U16 R2 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U16 R2
2019-2020
Football
Provence-Alpes-Côte d'Azur
dimanche 8 septembre 2019 – dimanche 24 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule B
dimanche 8 septembre 2019
9h00 UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
2
Gardia C
5
9h00 UTC
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
4
SC Vinon Durance
0
9h00 UTC
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
1
Luynes S
2
9h00 UTC
SO Caillolais
5
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
0
9h00 UTC
UA Valettoise
0
Pays D Aix FC
2
11h00 UTC
Cavigal Nice S
4
FC Martigues
0
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
9h00 UTC
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
3
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
2
9h00 UTC
Luynes S
1
Sp C d'Air Bel
4
9h00 UTC
Pays D Aix FC
1
FC Martigues
3
9h00 UTC
UA Valettoise
1
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
1
10h30 UTC
Gardia C
1
Cavigal Nice S
0
11h00 UTC
SC Vinon Durance
0
SO Caillolais
8
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
9h00 UTC
FC Martigues
0
Gardia C
2
9h00 UTC
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
8
SC Vinon Durance
0
9h00 UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
3
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
0
9h00 UTC
SO Caillolais
4
UA Valettoise
1
9h00 UTC
Cavigal Nice S
6
Luynes S
0
9h00 UTC
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
0
Pays D Aix FC
3
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
9h00 UTC
Pays D Aix FC
1
Gardia C
2
9h00 UTC
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
0
SO Caillolais
6
9h00 UTC
Luynes S
3
FC Martigues
0
11h00 UTC
SC Vinon Durance
0
Sp C d'Air Bel
3
11h30 UTC
UA Valettoise
1
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
1
13h00 UTC
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
0
Cavigal Nice S
4
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
9h00 UTC
FC Martigues
2
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
1
9h00 UTC
Cavigal Nice S
10
SC Vinon Durance
0
9h00 UTC
SO Caillolais
3
Pays D Aix FC
1
9h00 UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
3
UA Valettoise
1
9h00 UTC
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
10
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
0
11h00 UTC
Gardia C
4
Luynes S
4
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
10h00 UTC
SC Vinon Durance
0
FC Martigues
9
10h00 UTC
UA Valettoise
1
Cavigal Nice S
7
10h00 UTC
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
0
Sp C d'Air Bel
4
10h00 UTC
SO Caillolais
2
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
2
12h00 UTC
Pays D Aix FC
0
Luynes S
1
12h30 UTC
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
1
Gardia C
2
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
10h00 UTC
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
0
Pays D Aix FC
1
10h00 UTC
Cavigal Nice S
11
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
0
10h00 UTC
Luynes S
3
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
1
10h00 UTC
FC Martigues
0
UA Valettoise
2
10h00 UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
2
SO Caillolais
0
10h00 UTC
Gardia C
14
SC Vinon Durance
0
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
10h00 UTC
Pays D Aix FC
2
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
0
10h00 UTC
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
0
FC Martigues
7
10h00 UTC
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
2
Sp C d'Air Bel
0
10h00 UTC
SO Caillolais
1
Cavigal Nice S
1
10h00 UTC
SC Vinon Durance
1
Luynes S
8
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
10h00 UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
0
Pays D Aix FC
2
10h00 UTC
Cavigal Nice S
3
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
0
10h00 UTC
Luynes S
3
UA Valettoise
2
11h30 UTC
Gardia C
7
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
1
12h00 UTC
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
5
SC Vinon Durance
1
12h00 UTC
FC Martigues
3
SO Caillolais
3
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
10h00 UTC
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
0
Luynes S
2
10h00 UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
0
Cavigal Nice S
3
10h00 UTC
UA Valettoise
1
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
0
10h00 UTC
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
2
FC Martigues
1
10h00 UTC
Pays D Aix FC
9
SC Vinon Durance
0
10h00 UTC
SO Caillolais
1
Gardia C
1
dimanche 5 janvier 2020
8h00 UTC
UA Valettoise
1
Gardia C
8
dimanche 12 janvier 2020
10h00 UTC
Luynes S
1
SO Caillolais
2
10h00 UTC
FC Martigues
1
