Seniors Départemental 3 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors Départemental 3
2019-2020
Football
Bouches-du-Rhône
dimanche 8 septembre 2019 – dimanche 17 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule D
Phase 1 - Poule A
OK
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule D
Phase 1 - Poule A
dimanche 8 septembre 2019
13h00 UTC
Ste sur Lamanonaise
0
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
1
13h00 UTC
Sp C St Martinois
0
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
4
13h00 UTC
SA St Antoine
2
Athletic Club Arlesien
3
13h00 UTC
SC Cayolle
3
AS Martigues Sud
0
13h00 UTC
AS Timone
0
Salon Nord
4
13h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
3
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
0
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
10h30 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
3
Ste sur Lamanonaise
0
10h45 UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
4
JS Istreenne
2
10h45 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
2
SC Cayolle
7
11h00 UTC
AS Martigues Sud
0
Sp C St Martinois
3
13h00 UTC
AS Timone
4
SA St Antoine
0
13h00 UTC
Salon Nord
2
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
3
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
13h00 UTC
Ste sur Lamanonaise
2
AS Timone
2
13h00 UTC
Sp C St Martinois
5
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
3
13h00 UTC
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
3
AS Martigues Sud
0
13h00 UTC
SC Cayolle
4
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
1
13h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
4
Athletic Club Arlesien
2
13h00 UTC
SA St Antoine
0
Salon Nord
0
dimanche 20 octobre 2019
10h00 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
2
SC Cayolle
3
10h00 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
1
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
1
10h45 UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
2
Sp C St Martinois
3
13h00 UTC
AS Timone
0
JS Istreenne
2
13h00 UTC
SA St Antoine
3
Ste sur Lamanonaise
0
13h00 UTC
Salon Nord
3
AS Martigues Sud
0
dimanche 3 novembre 2019
11h45 UTC
SC Cayolle
6
AS Timone
1
12h00 UTC
AS Martigues Sud
0
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
0
14h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
1
SA St Antoine
2
14h00 UTC
Ste sur Lamanonaise
0
Salon Nord
10
14h00 UTC
Sp C St Martinois
4
Athletic Club Arlesien
4
14h00 UTC
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
1
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
3
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
11h30 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
1
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
2
11h45 UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
0
AS Martigues Sud
0
14h00 UTC
AS Timone
0
Sp C St Martinois
1
14h00 UTC
Ste sur Lamanonaise
0
JS Istreenne
0
14h00 UTC
Salon Nord
2
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
2
14h00 UTC
SA St Antoine
1
SC Cayolle
0
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
11h30 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
2
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
3
12h00 UTC
AS Martigues Sud
0
Athletic Club Arlesien
0
14h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
3
Salon Nord
2
14h00 UTC
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
1
AS Timone
1
14h00 UTC
SC Cayolle
0
Ste sur Lamanonaise
0
14h00 UTC
Sp C St Martinois
0
SA St Antoine
2
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
AS Timone
0
AS Martigues Sud
0
14h00 UTC
Salon Nord
0
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
1
14h00 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
4
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
1
14h00 UTC
Ste sur Lamanonaise
0
Sp C St Martinois
0
14h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
1
SC Cayolle
4
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
11h30 UTC
SC Cayolle
2
Salon Nord
0
11h30 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
1
AS Timone
1
11h45 UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
4
Athletic Club Arlesien
2
12h00 UTC
AS Martigues Sud
0
SA St Antoine
0
14h00 UTC
Sp C St Martinois
2
JS Istreenne
2
14h00 UTC
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
0
Ste sur Lamanonaise
0
14h00 UTC
SA St Antoine
6
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
3
dimanche 12 janvier 2020
12h00 UTC
SC Cayolle
4
Sp C St Martinois
3
14h00 UTC
AS Timone
0
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
1
14h00 UTC
Salon Nord
3
Athletic Club Arlesien
2
14h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
4
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
2
14h00 UTC
SA St Antoine
2
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
0
14h00 UTC
Ste sur Lamanonaise
0
AS Martigues Sud
0
dimanche 19 janvier 2020
11h45 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
0
