U13 District 3 - 67 Sud 2019
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U13 District 3 - 67 Sud
2019
Football
Bas-Rhin
mercredi 11 septembre 2019 – samedi 14 décembre 2019
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 1 - Groupe B
Phase 1 - Groupe I
Phase 1 - Groupe F
Phase 1 - Groupe A
Phase 1 - Groupe C
Phase 1 - Groupe E
Phase 1 - Groupe G
Phase 1 - Groupe K
Phase 1 - Groupe B
Phase 1 - Groupe D
Phase 1 - Groupe H
Phase 1 - Groupe J
OK
Phase 1 - Groupe I
Phase 1 - Groupe F
Phase 1 - Groupe A
Phase 1 - Groupe C
Phase 1 - Groupe E
Phase 1 - Groupe G
Phase 1 - Groupe K
Phase 1 - Groupe B
Phase 1 - Groupe D
Phase 1 - Groupe H
Phase 1 - Groupe J
samedi 14 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
A Pop Joie Et Sante Strasbourg
5
FC Stockfeld Colombes
3
13h00 UTC
AS Educative Cite De l'Ill
5
FC Ecrivains Schiltigheim-Bisch
0
13h30 UTC
FC Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
3
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
8
samedi 21 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
FC Stockfeld Colombes
1
AS Educative Cite De l'Ill
5
13h00 UTC
FC Ecrivains Schiltigheim-Bisch
7
FC Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
1
samedi 28 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
AS Educative Cite De l'Ill
2
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
2
13h00 UTC
FC Ecrivains Schiltigheim-Bisch
5
FC Stockfeld Colombes
2
13h30 UTC
FC Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
3
A Pop Joie Et Sante Strasbourg
4
samedi 5 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
A Pop Joie Et Sante Strasbourg
7
AS Educative Cite De l'Ill
1
13h00 UTC
FC Stockfeld Colombes
1
FC Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
2
samedi 19 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
AS Educative Cite De l'Ill
6
FC Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
2
13h00 UTC
FC Ecrivains Schiltigheim-Bisch
4
A Pop Joie Et Sante Strasbourg
2
13h00 UTC
FC Stockfeld Colombes
1
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
14
samedi 26 octobre 2019
11h30 UTC
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
8
A Pop Joie Et Sante Strasbourg
3
samedi 2 novembre 2019
12h30 UTC
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
11
FC Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
3
13h00 UTC
FC Ecrivains Schiltigheim-Bisch
2
AS Educative Cite De l'Ill
3
samedi 9 novembre 2019
13h00 UTC
AS Educative Cite De l'Ill
4
FC Stockfeld Colombes
3
14h30 UTC
FC Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
3
FC Ecrivains Schiltigheim-Bisch
3
samedi 16 novembre 2019
12h30 UTC
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
3
AS Educative Cite De l'Ill
2
13h00 UTC
A Pop Joie Et Sante Strasbourg
7
FC Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
1
mercredi 20 novembre 2019
17h00 UTC
FC Stockfeld Colombes
1
A Pop Joie Et Sante Strasbourg
13
samedi 23 novembre 2019
13h00 UTC
AS Educative Cite De l'Ill
2
A Pop Joie Et Sante Strasbourg
5
13h00 UTC
FC Ecrivains Schiltigheim-Bisch
2
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
2
14h30 UTC
FC Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
5
FC Stockfeld Colombes
4
mercredi 27 novembre 2019
15h00 UTC
FC Stockfeld Colombes
2
FC Ecrivains Schiltigheim-Bisch
6
samedi 30 novembre 2019
12h30 UTC
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
11
FC Stockfeld Colombes
0
12h30 UTC
FC Strasbourg Koenigshoffen
3
AS Educative Cite De l'Ill
4
13h00 UTC
A Pop Joie Et Sante Strasbourg
4
FC Ecrivains Schiltigheim-Bisch
1
samedi 7 décembre 2019
12h30 UTC
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
5
FC Ecrivains Schiltigheim-Bisch
3
samedi 14 décembre 2019
13h00 UTC
A Pop Joie Et Sante Strasbourg
3
FA Illkirch Graffenstaden
3
Contacter Be Sport