U14 D2 2019
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U14 D2
2019
Football
Marne
samedi 14 septembre 2019 – samedi 7 décembre 2019
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 1 - Groupe C
Phase 1 - Groupe C
Phase 1 - Groupe A
Phase 1 - Groupe B
OK
Phase 1 - Groupe C
Phase 1 - Groupe A
Phase 1 - Groupe B
samedi 14 septembre 2019
13h30 UTC
Ste sur Sept Saulx
1
ES De Fagnieres
1
13h30 UTC
US Couvrot
-
SC Montmiraillais
-
13h30 UTC
FC St Martin La Veuve Recy
1
FC Bignicourier
5
13h30 UTC
AS Mourmelon Livry
0
ASPTT CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE Futsal
0
samedi 28 septembre 2019
13h30 UTC
Argonne Football Club
2
ASPTT CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE Futsal
3
13h30 UTC
FC Bignicourier
0
SC Montmiraillais
0
13h30 UTC
Ste sur Sept Saulx
0
AS Mourmelon Livry
0
13h30 UTC
FC St Martin La Veuve Recy
0
ES De Fagnieres
8
samedi 5 octobre 2019
12h00 UTC
ASPTT CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE Futsal
0
SC Montmiraillais
0
12h30 UTC
ES De Fagnieres
5
FC Bignicourier
3
13h30 UTC
Argonne Football Club
11
Ste sur Sept Saulx
1
13h30 UTC
AS Mourmelon Livry
-
US Couvrot
-
samedi 12 octobre 2019
13h30 UTC
Ste sur Sept Saulx
0
ASPTT CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE Futsal
9
13h30 UTC
SC Montmiraillais
0
ES De Fagnieres
0
13h30 UTC
FC St Martin La Veuve Recy
0
AS Mourmelon Livry
0
13h30 UTC
US Couvrot
-
Argonne Football Club
-
samedi 19 octobre 2019
12h00 UTC
ASPTT CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE Futsal
4
ES De Fagnieres
0
12h30 UTC
Argonne Football Club
10
FC St Martin La Veuve Recy
3
13h30 UTC
Ste sur Sept Saulx
-
US Couvrot
-
13h30 UTC
AS Mourmelon Livry
0
FC Bignicourier
0
samedi 2 novembre 2019
13h30 UTC
FC Bignicourier
2
Argonne Football Club
4
13h30 UTC
FC St Martin La Veuve Recy
7
Ste sur Sept Saulx
0
13h30 UTC
US Couvrot
-
ASPTT CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE Futsal
-
13h30 UTC
SC Montmiraillais
0
AS Mourmelon Livry
0
samedi 9 novembre 2019
12h30 UTC
ASPTT CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE Futsal
4
FC St Martin La Veuve Recy
0
13h30 UTC
Ste sur Sept Saulx
7
FC Bignicourier
1
13h30 UTC
AS Mourmelon Livry
0
ES De Fagnieres
0
13h30 UTC
US Couvrot
-
FC St Martin La Veuve Recy
-
13h30 UTC
Argonne Football Club
0
SC Montmiraillais
0
samedi 16 novembre 2019
13h30 UTC
ES De Fagnieres
3
Argonne Football Club
7
13h30 UTC
FC Bignicourier
-
US Couvrot
-
13h30 UTC
SC Montmiraillais
0
Ste sur Sept Saulx
0
samedi 23 novembre 2019
13h00 UTC
ASPTT CHALONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE Futsal
5
FC Bignicourier
0
13h30 UTC
SC Montmiraillais
0
FC St Martin La Veuve Recy
0
13h30 UTC
ES De Fagnieres
-
US Couvrot
-
13h30 UTC
AS Mourmelon Livry
0
Argonne Football Club
0
Contacter Be Sport