U18 D3 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U18 D3
2019-2020
Football
Yvelines
dimanche 22 septembre 2019 – dimanche 17 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule D
OK
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule D
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
11h00 UTC
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
0
Epone USBS
0
11h00 UTC
Issou AS
0
Ecquevilly EFC
5
11h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
Juziers FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Mauloise US
0
Les Mureaux OFC
0
11h00 UTC
Issou AS
0
Ecquevilly EFC
5
11h00 UTC
Mantes La Ville FC
1
Porcheville FC
3
11h00 UTC
Beynes FC
3
Guerville Arnouville AS
3
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
11h00 UTC
Issou AS
0
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
0
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
11h00 UTC
Ecquevilly EFC
0
Juziers FC
6
11h00 UTC
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
Beynes FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Guerville Arnouville AS
0
Mantes La Ville FC
0
11h00 UTC
Mauloise US
0
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
0
11h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
6
Beynes FC
3
11h00 UTC
Porcheville FC
0
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
0
11h00 UTC
Ecquevilly EFC
0
Juziers FC
6
11h00 UTC
Epone USBS
6
Issou AS
1
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
11h00 UTC
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
0
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
0
11h00 UTC
Porcheville FC
0
Juziers FC
2
11h00 UTC
Epone USBS
4
Ecquevilly EFC
1
11h00 UTC
Mauloise US
0
Mantes La Ville FC
0
11h00 UTC
Guerville Arnouville AS
5
Issou AS
1
11h00 UTC
Beynes FC
4
Les Mureaux OFC
3
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
11h00 UTC
Mantes La Ville FC
2
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
1
11h00 UTC
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
0
Guerville Arnouville AS
0
11h00 UTC
Beynes FC
0
Mauloise US
0
11h00 UTC
Issou AS
Porcheville FC
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Juziers FC
6
Epone USBS
0
13h00 UTC
Juziers FC
6
Epone USBS
0
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
12h00 UTC
Porcheville FC
1
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
1
12h00 UTC
Ecquevilly EFC
-
Beynes FC
-
12h00 UTC
Epone USBS
-
Mauloise US
-
14h00 UTC
Juziers FC
-
Mantes La Ville FC
-
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
12h00 UTC
Ecquevilly EFC
2
Porcheville FC
1
12h00 UTC
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
-
Mauloise US
-
12h00 UTC
Mantes La Ville FC
-
Beynes FC
-
12h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
8
Epone USBS
0
12h00 UTC
Issou AS
0
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
0
12h00 UTC
Verneuil Sur Seine US
2
Mantes La Ville FC
0
14h00 UTC
Juziers FC
-
Guerville Arnouville AS
-
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
12h00 UTC
Mauloise US
-
Porcheville FC
-
12h00 UTC
Beynes FC
-
Epone USBS
-
12h00 UTC
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
-
Juziers FC
-
12h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
-
Issou AS
-
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
12h00 UTC
Beynes FC
-
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
-
12h00 UTC
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
-
Juziers FC
-
12h00 UTC
Triel AC
3
Carrieres Gresillons AS
6
12h00 UTC
Guerville Arnouville AS
1
Ecquevilly EFC
0
12h00 UTC
Mauloise US
-
Issou AS
-
12h00 UTC
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
0
Verneuil Sur Seine US
1
12h00 UTC
Mantes La Ville FC
0
Les Mureaux OFC
2
14h00 UTC
Juziers FC
3
Issou AS
1
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
11h00 UTC
Ecquevilly EFC
2
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
4
12h00 UTC
Epone USBS
5
Guerville Arnouville AS
0
12h00 UTC
Issou AS
1
Mantes La Ville FC
3
12h00 UTC
Issou AS
-
Beynes FC
-
12h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
5
Porcheville FC
2
12h00 UTC
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
-
Mantes La Ville FC
-
12h00 UTC
Carrieres Gresillons AS
2
Juziers FC
3
14h00 UTC
Verneuil Sur Seine US
1
Triel AC
0
14h00 UTC
Juziers FC
-
Mauloise US
-
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
12h00 UTC
Carrieres Gresillons AS
2
Porcheville FC
3
12h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
6
Ecquevilly EFC
1
12h00 UTC
Verneuil Sur Seine US
3
Epone USBS
2
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
12h00 UTC
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
