Régionale masculine seniors - Division 2 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Régionale masculine seniors - Division 2
2019-2020
Basket-ball
Grand Est
samedi 21 septembre 2019 – lundi 1 juin 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
D Secteur Lorraine
A Secteur Alsace
B Secteur Champagne
C Secteur Lorraine
D Secteur Lorraine
OK
A Secteur Alsace
B Secteur Champagne
C Secteur Lorraine
D Secteur Lorraine
samedi 5 octobre 2019
18h30 UTC
Cercle Sportif Municipal Auboue
66
Joeuf Homecourt Basket
60
18h30 UTC
Cse Folkling
60
Ls Rosselange Basket
63
18h30 UTC
Asp Ste Marie Aux Chenes
61
US Silvange Basket
47
18h30 UTC
ASPTT METZ Basket-ball
64
Nbc Sarrebourg
72
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
13h30 UTC
Metz BC
81
Asc Charny Sur Meuse
53
samedi 12 octobre 2019
18h30 UTC
Nbc Sarrebourg
73
Asc Charny Sur Meuse
71
18h30 UTC
Ls Rosselange Basket
84
Cercle Sportif Municipal Auboue
63
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
13h30 UTC
Cse Folkling
57
US Silvange Basket
50
13h30 UTC
Joeuf Homecourt Basket
74
ASPTT METZ Basket-ball
55
samedi 26 octobre 2019
15h15 UTC
Metz BC
63
Asp Ste Marie Aux Chenes
56
samedi 9 novembre 2019
16h15 UTC
Metz BC
68
Nbc Sarrebourg
43
19h30 UTC
Cse Folkling
81
Asp Ste Marie Aux Chenes
57
19h30 UTC
Asc Charny Sur Meuse
68
Joeuf Homecourt Basket
86
19h30 UTC
Cercle Sportif Municipal Auboue
77
US Silvange Basket
56
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
14h30 UTC
ASPTT METZ Basket-ball
50
Ls Rosselange Basket
63
samedi 16 novembre 2019
16h15 UTC
US Silvange Basket
60
ASPTT METZ Basket-ball
50
17h00 UTC
Ls Rosselange Basket
74
Asc Charny Sur Meuse
89
19h30 UTC
Cse Folkling
65
Metz BC
72
19h30 UTC
Asp Ste Marie Aux Chenes
82
Cercle Sportif Municipal Auboue
63
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
14h30 UTC
Joeuf Homecourt Basket
66
Nbc Sarrebourg
73
samedi 30 novembre 2019
17h30 UTC
Cercle Sportif Municipal Auboue
84
Cse Folkling
71
19h30 UTC
Asc Charny Sur Meuse
83
US Silvange Basket
99
19h30 UTC
Nbc Sarrebourg
52
Ls Rosselange Basket
75
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
12h00 UTC
Metz BC
63
Joeuf Homecourt Basket
79
14h30 UTC
ASPTT METZ Basket-ball
41
Asp Ste Marie Aux Chenes
77
samedi 7 décembre 2019
16h15 UTC
US Silvange Basket
87
Nbc Sarrebourg
60
19h30 UTC
Cercle Sportif Municipal Auboue
61
Metz BC
69
19h30 UTC
Asc Charny Sur Meuse
77
Asp Ste Marie Aux Chenes
81
19h30 UTC
Cse Folkling
79
ASPTT METZ Basket-ball
74
19h30 UTC
Ls Rosselange Basket
65
Joeuf Homecourt Basket
74
samedi 14 décembre 2019
19h30 UTC
Asc Charny Sur Meuse
81
Cse Folkling
85
19h30 UTC
Nbc Sarrebourg
70
Asp Ste Marie Aux Chenes
82
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
14h30 UTC
Joeuf Homecourt Basket
91
US Silvange Basket
83
14h30 UTC
Metz BC
78
Ls Rosselange Basket
54
14h30 UTC
ASPTT METZ Basket-ball
68
Cercle Sportif Municipal Auboue
72
samedi 11 janvier 2020
16h15 UTC
US Silvange Basket
66
Ls Rosselange Basket
61
19h30 UTC
Asp Ste Marie Aux Chenes
72
Joeuf Homecourt Basket
56
19h30 UTC
Cse Folkling
75
Nbc Sarrebourg
64
19h30 UTC
Cercle Sportif Municipal Auboue
78
Asc Charny Sur Meuse
61
samedi 18 janvier 2020
19h30 UTC
Nbc Sarrebourg
58
Cercle Sportif Municipal Auboue
