisheim
CA Plobsheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
US Scherwiller
ES Stotzheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
RC 1922 Kintzheim
UJ Section F Epfig
Reporté
vendredi 10 avril 2020
8h00 UTC
ES Stotzheim
-
RC 1922 Kintzheim
-
8h00 UTC
UJ Section F Epfig
-
FC Krautergersheim
-
8h00 UTC
AS Niedernai
-
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
-
lundi 13 avril 2020
8h00 UTC
FC Krautergersheim
-
S Reunis Zellwiller
-
dimanche 19 avril 2020
8h00 UTC
UJ Section F Epfig
-
US Hindisheim
-
8h00 UTC
ES Stotzheim
-
AS Bischoffsheim
-
8h00 UTC
AS Niedernai
-
US Scherwiller
-
8h00 UTC
CA Plobsheim
-
FC Rhinau
-
8h00 UTC
S Reunis Zellwiller
-
RC 1922 Kintzheim
-
8h00 UTC
FC Krautergersheim
-
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
-
dimanche 26 avril 2020
8h00 UTC
US Scherwiller
CA Plobsheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
ES Stotzheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
AS Bischoffsheim
AS Niedernai
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Rhinau
US Hindisheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
RC 1922 Kintzheim
FC Krautergersheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
S Reunis Zellwiller
UJ Section F Epfig
Reporté
vendredi 1 mai 2020
8h00 UTC
UJ Section F Epfig
FC Rhinau
Reporté
dimanche 3 mai 2020
8h00 UTC
FC Rhinau
FC Krautergersheim
Reporté
dimanche 10 mai 2020
8h00 UTC
FC Krautergersheim
-
UJ Section F Epfig
-
8h00 UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
-
CA Plobsheim
-
8h00 UTC
RC 1922 Kintzheim
-
AS Niedernai
-
8h00 UTC
S Reunis Zellwiller
-
ES Stotzheim
-
8h00 UTC
AS Bischoffsheim
-
US Hindisheim
-
8h00 UTC
US Scherwiller
-
FC Rhinau
-
dimanche 17 mai 2020
8h00 UTC
FC Rhinau
-
AS Bischoffsheim
-
8h00 UTC
UJ Section F Epfig
-
US Scherwiller
-
8h00 UTC
CA Plobsheim
-
RC 1922 Kintzheim
-
8h00 UTC
ES Stotzheim
-
FC Krautergersheim
-
8h00 UTC
US Hindisheim
-
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
-
8h00 UTC
AS Niedernai
-
S Reunis Zellwiller
-
dimanche 24 mai 2020
8h00 UTC
RC 1922 Kintzheim
-
US Hindisheim
-
8h00 UTC
ES Stotzheim
-
UJ Section F Epfig
-
8h00 UTC
AS Bischoffsheim
-
US Scherwiller
-
8h00 UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
-
FC Rhinau
-
8h00 UTC
S Reunis Zellwiller
-
CA Plobsheim
-
8h00 UTC
FC Krautergersheim
-
AS Niedernai
-
dimanche 7 juin 2020
8h00 UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
-
AS Bischoffsheim
-
8h00 UTC
ES Stotzheim
-
CA Plobsheim
-
8h00 UTC
FC Krautergersheim
-
US Hindisheim
-
8h00 UTC
AS Niedernai
-
UJ Section F Epfig
-
8h00 UTC
RC 1922 Kintzheim
-
US Scherwiller
-
8h00 UTC
S Reunis Zellwiller
-
FC Rhinau
-
dimanche 14 juin 2020
8h00 UTC
FC Rhinau
-
RC 1922 Kintzheim
-
8h00 UTC
AS Niedernai
-
ES Stotzheim
-
8h00 UTC
US Scherwiller
-
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
-
8h00 UTC
AS Bischoffsheim
-
UJ Section F Epfig
-
8h00 UTC
CA Plobsheim
-
FC Krautergersheim
-
8h00 UTC
US Hindisheim
-
S Reunis Zellwiller
-
Contacter Be Sport