-
Les Mureaux OFC
-
12h00 UTC
Triel AC
1
Ecquevilly EFC
3
12h00 UTC
Mantes La Ville FC
-
Issou AS
-
12h00 UTC
Mauloise US
-
Ecquevilly EFC
-
12h00 UTC
Beynes FC
-
Juziers FC
-
12h00 UTC
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
1
Epone USBS
4
dimanche 5 janvier 2020
12h00 UTC
Mantes La Ville FC
5
Ecquevilly EFC
0
12h00 UTC
Epone USBS
6
Carrieres Gresillons AS
0
12h00 UTC
Triel AC
0
Porcheville FC
1
dimanche 12 janvier 2020
12h00 UTC
Porcheville FC
2
Epone USBS
1
dimanche 19 janvier 2020
12h00 UTC
Epone USBS
4
Mantes La Ville FC
0
12h00 UTC
Guerville Arnouville AS
8
Triel AC
2
12h00 UTC
Porcheville FC
-
Beynes FC
-
12h00 UTC
Porcheville FC
4
Issou AS
0
12h00 UTC
Guerville Arnouville AS
-
Mauloise US
-
12h00 UTC
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
1
Les Mureaux OFC
8
12h00 UTC
Verneuil Sur Seine US
2
Carrieres Gresillons AS
1
12h00 UTC
Ecquevilly EFC
-
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
-
14h00 UTC
Juziers FC
-
Issou AS
-
dimanche 26 janvier 2020
12h00 UTC
Triel AC
0
Epone USBS
8
12h00 UTC
Guerville Arnouville AS
1
Les Mureaux OFC
9
12h00 UTC
Mantes La Ville FC
-
Juziers FC
-
12h00 UTC
Issou AS
4
Carrieres Gresillons AS
1
12h00 UTC
Beynes FC
-
Ecquevilly EFC
-
12h00 UTC
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
-
Issou AS
-
12h00 UTC
Mantes La Ville FC
2
Verneuil Sur Seine US
1
12h00 UTC
Mauloise US
-
Epone USBS
-
12h00 UTC
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
4
Porcheville FC
6
dimanche 2 février 2020
12h00 UTC
Porcheville FC
5
Triel AC
0
12h00 UTC
Carrieres Gresillons AS
2
Les Mureaux OFC
2
12h00 UTC
Epone USBS
-
Beynes FC
-
12h00 UTC
Issou AS
-
Les Mureaux OFC
-
12h00 UTC
Guerville Arnouville AS
1
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
3
12h00 UTC
Porcheville FC
-
Mauloise US
-
12h00 UTC
Ecquevilly EFC
1
Mantes La Ville FC
2
14h00 UTC
Juziers FC
-
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
-
14h00 UTC
Verneuil Sur Seine US
1
Issou AS
0
dimanche 9 février 2020
12h00 UTC
Carrieres Gresillons AS
3
Verneuil Sur Seine US
2
12h00 UTC
Mantes La Ville FC
2
Epone USBS
4
12h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
7
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
1
12h00 UTC
Mauloise US
-
Guerville Arnouville AS
-
12h00 UTC
Beynes FC
-
Porcheville FC
-
12h00 UTC
Issou AS
-
Juziers FC
-
12h00 UTC
Ecquevilly EFC
4
Issou AS
1
12h00 UTC
Triel AC
5
Guerville Arnouville AS
0
12h00 UTC
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
-
Ecquevilly EFC
-
dimanche 16 février 2020
12h00 UTC
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
3
Guerville Arnouville AS
2
12h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
4
Carrieres Gresillons AS
0
dimanche 23 février 2020
12h00 UTC
Carrieres Gresillons AS
3
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
1
12h00 UTC
Issou AS
1
Triel AC
1
dimanche 1 mars 2020
12h00 UTC
Ecquevilly EFC
1
Carrieres Gresillons AS
3
12h00 UTC
Porcheville FC
-
Mantes La Ville FC
-
12h00 UTC
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
-
Mauloise US
-
12h00 UTC
Guerville Arnouville AS
-
Beynes FC
-
12h00 UTC
Ecquevilly EFC
-
Issou AS
-
12h00 UTC
Epone USBS
-
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
-
12h00 UTC
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
1
Triel AC
3
14h00 UTC
Juziers FC
-
Les Mureaux OFC
-
14h00 UTC
Verneuil Sur Seine US
-
Les Mureaux OFC
-
dimanche 8 mars 2020
12h00 UTC
Carrieres Gresillons AS
2
Epone USBS
4
12h00 UTC
Beynes FC
-
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
-
12h00 UTC
Issou AS
-
Epone USBS
-
12h00 UTC
Mantes La Ville FC
Guerville Arnouville AS
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
-
Mauloise US
-
12h00 UTC
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
-
Porcheville FC
-
14h00 UTC
Verneuil Sur Seine US
5
Ecquevilly EFC
0
14h00 UTC
Juziers FC
-
Ecquevilly EFC
-
14h00 UTC
Juziers FC
5
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
0
dimanche 15 mars 2020
12h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
Guerville Arnouville AS
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
Juziers FC
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Epone USBS
Triel AC
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Ecquevilly EFC
Verneuil Sur Seine US
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Carrieres Gresillons AS
Issou AS
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Porcheville FC
Mantes La Ville FC
Reporté
mercredi 18 mars 2020
12h00 UTC
Verneuil Sur Seine US
Guerville Arnouville AS
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Juziers FC
Porcheville FC
