U13 - D3 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U13 - D3
2019-2020
Football
Pas-de-Calais
samedi 14 septembre 2019 – samedi 23 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Participants
(91)
Groupes (91)
AFC Loisirs Liebaut Autre Libre / U13 District
AJ Artois Coupe Festival Pitch U13
Am Anciens Eleves Dourges U13 - D3 2019-2020
Am C Noyelles Godault U13 - D3 - 2
Am sur Courrieroise U13 - D3 - 1ere Phase - 3
Am sur De Tincquizel Coupe Festival Pitch U13
Am sur Sailly Labourse U13 - D3 2019-2020
Arras FA U13 - D2 - 2eme Phase - 3
Arras Football Club Feminin U13 - D3 2019-2020
AS Auchy Les Mines Coupe Festival Pitch U13
AS Bailleul Sire Berthoult U13 - D3
AS Loisonnaise U13 - D4 - 2eme Pahse - 2
AS Lyssois U13 - D3
AS Maroeuilloise Coupe Festival Pitch U13
AS Noyelles Les Vermelles U13 - D4 - 2
AS Ste Barbe Oignies U13 - D3 - 2eme Phase - 3
AS Vendin 2000 Autre Libre / U13 District
AS Violainoise U13 - D3 2019-2020
Auchel FC U13 - D3 2019-2020
Av Ouvrier SC Sallaumines Coupe Festival Pitch U13
Av sur Pont A Vendin U13 - D3 2019-2020
Bapaume Bertincourt Vaulx Vraucourt AS U13 - D2
Club Sportif Avionnais U13 - D2 - 4
C Ouv sur Marles Lozinghem U13 - D4 - 2eme Pahse - 3
CS Am Laiq Souchez U13 - D3
CS Diana Lievin U13 - D4
CS Habarquois U13 - D4 - 2eme Pahse - 2
Dynamo Fosse 4 Carvin U13 - D3
EC Mazingarbe U13 - D3
E de Vendin le Vieil U13 - D3 2019-2020
Ent sur Bois Bernard Acheville U13 - D3 2019-2020
Ent sur Val Sensee U13 - D3 2019-2020
Ent Verquin Bethune U13 - D3
ES Laventie U13 - D3 2019-2020
Esp sur Haillicourt U13 - D3 2019-2020
Et sur District D Isbergues U13 - D3 - 2eme Phase - 3
Et sur Haisnes U13 - D3 2019-2020
Et sur Labeuvriere Coupe Festival Pitch U13
Et sur Saulty U13 - D3 2019-2020
Et sur Ste Catherine U13 - D3 2019-2020
FC Bouvigny Boyeffles Coupe Festival Pitch U13
FC Cuinchy U13 - D4 - 2
FC Dainvillois Coupe Festival Pitch U13
FC De Beaumont U13 - D3 2019-2020
FC des Hauts Lens U13 - D4 - 2
FC Feminin Henin Beaumont U13 - D4
FC Hersin U13 - D3 2019-2020
FC Lillers Coupe Festival Pitch U13
Heuchin Lisbourg Union Sportive U13 - D3
Hingeslocon U13 - D3 2019-2020
J France Guarbecque U13 - D3
J France Mazingarbe U13 - D3 2019-2020
JS Ecourt St Quentin Coupe Festival Pitch U13
La Couture FC U13 - D4 - 2eme Pahse - 2
Meurchin US Olympique U13 - D3
Montigny En Gohelle FC Coupe Festival Pitch U13
OC Cojeul Coupe Festival Pitch U13
O De Burbure U13 - D3 2019-2020
O Heninois U13 - D4 - 2eme Pahse - 2
O Lievin U13 - D2 - 2eme Phase - 2
Olympique Arras Football U13 - D2
Om Aire S/ La Lys U13 - D3 - 2eme Phase - 3
OSC De Vitry U13 - D4
RC Sains En Gohelle U13 - D3
SC Artesien U13 - D4
SC Fouquierois Coupe Festival Pitch U13
SC Pro Patria Wingles U13 - D3 2019-2020
SC St Nicolas Lez Arras U13 - D2 - 2eme Phase - 2
Sporting Club Aubigny Savy Berlette Association Coupe Festival Pitch U13 - 1
St Heninois U13 - D2 - 2eme Phase - 2
Sud Artois F Beaumetz Wanquetin U13 - D4
UAS Harnes U13 - D3 - 2eme Phase - 2
Union Clubs Divionnais U13 - D3 - 1ere Phase - 2
US Annezin U13 - D2
US Beuvry U13 - D3 2019-2020
US Billy Berclau U13 - D3 - 2eme Phase - 2
US Boubers-Conchy Coupe Festival Pitch U13
US Cheminots Avion Coupe Festival Pitch U13
US Croisilles Coupe Festival Pitch U13
US Gonnehem Busnette U13 - D4 - 2eme Pahse - 2
US Hesdigneul U13 - D4
US Houdain U13 - D2 - 2eme Phase - 2
US Izel Les Equerchin U13 - D3 2019-2020
US Noeuxoise U13 - D3 - 2eme Phase - 4
US Noyelles S/lens Coupe Festival Pitch U13
US Ouvriere Bruay Labuissiere U13 - D3 - 2eme Phase - 3
US Ouvriere Lens U13 - D3
US Rouvroy U13 - D4 - 2eme Pahse - 2
US Ruch Carvin U13 - D3 2019-2020
US St Maurice Loos En Gohelle U13 - D4 - 1ere Phase - 2
US St Pol S/ternoise U13 - D3 2019-2020
Abonnés
(1)
Thomas Lecomte
1 abonné
Contacter Be Sport