2ème Série - Championnat Territorial 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
2ème Série - Championnat Territorial
2019-2020
Rugby
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
samedi 14 septembre 2019 – lundi 23 mars 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
poule 1
poule 4
poule 2
poule 1
poule 3
OK
poule 4
poule 2
poule 1
poule 3
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
SA St Maixentais
15
R Ol Pontois
20
13h00 UTC
RC NieuilL Espoir
20
Rugby Club De Loudun
24
13h00 UTC
CRA Niort
15
ChatelleraultRAC
17
13h00 UTC
Poitiers Etudiants Club
17
AS Pleumartin R.o
13
13h00 UTC
XV Haut Perigord
59
Athletic Rugby Club Baillargeois Du Valvert
0
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
R Ol Pontois
31
Poitiers Etudiants Club
17
13h00 UTC
Athletic Rugby Club Baillargeois Du Valvert
25
SA St Maixentais
7
13h00 UTC
ChatelleraultRAC
7
XV Haut Perigord
43
13h00 UTC
RC NieuilL Espoir
23
AS Pleumartin R.o
8
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club De Loudun
27
CRA Niort
10
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
AS Pleumartin R.o
6
R Ol Pontois
15
13h00 UTC
SA St Maixentais
26
ChatelleraultRAC
10
13h00 UTC
CRA Niort
15
RC NieuilL Espoir
18
13h00 UTC
XV Haut Perigord
45
Rugby Club De Loudun
10
13h00 UTC
Poitiers Etudiants Club
13
Athletic Rugby Club Baillargeois Du Valvert
16
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
CRA Niort
19
XV Haut Perigord
27
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club De Loudun
36
SA St Maixentais
21
13h00 UTC
Athletic Rugby Club Baillargeois Du Valvert
21
AS Pleumartin R.o
36
13h00 UTC
ChatelleraultRAC
17
Poitiers Etudiants Club
36
13h00 UTC
RC NieuilL Espoir
20
R Ol Pontois
15
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
R Ol Pontois
20
Athletic Rugby Club Baillargeois Du Valvert
16
13h00 UTC
Poitiers Etudiants Club
34
Rugby Club De Loudun
12
13h00 UTC
SA St Maixentais
13
CRA Niort
10
13h00 UTC
ChatelleraultRAC
7
AS Pleumartin R.o
38
13h00 UTC
XV Haut Perigord
29
RC NieuilL Espoir
0
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club De Loudun
30
AS Pleumartin R.o
13
14h00 UTC
RC NieuilL Espoir
36
Athletic Rugby Club Baillargeois Du Valvert
12
14h00 UTC
ChatelleraultRAC
13
R Ol Pontois
8
14h00 UTC
XV Haut Perigord
66
SA St Maixentais
7
14h00 UTC
CRA Niort
33
Poitiers Etudiants Club
10
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
XV Haut Perigord
46
Poitiers Etudiants Club
0
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club De Loudun
54
Athletic Rugby Club Baillargeois Du Valvert
14
14h00 UTC
XV Haut Perigord
25
AS Pleumartin R.o
0
14h00 UTC
RC NieuilL Espoir
44
ChatelleraultRAC
12
14h00 UTC
SA St Maixentais
14
Poitiers Etudiants Club
5
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Poitiers Etudiants Club
6
RC NieuilL Espoir
12
14h00 UTC
Athletic Rugby Club Baillargeois Du Valvert
15
CRA Niort
44
14h00 UTC
AS Pleumartin R.o
15
SA St Maixentais
7
14h30 UTC
R Ol Pontois
14
XV Haut Perigord
38
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
R Ol Pontois
21
Rugby Club De Loudun
14
14h00 UTC
AS Pleumartin R.o
26
CRA Niort
17
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
ChatelleraultRAC
3
CRA Niort
41
14h00 UTC
Athletic Rugby Club Baillargeois Du Valvert
3
XV Haut Perigord
39