Ste sur Lamanonaise
0
11h45 UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
0
SA St Antoine
1
12h00 UTC
AS Martigues Sud
0
JS Istreenne
0
14h00 UTC
Salon Nord
4
Sp C St Martinois
2
14h00 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
2
AS Timone
1
14h00 UTC
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
1
SC Cayolle
6
dimanche 2 février 2020
12h00 UTC
SC Cayolle
3
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
0
14h00 UTC
Ste sur Lamanonaise
0
Athletic Club Arlesien
0
14h00 UTC
Sp C St Martinois
0
AS Martigues Sud
0
14h00 UTC
SA St Antoine
2
AS Timone
0
14h00 UTC
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
2
Salon Nord
5
14h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
1
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
1
dimanche 9 février 2020
11h30 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
1
Sp C St Martinois
1
11h45 UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
1
SC Cayolle
4
11h45 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
5
JS Istreenne
4
12h00 UTC
AS Martigues Sud
0
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
0
14h00 UTC
AS Timone
0
Ste sur Lamanonaise
0
14h00 UTC
Salon Nord
0
SA St Antoine
3
dimanche 23 février 2020
12h00 UTC
AS Martigues Sud
0
Salon Nord
0
14h00 UTC
Ste sur Lamanonaise
0
SA St Antoine
0
14h00 UTC
Sp C St Martinois
7
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
1
14h00 UTC
SC Cayolle
7
Athletic Club Arlesien
4
14h00 UTC
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
3
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
0
14h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
4
AS Timone
2
dimanche 1 mars 2020
11h30 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
1
Sp C St Martinois
4
11h30 UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
3
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
1
11h45 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
0
AS Martigues Sud
0
12h00 UTC
AS Timone
0
SC Cayolle
7
14h00 UTC
SA St Antoine
1
JS Istreenne
2
14h00 UTC
Salon Nord
0
Ste sur Lamanonaise
0
dimanche 15 mars 2020
12h00 UTC
AS Martigues Sud
0
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
0
14h00 UTC
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
Athletic Club Arlesien
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
Salon Nord
Reporté
14h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
0
Ste sur Lamanonaise
0
14h00 UTC
Sp C St Martinois
AS Timone
Reporté
dimanche 22 mars 2020
11h30 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
0
AS Martigues Sud
0
11h45 UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Ste sur Lamanonaise
0
SC Cayolle
0
14h00 UTC
AS Timone
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Salon Nord
JS Istreenne
Reporté
dimanche 29 mars 2020
13h00 UTC
SC Cayolle
SA St Antoine
Reporté
dimanche 5 avril 2020
10h45 UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
Salon Nord
Reporté
10h45 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
Athletic Club Arlesien
Reporté
11h00 UTC
AS Martigues Sud
0
AS Timone
0
13h00 UTC
Sp C St Martinois
0
Ste sur Lamanonaise
0
13h00 UTC
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
SA St Antoine
Reporté
13h00 UTC
SC Cayolle
JS Istreenne
Reporté
dimanche 12 avril 2020
13h00 UTC
SA St Antoine
-
Sp C St Martinois
-
dimanche 19 avril 2020
10h30 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
-
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
-
13h00 UTC
SA St Antoine
-
AS Martigues Sud
-
13h00 UTC
Salon Nord
-
SC Cayolle
-
13h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
-
Sp C St Martinois
-
13h00 UTC
Ste sur Lamanonaise
-
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
-
13h00 UTC
AS Timone
-
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
-
dimanche 26 avril 2020
10h30 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
Salon Nord
Reporté
10h45 UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
AS Timone
Reporté
10h45 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
SA St Antoine
Reporté
11h00 UTC
AS Martigues Sud
0
Ste sur Lamanonaise
0
13h00 UTC
Sp C St Martinois
SC Cayolle
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
JS Istreenne
Reporté
dimanche 10 mai 2020
13h00 UTC
Sp C St Martinois
-
Salon Nord
-
13h00 UTC
SC Cayolle
-
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
-
13h00 UTC
SA St Antoine
-
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
-
13h00 UTC
Ste sur Lamanonaise
-
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
-
13h00 UTC
AS Timone
-
Athletic Club Arlesien
-
13h00 UTC
JS Istreenne
-
AS Martigues Sud
-
dimanche 17 mai 2020
13h00 UTC
Et sur Port St Louis Du Rhone
-
Sp C St Martinois
-
13h00 UTC
Salon Nord
-
AS Timone
-
13h00 UTC
Avenir Simiane Bouc Bel Air
-
JS Istreenne
-
13h00 UTC
AS Martigues Sud
-
SC Cayolle
-
13h00 UTC
Athletic Club Arlesien
-
SA St Antoine
-
13h00 UTC
Sp C Montredon Bonneveine
-
Ste sur Lamanonaise
-
Contacter Be Sport