Reporté
dimanche 22 mars 2020
12h00 UTC
Epone USBS
-
Juziers FC
-
12h00 UTC
Triel AC
Juziers FC
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Mauloise US
-
Beynes FC
-
12h00 UTC
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
Mantes La Ville FC
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Issou AS
Guerville Arnouville AS
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Porcheville FC
-
Issou AS
-
12h00 UTC
Epone USBS
Verneuil Sur Seine US
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Guerville Arnouville AS
-
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
-
12h00 UTC
Ecquevilly EFC
Les Mureaux OFC
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Porcheville FC
Carrieres Gresillons AS
Reporté
mercredi 25 mars 2020
12h00 UTC
Issou AS
Verneuil Sur Seine US
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Juziers FC
Ecquevilly EFC
Reporté
dimanche 29 mars 2020
11h00 UTC
Carrieres Gresillons AS
Guerville Arnouville AS
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
Juziers FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
Issou AS
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Mantes La Ville FC
Triel AC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Ecquevilly EFC
Epone USBS
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Mantes La Ville FC
-
Mauloise US
-
11h00 UTC
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
-
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
-
11h00 UTC
Issou AS
-
Guerville Arnouville AS
-
11h00 UTC
Verneuil Sur Seine US
Porcheville FC
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Juziers FC
-
Porcheville FC
-
mercredi 1 avril 2020
18h00 UTC
Epone USBS
Juziers FC
Reporté
dimanche 5 avril 2020
11h00 UTC
Issou AS
Les Mureaux OFC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Mantes La Ville FC
Carrieres Gresillons AS
Reporté
dimanche 12 avril 2020
11h00 UTC
Guerville Arnouville AS
-
Porcheville FC
-
11h00 UTC
Triel AC
-
Les Mureaux OFC
-
11h00 UTC
Issou AS
Epone USBS
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Juziers FC
-
Mantes La Ville FC
-
dimanche 19 avril 2020
11h00 UTC
Issou AS
Porcheville FC
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Juziers FC
-
Verneuil Sur Seine US
-
dimanche 26 avril 2020
11h00 UTC
Issou AS
Juziers FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Carrieres Gresillons AS
Triel AC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
-
Beynes FC
-
11h00 UTC
Epone USBS
Porcheville FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Ecquevilly EFC
Guerville Arnouville AS
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Verneuil Sur Seine US
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
Mantes La Ville FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Issou AS
-
Mauloise US
-
13h00 UTC
Juziers FC
-
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
-
vendredi 1 mai 2020
11h00 UTC
Guerville Arnouville AS
Juziers FC
Reporté
dimanche 3 mai 2020
11h00 UTC
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
Ecquevilly EFC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Mantes La Ville FC
-
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
-
11h00 UTC
Guerville Arnouville AS
Epone USBS
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Beynes FC
-
Issou AS
-
11h00 UTC
Triel AC
Verneuil Sur Seine US
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Mauloise US
-
Juziers FC
-
11h00 UTC
Porcheville FC
Les Mureaux OFC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Mantes La Ville FC
Issou AS
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Juziers FC
Carrieres Gresillons AS
Reporté
vendredi 8 mai 2020
11h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
-
Triel AC
-
dimanche 10 mai 2020
11h00 UTC
Mauloise US
-
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
-
11h00 UTC
Epone USBS
-
Les Mureaux OFC
-
11h00 UTC
Guerville Arnouville AS
-
Verneuil Sur Seine US
-
11h00 UTC
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
-
Carrieres Gresillons AS
-
11h00 UTC
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
-
Issou AS
-
11h00 UTC
Beynes FC
-
Mantes La Ville FC
-
11h00 UTC
Porcheville FC
-
Ecquevilly EFC
-
11h00 UTC
Guerville Arnouville AS
-
Juziers FC
-
11h00 UTC
Triel AC
-
Issou AS
-
13h00 UTC
Mantes La Ville FC
-
Juziers FC
-
dimanche 17 mai 2020
11h00 UTC
Les Mureaux OFC
-
Plateau De Breval Longnes FC
-
11h00 UTC
Porcheville FC
-
Guerville Arnouville AS
-
11h00 UTC
Issou AS
-
Mantes La Ville FC
-
11h00 UTC
Epone USBS
-
Bonnieres Freneuse FC
-
11h00 UTC
Ecquevilly EFC
-
Mauloise US
-
13h00 UTC
Juziers FC
-
Beynes FC
-
Contacter Be Sport