Réserves Honneur - Championnat Territorial 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Réserves Honneur - Championnat Territorial
2019-2020
Rugby
Nouvelle-Aquitaine
samedi 14 septembre 2019 – lundi 23 mars 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
poule 1
poule 4
poule 3
poule 1
poule 2
OK
poule 4
poule 3
poule 1
poule 2
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
11h45 UTC
US Saintes Rugby
24
Royan Saujon Rugby
26
11h45 UTC
Pessac Rugby
20
Club Omnisports Couronnais
12
11h45 UTC
RC Cadaujacais
38
ARC Chauray
9
11h45 UTC
SA Parthenaisien
8
US Castillonnaise
30
11h45 UTC
Avenir Rugbystique Aytresien
0
RC Cubzaguais
25
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
11h45 UTC
US Castillonnaise
25
Avenir Rugbystique Aytresien
0
11h45 UTC
Royan Saujon Rugby
57
SA Parthenaisien
3
11h45 UTC
Club Omnisports Couronnais
21
US Saintes Rugby
21
11h45 UTC
RC Cubzaguais
0
RC Cadaujacais
33
11h45 UTC
Pessac Rugby
18
ARC Chauray
18
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
11h45 UTC
SA Parthenaisien
0
Club Omnisports Couronnais
7
11h45 UTC
RC Cadaujacais
17
US Castillonnaise
17
11h45 UTC
ARC Chauray
37
RC Cubzaguais
14
11h45 UTC
US Saintes Rugby
11
Pessac Rugby
7
11h45 UTC
Avenir Rugbystique Aytresien
0
Royan Saujon Rugby
25
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
11h45 UTC
US Saintes Rugby
63
SA Parthenaisien
15
11h45 UTC
US Castillonnaise
24
ARC Chauray
28
11h45 UTC
Royan Saujon Rugby
13
RC Cadaujacais
13
11h45 UTC
Pessac Rugby
27
RC Cubzaguais
29
11h45 UTC
Club Omnisports Couronnais
25
Avenir Rugbystique Aytresien
0
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
11h45 UTC
Avenir Rugbystique Aytresien
0
US Saintes Rugby
25
11h45 UTC
RC Cadaujacais
9
Club Omnisports Couronnais
7
11h45 UTC
ARC Chauray
20
Royan Saujon Rugby
13
11h45 UTC
RC Cubzaguais
14
US Castillonnaise
32
11h45 UTC
SA Parthenaisien
20
Pessac Rugby
17
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
12h30 UTC
SA Parthenaisien
25
Avenir Rugbystique Aytresien
0
12h45 UTC
US Saintes Rugby
20
RC Cadaujacais
13
12h45 UTC
Club Omnisports Couronnais
10
ARC Chauray
12
12h45 UTC
Pessac Rugby
8
US Castillonnaise
43
12h45 UTC
Royan Saujon Rugby
25
RC Cubzaguais
0
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
12h45 UTC
US Castillonnaise
29
Royan Saujon Rugby
0
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
12h30 UTC
SA Parthenaisien
14
ARC Chauray
34
12h45 UTC
Pessac Rugby
11
Royan Saujon Rugby
14
12h45 UTC
Avenir Rugbystique Aytresien
0
RC Cadaujacais
25
12h45 UTC
RC Cubzaguais
8
US Saintes Rugby
32
12h45 UTC
Club Omnisports Couronnais
8
US Castillonnaise
43
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
12h45 UTC
RC Cadaujacais
15
Pessac Rugby
10
12h45 UTC
Royan Saujon Rugby
36
Club Omnisports Couronnais
20
12h45 UTC
RC Cubzaguais
29
SA Parthenaisien
22
12h45 UTC
ARC Chauray
25
Avenir Rugbystique Aytresien
0
12h45 UTC