67
19h30 UTC
Asc Charny Sur Meuse
91
ASPTT METZ Basket-ball
68
19h30 UTC
Ls Rosselange Basket
73
Asp Ste Marie Aux Chenes
66
dimanche 19 janvier 2020
14h30 UTC
Metz BC
69
US Silvange Basket
48
14h30 UTC
Joeuf Homecourt Basket
80
Cse Folkling
77
samedi 25 janvier 2020
19h30 UTC
ASPTT METZ Basket-ball
90
Metz BC
83
samedi 1 février 2020
19h30 UTC
Asc Charny Sur Meuse
71
Metz BC
67
19h30 UTC
Ls Rosselange Basket
90
Cse Folkling
80
19h30 UTC
US Silvange Basket
79
Asp Ste Marie Aux Chenes
74
dimanche 2 février 2020
14h30 UTC
Joeuf Homecourt Basket
83
Cercle Sportif Municipal Auboue
75
samedi 8 février 2020
19h30 UTC
Asc Charny Sur Meuse
82
Nbc Sarrebourg
63
19h30 UTC
Asp Ste Marie Aux Chenes
65
Metz BC
74
dimanche 9 février 2020
14h30 UTC
ASPTT METZ Basket-ball
94
Joeuf Homecourt Basket
97
16h30 UTC
US Silvange Basket
81
Cse Folkling
70
samedi 15 février 2020
19h30 UTC
Cercle Sportif Municipal Auboue
51
Ls Rosselange Basket
61
samedi 29 février 2020
19h30 UTC
Cercle Sportif Municipal Auboue
57
Asp Ste Marie Aux Chenes
71
samedi 7 mars 2020
16h15 UTC
US Silvange Basket
81
Cercle Sportif Municipal Auboue
64
19h30 UTC
Asp Ste Marie Aux Chenes
82
Cse Folkling
57
19h30 UTC
Ls Rosselange Basket
101
ASPTT METZ Basket-ball
44
19h30 UTC
Nbc Sarrebourg
63
Metz BC
73
dimanche 8 mars 2020
14h30 UTC
Joeuf Homecourt Basket
84
Asc Charny Sur Meuse
69
samedi 14 mars 2020
19h30 UTC
Nbc Sarrebourg
-
Joeuf Homecourt Basket
-
19h30 UTC
Asc Charny Sur Meuse
-
Ls Rosselange Basket
-
19h30 UTC
ASPTT METZ Basket-ball
-
US Silvange Basket
-
dimanche 15 mars 2020
14h30 UTC
Metz BC
-
Cse Folkling
-
samedi 21 mars 2020
16h15 UTC
US Silvange Basket
-
Asc Charny Sur Meuse
-
19h30 UTC
Asp Ste Marie Aux Chenes
-
ASPTT METZ Basket-ball
-
19h30 UTC
Ls Rosselange Basket
-
Nbc Sarrebourg
-
19h30 UTC
Cse Folkling
-
Cercle Sportif Municipal Auboue
-
dimanche 22 mars 2020
14h30 UTC
Joeuf Homecourt Basket
-
Metz BC
-
samedi 28 mars 2020
19h30 UTC
Asp Ste Marie Aux Chenes
-
Asc Charny Sur Meuse
-
19h30 UTC
ASPTT METZ Basket-ball
-
Cse Folkling
-
19h30 UTC
Nbc Sarrebourg
-
US Silvange Basket
-
dimanche 29 mars 2020
13h30 UTC
Joeuf Homecourt Basket
-
Ls Rosselange Basket
-
13h30 UTC
Metz BC
-
Cercle Sportif Municipal Auboue
-
samedi 4 avril 2020
15h15 UTC
US Silvange Basket
-
Joeuf Homecourt Basket
-
18h30 UTC
Ls Rosselange Basket
-
Metz BC
-
18h30 UTC
Cse Folkling
-
Asc Charny Sur Meuse
-
18h30 UTC
Cercle Sportif Municipal Auboue
-
ASPTT METZ Basket-ball
-
18h30 UTC
Asp Ste Marie Aux Chenes
-
Nbc Sarrebourg
-
samedi 18 avril 2020
18h30 UTC
Nbc Sarrebourg
-
ASPTT METZ Basket-ball
-
samedi 9 mai 2020
18h30 UTC
Asc Charny Sur Meuse
-
Cercle Sportif Municipal Auboue
-
18h30 UTC
Nbc Sarrebourg
-
Cse Folkling
-
18h30 UTC
Ls Rosselange Basket
-
US Silvange Basket
-
dimanche 10 mai 2020
11h00 UTC
Metz BC
-
ASPTT METZ Basket-ball
-
13h30 UTC
Joeuf Homecourt Basket
-
Asp Ste Marie Aux Chenes
-
samedi 16 mai 2020
18h30 UTC
Cse Folkling
-
Joeuf Homecourt Basket
-
18h30 UTC
Asp Ste Marie Aux Chenes
-
Ls Rosselange Basket
-
18h30 UTC
Cercle Sportif Municipal Auboue
-
Nbc Sarrebourg
-
18h30 UTC
US Silvange Basket
-
Metz BC
-
dimanche 17 mai 2020
13h30 UTC
ASPTT METZ Basket-ball
-
Asc Charny Sur Meuse
-
Contacter Be Sport