U17 D3 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U17 D3
2019-2020
Football
Haute-Savoie
samedi 14 septembre 2019 – samedi 6 juin 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule D
Phase 1 - Poule E
Phase 1 - Poule F
Phase 1 - Poule G
Phase 1 - Poule H
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule B
Phase 2 - Poule C
Phase 2 - Poule D
Phase 2 - Poule E
Phase 2 - Poule F
OK
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule D
Phase 1 - Poule E
Phase 1 - Poule F
Phase 1 - Poule G
Phase 1 - Poule H
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule B
Phase 2 - Poule C
Phase 2 - Poule D
Phase 2 - Poule E
Phase 2 - Poule F
samedi 9 novembre 2019
14h30 UTC
US Pringy
4
Union Saleve Foot
3
14h30 UTC
US Semnoz Vieugy
6
FC La Filiere
2
14h30 UTC
AS Neydens
0
US Challex
6
14h30 UTC
AS Du Lac Bleu
1
FC Thones
2
samedi 16 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Union Saleve Foot
1
FC Thones
3
14h30 UTC
US Challex
5
US Semnoz Vieugy
2
14h30 UTC
US Pringy
2
AS Neydens
1
14h30 UTC
FC La Filiere
3
AS Du Lac Bleu
0
samedi 23 novembre 2019
14h30 UTC
AS Du Lac Bleu
3
US Challex
3
14h30 UTC
AS Neydens
1
Union Saleve Foot
3
14h30 UTC
US Semnoz Vieugy
8
US Pringy
6
15h30 UTC
FC La Filiere
1
FC Thones
2
samedi 30 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Union Saleve Foot
1
FC La Filiere
1
14h30 UTC
US Challex
1
FC Thones
1
14h30 UTC
US Pringy
3
AS Du Lac Bleu
2
samedi 7 décembre 2019
13h30 UTC
AS Neydens
1
US Semnoz Vieugy
3
samedi 14 mars 2020
14h30 UTC
AS Du Lac Bleu
-
AS Neydens
-
14h30 UTC
FC Thones
-
US Pringy
-
14h30 UTC
FC La Filiere
-
US Challex
-
14h30 UTC
US Semnoz Vieugy
-
Union Saleve Foot
-
samedi 21 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
Union Saleve Foot
-
US Challex
-
14h30 UTC
US Semnoz Vieugy
-
AS Du Lac Bleu
-
14h30 UTC
AS Neydens
-
FC Thones
-
14h30 UTC
US Pringy
-
FC La Filiere
-
samedi 28 mars 2020
14h30 UTC
FC La Filiere
-
AS Neydens
-
14h30 UTC
US Challex
-
US Pringy
-
14h30 UTC
AS Du Lac Bleu
-
Union Saleve Foot
-
14h30 UTC
FC Thones
-
US Semnoz Vieugy
-
samedi 4 avril 2020
13h30 UTC
FC La Filiere
-
US Semnoz Vieugy
-
13h30 UTC
Union Saleve Foot
-
US Pringy
-
13h30 UTC
US Challex
-
AS Neydens
-
13h30 UTC
FC Thones
-
AS Du Lac Bleu
-
samedi 18 avril 2020
13h30 UTC
FC Thones
-
Union Saleve Foot
-
13h30 UTC
US Semnoz Vieugy
-
US Challex
-
13h30 UTC
AS Du Lac Bleu
-
FC La Filiere
-
13h30 UTC
AS Neydens
-
US Pringy
-
samedi 2 mai 2020
13h30 UTC
FC Thones
-
US Challex
-
13h30 UTC
FC La Filiere
-
Union Saleve Foot
-
13h30 UTC
AS Du Lac Bleu
-
US Pringy
-
13h30 UTC
US Semnoz Vieugy
-
AS Neydens
-
samedi 9 mai 2020
13h30 UTC
AS Neydens
-
AS Du Lac Bleu
-
13h30 UTC
US Pringy
-
FC Thones
-
13h30 UTC
US Challex
-
FC La Filiere
-
13h30 UTC
Union Saleve Foot
-
US Semnoz Vieugy
-
samedi 16 mai 2020
13h30 UTC
AS Du Lac Bleu
-
US Semnoz Vieugy
-
13h30 UTC
US Challex
-
Union Saleve Foot
-
13h30 UTC
FC La Filiere
-
US Pringy
-
13h30 UTC
FC Thones
-
AS Neydens
-
samedi 23 mai 2020
13h30 UTC
US Semnoz Vieugy
-
FC Thones
-
13h30 UTC
Union Saleve Foot
-
AS Du Lac Bleu
-
13h30 UTC
US Pringy
-
US Challex
-
13h30 UTC
AS Neydens
-
FC La Filiere
-
samedi 6 juin 2020
13h30 UTC
FC Thones
-
FC La Filiere
-
13h30 UTC
US Pringy
-
US Semnoz Vieugy
-
13h30 UTC
Union Saleve Foot
-
AS Neydens
-
13h30 UTC
US Challex
-
AS Du Lac Bleu
-
Contacter Be Sport