Promotion Honneur - Championnat Territorial 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Promotion Honneur - Championnat Territorial
2019-2020
Rugby
Occitanie
dimanche 15 septembre 2019 – lundi 23 mars 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
poule 1
poule 1
poule 2
poule 3
poule 4
OK
poule 1
poule 2
poule 3
poule 4
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
RC Bagnols Marcoule
20
RC Mauguio Carnon Pays D'or
29
13h00 UTC
RC St Gillois
22
Entente Fleury Salles Coursan Xv
28
13h00 UTC
Esc - Bac - Asp
25
Cabestany Olympique Xv
0
13h00 UTC
RC Mende Lozere
17
Rugby Club PlagesD Orb
21
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
Entente Fleury Salles Coursan Xv
34
RC Mende Lozere
3
samedi 28 septembre 2019
16h00 UTC
Rugby Club PlagesD Orb
13
Entente Fleury Salles Coursan Xv
12
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
RC Bagnols Marcoule
10
Association Sportive Poussan XV
22
13h00 UTC
RC St Gillois
16
RC Mauguio Carnon Pays D'or
16
13h00 UTC
RC Mende Lozere
25
Cabestany Olympique Xv
0
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
RC Mauguio Carnon Pays D'or
24
Esc - Bac - Asp
3
13h00 UTC
Cabestany Olympique Xv
0
RC St Gillois
25
13h00 UTC
Association Sportive Poussan XV
23
Rugby Club PlagesD Orb
19
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
Cabestany Olympique Xv
0
Rugby Club PlagesD Orb
25
13h00 UTC
RC Mauguio Carnon Pays D'or
32
RC Mende Lozere
13
13h00 UTC
Association Sportive Poussan XV
32
Entente Fleury Salles Coursan Xv
30
13h00 UTC
RC Bagnols Marcoule
20
Esc - Bac - Asp
3
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
Esc - Bac - Asp
7
Association Sportive Poussan XV
22
13h00 UTC
Entente Fleury Salles Coursan Xv
25
Cabestany Olympique Xv
0
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club PlagesD Orb
12
RC Mauguio Carnon Pays D'or
20
13h00 UTC
RC St Gillois
24
RC Bagnols Marcoule
5
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
14h00 UTC
RC Mauguio Carnon Pays D'or
16
Entente Fleury Salles Coursan Xv
16
14h00 UTC
Association Sportive Poussan XV
25
Cabestany Olympique Xv
0
14h00 UTC
RC Bagnols Marcoule
17
RC Mende Lozere
14
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Esc - Bac - Asp
29
RC St Gillois
50
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
RC St Gillois
15
Association Sportive Poussan XV
13
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club PlagesD Orb
26
RC Bagnols Marcoule
13
14h00 UTC
RC Mende Lozere
54
Esc - Bac - Asp
5
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Esc - Bac - Asp
8
Rugby Club PlagesD Orb
16
14h00 UTC
Association Sportive Poussan XV
21
RC Mauguio Carnon Pays D'or
10
14h00 UTC
RC St Gillois
25
RC Mende Lozere
0
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Cabestany Olympique Xv
0
RC Bagnols Marcoule
25
14h00 UTC
Entente Fleury Salles Coursan Xv
64
Esc - Bac - Asp
7
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club PlagesD Orb
28
RC St Gillois
7
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
RC Mende Lozere
19
Association Sportive Poussan XV
13
14h00 UTC
Cabestany Olympique Xv
0
RC Mauguio Carnon Pays D'or
25
14h00 UTC
RC Bagnols Marcoule
12
Entente Fleury Salles Coursan Xv
6
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club PlagesD Orb
39
RC Mende Lozere
15
14h00 UTC
RC Mauguio Carnon Pays D'or
20
RC Bagnols Marcoule
9
14h00 UTC
Esc - Bac - Asp
25
Cabestany Olympique Xv
0
14h00 UTC
Entente Fleury Salles Coursan Xv
42
RC St Gillois
7
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Esc - Bac - Asp
18
RC Mauguio Carnon Pays D'or
35
14h00 UTC
RC St Gillois
25
Cabestany Olympique Xv
0
14h00 UTC
RC Mende Lozere
13
Entente Fleury Salles Coursan Xv
20
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club PlagesD Orb
20
Association Sportive Poussan XV
13
samedi 11 janvier 2020
17h00 UTC
Entente Fleury Salles Coursan Xv
20
Rugby Club PlagesD Orb
15
dimanche 12 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
RC Mauguio Carnon Pays D'or
25
RC St Gillois
18
14h00 UTC
Association Sportive Poussan XV
33
RC Bagnols Marcoule
0
14h00 UTC
Cabestany Olympique Xv
0
RC Mende Lozere
25
dimanche 19 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
Entente Fleury Salles Coursan Xv
27
Association Sportive Poussan XV
8
14h00 UTC
Esc - Bac - Asp
19
RC Bagnols Marcoule
17
14h00 UTC
RC Mende Lozere
17
RC Mauguio Carnon Pays D'or
18
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club PlagesD Orb
25
Cabestany Olympique Xv
0
dimanche 26 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
RC Bagnols Marcoule
16
RC St Gillois
23
14h00 UTC
Entente Fleury Salles Coursan Xv
25
Cabestany Olympique Xv
0
dimanche 2 février 2020
13h00 UTC
Association Sportive Poussan XV
25
Esc - Bac - Asp
0
dimanche 9 février 2020
13h00 UTC
RC Mauguio Carnon Pays D'or
17
Rugby Club PlagesD Orb
21
dimanche 16 février 2020
14h00 UTC
RC Mende Lozere
29
RC Bagnols Marcoule
11
14h00 UTC
Cabestany Olympique Xv
0
Association Sportive Poussan XV
25
14h00 UTC
Entente Fleury Salles Coursan Xv
37
RC Mauguio Carnon Pays D'or
6
14h00 UTC
RC St Gillois
25
Esc - Bac - Asp
0
samedi 22 février 2020
17h30 UTC
Association Sportive Poussan XV
40
RC St Gillois
0
dimanche 23 février 2020
14h00 UTC
Esc - Bac - Asp
20
RC Mende Lozere
24
14h00 UTC
RC Bagnols Marcoule
10
Rugby Club PlagesD Orb
18
14h00 UTC
RC Mauguio Carnon Pays D'or
25
Cabestany Olympique Xv
0
dimanche 1 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
Entente Fleury Salles Coursan Xv
25
RC Bagnols Marcoule
0
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club PlagesD Orb
25
Esc - Bac - Asp
0
14h00 UTC
RC Mende Lozere
20
RC St Gillois
12
14h30 UTC
RC Mauguio Carnon Pays D'or
18
Association Sportive Poussan XV
16
dimanche 22 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
Association Sportive Poussan XV
-
RC Mende Lozere
-
14h00 UTC
RC Bagnols Marcoule
25
Cabestany Olympique Xv
0
14h00 UTC
RC St Gillois
-
Rugby Club PlagesD Orb
-
14h00 UTC
Esc - Bac - Asp
-
Entente Fleury Salles Coursan Xv
-
Contacter Be Sport