14h00 UTC
AS Pleumartin R.o
19
Poitiers Etudiants Club
19
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club De Loudun
13
RC NieuilL Espoir
32
14h00 UTC
R Ol Pontois
17
SA St Maixentais
8
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
CRA Niort
20
Rugby Club De Loudun
17
14h00 UTC
XV Haut Perigord
47
ChatelleraultRAC
0
14h00 UTC
AS Pleumartin R.o
13
RC NieuilL Espoir
6
14h00 UTC
Poitiers Etudiants Club
19
R Ol Pontois
16
dimanche 22 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
ChatelleraultRAC
0
Rugby Club De Loudun
25
14h00 UTC
CRA Niort
17
R Ol Pontois
20
14h00 UTC
SA St Maixentais
6
RC NieuilL Espoir
26
dimanche 5 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
Athletic Rugby Club Baillargeois Du Valvert
0
ChatelleraultRAC
25
dimanche 12 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
Athletic Rugby Club Baillargeois Du Valvert
13
Poitiers Etudiants Club
39
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club De Loudun
15
XV Haut Perigord
34
14h00 UTC
RC NieuilL Espoir
31
CRA Niort
3
14h00 UTC
R Ol Pontois
25
AS Pleumartin R.o
17
14h00 UTC
ChatelleraultRAC
5
SA St Maixentais
0
dimanche 19 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
XV Haut Perigord
12
CRA Niort
3
14h00 UTC
AS Pleumartin R.o
23
Athletic Rugby Club Baillargeois Du Valvert
12
14h00 UTC
Poitiers Etudiants Club
41
ChatelleraultRAC
7
14h00 UTC
R Ol Pontois
8
RC NieuilL Espoir
14
14h00 UTC
SA St Maixentais
19
Rugby Club De Loudun
26
dimanche 26 janvier 2020
12h00 UTC
CRA Niort
17
SA St Maixentais
20
14h00 UTC
RC NieuilL Espoir
14
XV Haut Perigord
27
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club De Loudun
43
Poitiers Etudiants Club
20
14h00 UTC
AS Pleumartin R.o
29
ChatelleraultRAC
24
14h00 UTC
Athletic Rugby Club Baillargeois Du Valvert
17
R Ol Pontois
41
dimanche 16 février 2020
14h00 UTC
AS Pleumartin R.o
23
Rugby Club De Loudun
18
14h00 UTC
R Ol Pontois
43
ChatelleraultRAC
8
14h00 UTC
Poitiers Etudiants Club
16
CRA Niort
9
14h00 UTC
SA St Maixentais
18
XV Haut Perigord
21
14h00 UTC
Athletic Rugby Club Baillargeois Du Valvert
12
RC NieuilL Espoir
17
samedi 22 février 2020
18h00 UTC
Poitiers Etudiants Club
8
XV Haut Perigord
24
dimanche 23 février 2020
14h00 UTC
CRA Niort
20
AS Pleumartin R.o
12
14h00 UTC
RC NieuilL Espoir
19
SA St Maixentais
14
14h00 UTC
ChatelleraultRAC
8
Athletic Rugby Club Baillargeois Du Valvert
14
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club De Loudun
12
R Ol Pontois
18
dimanche 1 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
AS Pleumartin R.o
0
XV Haut Perigord
25
14h00 UTC
Athletic Rugby Club Baillargeois Du Valvert
0
Rugby Club De Loudun
25
14h00 UTC
ChatelleraultRAC
12
RC NieuilL Espoir
27
14h00 UTC
Poitiers Etudiants Club
5
SA St Maixentais
3
14h30 UTC
R Ol Pontois
29
CRA Niort
6
dimanche 8 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
SA St Maixentais
18
Athletic Rugby Club Baillargeois Du Valvert
5
dimanche 22 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
RC NieuilL Espoir
-
Poitiers Etudiants Club
-
14h00 UTC
CRA Niort
-
Athletic Rugby Club Baillargeois Du Valvert
-
14h00 UTC
XV Haut Perigord
-
R Ol Pontois
-
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club De Loudun
-
ChatelleraultRAC
-
14h00 UTC
SA St Maixentais
-
AS Pleumartin R.o
-
Contacter Be Sport