U14 D5 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U14 D5
2019-2020
Football
Val-d'Oise
samedi 21 septembre 2019 – samedi 23 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule B
samedi 21 septembre 2019
13h30 UTC
Courdimanche AS
5
Fosses FU
0
13h30 UTC
Neuville S/oise AS
3
Ecouen FC
3
14h30 UTC
Gonesse RC
2
Thillay Vaud'Herland Ent sur Mun
7
samedi 28 septembre 2019
13h30 UTC
Thillay Vaud'Herland Ent sur Mun
9
Fosses FU
0
13h30 UTC
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
0
Courdimanche AS
8
13h30 UTC
Ecouen FC
1
Survilliers Avenir
0
14h30 UTC
Gonesse RC
6
Neuville S/oise AS
1
samedi 5 octobre 2019
13h30 UTC
Ecouen FC
6
Gonesse RC
1
13h30 UTC
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
1
Survilliers Avenir
10
13h30 UTC
Thillay Vaud'Herland Ent sur Mun
5
Courdimanche AS
3
samedi 12 octobre 2019
13h30 UTC
Courdimanche AS
5
Boissy l' Aillerie Et Sp
3
13h30 UTC
Survilliers Avenir
7
Gonesse RC
3
13h30 UTC
Fosses FU
3
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
11
samedi 19 octobre 2019
13h30 UTC
Neuville S/oise AS
1
Survilliers Avenir
8
13h30 UTC
Thillay Vaud'Herland Ent sur Mun
8
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
0
13h30 UTC
Ecouen FC
2
Courdimanche AS
4
samedi 16 novembre 2019
14h30 UTC
Courdimanche AS
1
Gonesse RC
3
14h30 UTC
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
3
Boissy l' Aillerie Et Sp
5
14h30 UTC
Fosses FU
0
Ecouen FC
12
samedi 23 novembre 2019
14h30 UTC
Ecouen FC
8
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
1
14h30 UTC
Neuville S/oise AS
0
Courdimanche AS
7
15h30 UTC
Gonesse RC
1
Fosses FU
1
samedi 30 novembre 2019
14h30 UTC
Neuville S/oise AS
2
Thillay Vaud'Herland Ent sur Mun
5
samedi 7 décembre 2019
14h30 UTC
Fosses FU
1
Neuville S/oise AS
2
14h30 UTC
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
1
Gonesse RC
9
14h30 UTC
Courdimanche AS
5
Survilliers Avenir
4
samedi 14 décembre 2019
14h30 UTC
Neuville S/oise AS
5
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
2
14h30 UTC
Survilliers Avenir
5
Fosses FU
0
14h30 UTC
Thillay Vaud'Herland Ent sur Mun
3
Ecouen FC
1
15h30 UTC
Gonesse RC
2
Boissy l' Aillerie Et Sp
0
samedi 21 décembre 2019
13h00 UTC
Neuville S/oise AS
3
Boissy l' Aillerie Et Sp
0
samedi 11 janvier 2020
14h30 UTC
Thillay Vaud'Herland Ent sur Mun
6
Boissy l' Aillerie Et Sp
1
samedi 18 janvier 2020
15h00 UTC
Ecouen FC
1
Boissy l' Aillerie Et Sp
2
samedi 25 janvier 2020
14h30 UTC
Courdimanche AS
2
Thillay Vaud'Herland Ent sur Mun
1
14h30 UTC
Survilliers Avenir
6
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
2
15h30 UTC
Gonesse RC
12
Ecouen FC
0
samedi 1 février 2020
14h00 UTC
Survilliers Avenir
5
Boissy l' Aillerie Et Sp
0
14h30 UTC
Thillay Vaud'Herland Ent sur Mun
4
Gonesse RC
1
14h30 UTC
Ecouen FC
2
Neuville S/oise AS
1
samedi 29 février 2020
14h30 UTC
Neuville S/oise AS
2
Gonesse RC
0
14h30 UTC
Survilliers Avenir
Ecouen FC
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Courdimanche AS
13
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
0
samedi 7 mars 2020
14h30 UTC
Boissy l' Aillerie Et Sp
-
Survilliers Avenir
-
samedi 14 mars 2020
14h30 UTC
Thillay Vaud'Herland Ent sur Mun
Neuville S/oise AS
Reporté
15h30 UTC
Gonesse RC
Survilliers Avenir
Reporté
16h30 UTC
Courdimanche AS
Boissy l' Aillerie Et Sp
Reporté
samedi 21 mars 2020
13h00 UTC
Boissy l' Aillerie Et Sp
Neuville S/oise AS
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Survilliers Avenir
Thillay Vaud'Herland Ent sur Mun
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Fosses FU
Courdimanche AS
Reporté
samedi 28 mars 2020
14h30 UTC
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
Thillay Vaud'Herland Ent sur Mun
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Fosses FU
Boissy l' Aillerie Et Sp
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Courdimanche AS
Ecouen FC
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Survilliers Avenir
Neuville S/oise AS
Reporté
samedi 4 avril 2020
13h30 UTC
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
Fosses FU
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Fosses FU
Thillay Vaud'Herland Ent sur Mun
Reporté
samedi 25 avril 2020
12h00 UTC
Boissy l' Aillerie Et Sp
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Thillay Vaud'Herland Ent sur Mun
Survilliers Avenir
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Ecouen FC
Fosses FU
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Gonesse RC
Courdimanche AS
Reporté
samedi 2 mai 2020
12h00 UTC
Boissy l' Aillerie Et Sp
Thillay Vaud'Herland Ent sur Mun
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Fosses FU
Gonesse RC
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Courdimanche AS
Neuville S/oise AS
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
Ecouen FC
Reporté
lundi 4 mai 2020
12h00 UTC
Boissy l' Aillerie Et Sp
-
Fosses FU
-
samedi 16 mai 2020
13h30 UTC
Ecouen FC
-
Boissy l' Aillerie Et Sp
-
13h30 UTC
Survilliers Avenir
-
Courdimanche AS
-
13h30 UTC
Neuville S/oise AS
-
Fosses FU
-
14h30 UTC
Gonesse RC
-
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
-
samedi 23 mai 2020
13h30 UTC
Ecouen FC
-
Thillay Vaud'Herland Ent sur Mun
-
13h30 UTC
Fosses FU
-
Survilliers Avenir
-
13h30 UTC
Ent Mery Meriel Bessancourt
-
Neuville S/oise AS
-
13h30 UTC
Boissy l' Aillerie Et Sp
-
Gonesse RC
-
Contacter Be Sport