Sp C d'Air Bel
1
10h00 UTC
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
1
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
1
10h00 UTC
Pays D Aix FC
1
Cavigal Nice S
1
10h00 UTC
SC Vinon Durance
1
UA Valettoise
8
10h00 UTC
Gardia C
4
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
0
dimanche 19 janvier 2020
9h30 UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
1
Luynes S
6
10h00 UTC
SO Caillolais
6
SC Vinon Durance
0
10h00 UTC
Cavigal Nice S
2
Gardia C
0
10h00 UTC
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
0
UA Valettoise
1
10h00 UTC
FC Martigues
2
Pays D Aix FC
0
10h00 UTC
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
4
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
0
dimanche 26 janvier 2020
10h00 UTC
SC Vinon Durance
0
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
12
10h00 UTC
UA Valettoise
0
SO Caillolais
1
10h00 UTC
Luynes S
3
Cavigal Nice S
2
11h30 UTC
Gardia C
4
FC Martigues
2
12h00 UTC
Pays D Aix FC
3
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
1
dimanche 2 février 2020
10h00 UTC
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
1
Sp C d'Air Bel
3
dimanche 9 février 2020
10h00 UTC
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
3
UA Valettoise
0
10h00 UTC
SO Caillolais
4
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
0
10h00 UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
8
SC Vinon Durance
0
12h00 UTC
Gardia C
3
Pays D Aix FC
1
12h00 UTC
FC Martigues
2
Luynes S
0
14h00 UTC
Cavigal Nice S
4
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
0
dimanche 16 février 2020
9h30 UTC
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
1
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
2
10h00 UTC
UA Valettoise
2
Sp C d'Air Bel
1
10h00 UTC
SC Vinon Durance
0
Cavigal Nice S
5
10h00 UTC
Pays D Aix FC
0
SO Caillolais
0
10h00 UTC
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
1
FC Martigues
4
dimanche 1 mars 2020
10h00 UTC
Luynes S
0
Gardia C
3
dimanche 8 mars 2020
9h30 UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
3
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
1
10h00 UTC
FC Martigues
11
SC Vinon Durance
0
10h00 UTC
Luynes S
1
Pays D Aix FC
1
10h00 UTC
Cavigal Nice S
3
UA Valettoise
0
10h00 UTC
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
2
SO Caillolais
0
12h00 UTC
Gardia C
4
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
0
dimanche 15 mars 2020
10h00 UTC
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
Cavigal Nice S
Reporté
10h00 UTC
SO Caillolais
Sp C d'Air Bel
Reporté
10h00 UTC
Pays D Aix FC
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
Reporté
10h00 UTC
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
Luynes S
Reporté
10h00 UTC
SC Vinon Durance
Gardia C
Reporté
12h30 UTC
UA Valettoise
FC Martigues
Reporté
dimanche 29 mars 2020
0h00 UTC
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
Pays D Aix FC
Reporté
0h00 UTC
Gardia C
UA Valettoise
Reporté
9h00 UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
Reporté
9h00 UTC
Luynes S
SC Vinon Durance
Reporté
9h00 UTC
FC Martigues
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Cavigal Nice S
SO Caillolais
Reporté
dimanche 5 avril 2020
0h00 UTC
SC Vinon Durance
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
Reporté
0h00 UTC
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
Gardia C
Reporté
0h00 UTC
Pays D Aix FC
Sp C d'Air Bel
Reporté
9h00 UTC
UA Valettoise
Luynes S
Reporté
9h00 UTC
SO Caillolais
FC Martigues
Reporté
9h00 UTC
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
Cavigal Nice S
Reporté
dimanche 3 mai 2020
0h00 UTC
SC Vinon Durance
Pays D Aix FC
Reporté
0h00 UTC
Cavigal Nice S
Sp C d'Air Bel
Reporté
0h00 UTC
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
UA Valettoise
Reporté
0h00 UTC
Gardia C
SO Caillolais
Reporté
9h00 UTC
FC Martigues
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
Reporté
9h00 UTC
Luynes S
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
Reporté
dimanche 17 mai 2020
0h00 UTC
Sp C d'Air Bel
-
FC Martigues
-
0h00 UTC
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
-
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
-
0h00 UTC
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
-
Gardia C
-
0h00 UTC
SO Caillolais
-
Luynes S
-
0h00 UTC
UA Valettoise
-
SC Vinon Durance
-
0h00 UTC
Cavigal Nice S
-
Pays D Aix FC
-
dimanche 24 mai 2020
0h00 UTC
Luynes S
-
ASPTT MARSEILLE Football
-
0h00 UTC
FC Martigues
-
Cavigal Nice S
-
0h00 UTC
Pays D Aix FC
-
UA Valettoise
-
0h00 UTC
SC Vinon Durance
-
Six Fours Le Brusc FC
-
0h00 UTC
Gardia C
-
Sp C d'Air Bel
-
0h00 UTC
St Didier Esperance Pernoise
-
SO Caillolais
-
Contacter Be Sport