U17 - D1 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U17 - D1
2019-2020
Football
Hérault
samedi 14 septembre 2019 – dimanche 17 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule B
OK
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule B
samedi 18 janvier 2020
15h00 UTC
ASFAC Frontignan
3
Ent sur Perols
3
15h00 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
10
Av sur Gignacois
1
16h00 UTC
RCO Agathois
3
OF Thezan Saint-Genies
1
16h30 UTC
AS Saint Martin Montpellier
1
FC De Maurin
2
18h00 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
5
Meze Stade FC
2
samedi 25 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
Ent sur Perols
2
AS Saint Martin Montpellier
1
16h30 UTC
FC De Maurin
2
AS Atlas Paillade
0
samedi 1 février 2020
14h00 UTC
Av sur Gignacois
3
RCO Agathois
5
samedi 29 février 2020
14h30 UTC
Meze Stade FC
3
ASFAC Frontignan
2
16h00 UTC
OF Thezan Saint-Genies
1
Gallia C Lunellois
4
samedi 7 mars 2020
15h30 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
2
Ent sur Perols
3
16h00 UTC
RCO Agathois
1
FC De Maurin
1
16h00 UTC
OF Thezan Saint-Genies
4
Av sur Gignacois
1
16h30 UTC
AS Saint Martin Montpellier
2
Meze Stade FC
5
17h30 UTC
ASFAC Frontignan
1
Gallia C Lunellois
5
samedi 21 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
Ent sur Perols
-
RCO Agathois
-
samedi 28 mars 2020
13h30 UTC
Av sur Gignacois
Ent sur Perols
Reporté
14h00 UTC
OF Thezan Saint-Genies
FC De Maurin
Reporté
16h00 UTC
RCO Agathois
Meze Stade FC
Reporté
17h00 UTC
AS Saint Martin Montpellier
ASFAC Frontignan
Reporté
dimanche 29 mars 2020
0h00 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
Gallia C Lunellois
Reporté
samedi 4 avril 2020
13h30 UTC
Meze Stade FC
-
Av sur Gignacois
-
14h30 UTC
ASFAC Frontignan
-
AS Atlas Paillade
-
15h00 UTC
AS Saint Martin Montpellier
-
OF Thezan Saint-Genies
-
dimanche 5 avril 2020
8h30 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
-
RCO Agathois
-
13h00 UTC
Ent sur Perols
-
FC De Maurin
-
samedi 18 avril 2020
13h00 UTC
OF Thezan Saint-Genies
-
ASFAC Frontignan
-
13h30 UTC
Meze Stade FC
-
AS Atlas Paillade
-
15h30 UTC
FC De Maurin
-
Av sur Gignacois
-
dimanche 19 avril 2020
8h30 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
-
AS Saint Martin Montpellier
-
samedi 2 mai 2020
13h00 UTC
Av sur Gignacois
-
Gallia C Lunellois
-
13h00 UTC
OF Thezan Saint-Genies
-
Ent sur Perols
-
15h00 UTC
AS Saint Martin Montpellier
-
AS Atlas Paillade
-
15h00 UTC
RCO Agathois
-
ASFAC Frontignan
-
15h30 UTC
FC De Maurin
-
Meze Stade FC
-
samedi 9 mai 2020
13h30 UTC
Meze Stade FC
-
Ent sur Perols
-
15h00 UTC
AS Saint Martin Montpellier
-
RCO Agathois
-
16h30 UTC
ASFAC Frontignan
-
Av sur Gignacois
-
dimanche 10 mai 2020
0h00 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
-
OF Thezan Saint-Genies
-
8h30 UTC
Gallia C Lunellois
-
FC De Maurin
-
samedi 16 mai 2020
12h30 UTC
Av sur Gignacois
-
AS Saint Martin Montpellier
-
13h00 UTC
OF Thezan Saint-Genies
-
Meze Stade FC
-
15h00 UTC
RCO Agathois
-
AS Atlas Paillade
-
15h30 UTC
FC De Maurin
-
ASFAC Frontignan
-
dimanche 17 mai 2020
0h00 UTC
Ent sur Perols
-
Gallia C Lunellois
-
Contacter Be Sport