US Castillonnaise
33
US Saintes Rugby
17
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
12h45 UTC
ARC Chauray
13
US Saintes Rugby
12
12h45 UTC
Avenir Rugbystique Aytresien
0
Pessac Rugby
25
12h45 UTC
RC Cadaujacais
25
SA Parthenaisien
0
12h45 UTC
RC Cubzaguais
24
Club Omnisports Couronnais
39
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
12h45 UTC
Club Omnisports Couronnais
21
Pessac Rugby
15
12h45 UTC
US Castillonnaise
45
SA Parthenaisien
0
12h45 UTC
RC Cubzaguais
25
Avenir Rugbystique Aytresien
0
12h45 UTC
Royan Saujon Rugby
10
US Saintes Rugby
17
12h45 UTC
ARC Chauray
17
RC Cadaujacais
10
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
12h45 UTC
Avenir Rugbystique Aytresien
0
US Castillonnaise
25
12h45 UTC
RC Cadaujacais
29
RC Cubzaguais
21
12h45 UTC
SA Parthenaisien
-
Royan Saujon Rugby
-
12h45 UTC
ARC Chauray
28
Pessac Rugby
13
12h45 UTC
US Saintes Rugby
13
Club Omnisports Couronnais
10
dimanche 12 janvier 2020
12h45 UTC
Club Omnisports Couronnais
34
SA Parthenaisien
15
12h45 UTC
Pessac Rugby
15
US Saintes Rugby
32
12h45 UTC
US Castillonnaise
22
RC Cadaujacais
17
12h45 UTC
RC Cubzaguais
19
ARC Chauray
42
12h45 UTC
Royan Saujon Rugby
25
Avenir Rugbystique Aytresien
0
dimanche 19 janvier 2020
12h45 UTC
RC Cadaujacais
11
Royan Saujon Rugby
24
12h45 UTC
Avenir Rugbystique Aytresien
0
Club Omnisports Couronnais
25
12h45 UTC
ARC Chauray
17
US Castillonnaise
24
12h45 UTC
RC Cubzaguais
24
Pessac Rugby
31
12h45 UTC
SA Parthenaisien
12
US Saintes Rugby
29
dimanche 26 janvier 2020
12h45 UTC
Club Omnisports Couronnais
10
RC Cadaujacais
30
12h45 UTC
Royan Saujon Rugby
27
ARC Chauray
15
12h45 UTC
Pessac Rugby
25
SA Parthenaisien
0
12h45 UTC
US Castillonnaise
34
RC Cubzaguais
21
12h45 UTC
US Saintes Rugby
25
Avenir Rugbystique Aytresien
0
dimanche 16 février 2020
12h45 UTC
ARC Chauray
60
Club Omnisports Couronnais
22
12h45 UTC
US Castillonnaise
36
Pessac Rugby
0
12h45 UTC
RC Cadaujacais
13
US Saintes Rugby
12
12h45 UTC
Avenir Rugbystique Aytresien
0
SA Parthenaisien
25
12h45 UTC
RC Cubzaguais
10
Royan Saujon Rugby
19
dimanche 23 février 2020
12h45 UTC
Club Omnisports Couronnais
42
RC Cubzaguais
17
12h45 UTC
SA Parthenaisien
5
RC Cadaujacais
27
12h45 UTC
Pessac Rugby
25
Avenir Rugbystique Aytresien
0
12h45 UTC
US Saintes Rugby
12
ARC Chauray
9
12h45 UTC
Royan Saujon Rugby
27
US Castillonnaise
23
dimanche 1 mars 2020
12h45 UTC
Royan Saujon Rugby
24
Pessac Rugby
0
12h45 UTC
US Castillonnaise
25
Club Omnisports Couronnais
0
12h45 UTC
US Saintes Rugby
25
RC Cubzaguais
0
12h45 UTC
RC Cadaujacais
25
Avenir Rugbystique Aytresien
0
12h45 UTC
ARC Chauray
50
SA Parthenaisien
0
dimanche 22 mars 2020
12h45 UTC
US Saintes Rugby
-
US Castillonnaise
-
12h45 UTC
SA Parthenaisien
-
RC Cubzaguais
-
12h45 UTC
Avenir Rugbystique Aytresien
-
ARC Chauray
-
12h45 UTC
Club Omnisports Couronnais
-
Royan Saujon Rugby
-
12h45 UTC
Pessac Rugby
-
RC Cadaujacais
-
Contacter Be Sport