Division 4 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Division 4
2019-2020
Football
Vendée
samedi 7 septembre 2019 – dimanche 24 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Participants
(95)
Groupes (95)
Am.S. Landevieille Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
AS Bruffiere Defontaine Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
AS Damvitaise Coupe Pays De La Loire Seniors Konica Minolta
AS Magnils Chasnais Division 4 2019-2020
AS Moutiers St Avaugourd Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
AS Riezaise Départemental 4
AS Sigournaisienne Germinoise Départemental 3
Association Sportive Des Quatre Vents Fontaines Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
AS St Maixent S/vie Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
Av FC Bouin Bois De Cene Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
Av sur De Bouffere Division 4 2019-2020
Beaulieu Sport Football Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
Boupere Mon Prouant Football Club Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
Cheffois Antigny St Maurice Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
Coex O Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
Commequiers Sp. Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
Coqs Sp Du Poiroux Départemental 4
Ent.S. du Girouard Division 4 2019-2020
Ent Sud Vendee Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
Ent sur Les Pineaux Départemental 4 - 2
ESCL La Tranche Division 4 2019-2020
ES Marsouins Bretignolles Brem Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
ES Saint Denis la Chevasse - Équipe B (Division 4)
Et De Vie Du Fenouiller Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
Et Du Bocage Boissiere Montaigu Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
Et.S. Grosbreuil Division 4 2019-2020
Et sur Belleville S/vie Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
Et sur La Copechagniere Division 4 2019-2020
Et sur Longevillaise Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
FC Chavagnes-La Rabateliere Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
FC Des Achards Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
FC Falleron Froidfond Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
FC Ile De Noirmoutier Division 4 2019-2020
FC Mouilleron Thouarsais Caillere Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
FC Robretieres La Roche S/yon Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
FC St Julien Vaire Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
FC Talmondais Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
FC Vizeron De Vix Départemental 4
Football Club Langonnais Division 4 2019-2020
Football Club Loulaysien Départemental 4 - 2
Football Club Olonne Chateau Départemental 4 - 1 - 4
Football Club Ste-Cecile St-Martin Des Noyers Division 4 2019-2020
Gaubretiere St Martin FC Division 4 2019-2020
Givrand L Aiguillon FC Challenge De Vendée Des Réserves Mini-Championnat - Phase 1 - 2
Hermitage De Venansault Division 4 2019-2020
Hirondelles De Soullans Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
Jeune France Boissiere Des Landes Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
La Chaize FEC Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
La France D Aizenay Départemental 4 - 1 - 4
La Fraternelle Mortagne S/sevre Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
L Aiglonne St Jean De Beugne Départemental 4
L Hermenault Fcpb Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
L Ile D Elle Canton Chaille Pictons Division 4 2019-2020
Loups sur Grasla Les Brouzils Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
Loups sur Ste Flaive Des Loups Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
Meilleraie Montournais Menomblet FC Division 4 2019-2020
Nieul Maillezais Les Autises FC Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
Pouzauges Bocage FC Départemental 4 - 1 - 4
Rev sur Ardelay Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
Rev sur Des Clouzeaux Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
Rocheserviere Bouaine Fc Division 4 2019-2020
Rosnay Chateauguibert AS Départemental 3
Séniors M4
Sevremont Football Club Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
Sm Treize Septiers Football Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
Sp O Fougere Thorigny Départemental 3
SS Jeanne D Arc St Mathurin Division 4 2019-2020
Ste Foy FC Division 4 2019-2020
Ste sur Ilaise Ile D Yeu Division 4 2019-2020
St Georges Guyonniere FC Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
St Gilles St Hilaire FC Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
St Laurent Malvent FC Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
St-Philbert Pont Ch Reorthe Jaudonniere FC Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
St Pierre sur Nieul Le Dolent Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
Sud Vendee Football Benet Damvix Maille Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
TVEC 85 Les Sables D'Olonne Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
US Aubigny Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
US Autize Vendee Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
US Bazoges Paillers Beaurepaire Division 4 2019-2020
US Bequots Lucquois Division 4 2019-2020
US Bournezeau St Hilaire Division 4 2019-2020
US Champ St Pere Division 4 2019-2020
US De L Oie Division 4 2019-2020
US Esp Dompierre S/yon Division 4 2019-2020
US Herminoise Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
US Les Epesses Saint Mars Division 4 2019-2020
US Marais Beauvoir S/mer Division 4 2019-2020
US Mesnard Vendrennes Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
US Michelaise Triolaise Division 4 2019-2020
USSAM Montreverd Départemental 4 - 1 - 2
US St Etienne Palluau La Chapelle Palluau Division 4 2019-2020
US Vouvant Bourneau Cezais Coupe Pays De La Loire Seniors Konica Minolta
Vendee Les Herbiers Football Départemental 4 - 1 - 5
Vendee Poire Sur Vie Football Départemental 4 - 1 - 4
Verrie Saint-Aubin Vds Départemental 4 - 1 - 3
Contacter Be Sport