U15 Départemental 2 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U15 Départemental 2
2019-2020
Football
Pyrénées-Orientales
samedi 14 septembre 2019 – samedi 23 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule B
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule B
samedi 14 septembre 2019
12h00 UTC
FC Alberes Argelès
0
Union St Esteve Esp Perpignan Mm
19
13h00 UTC
St O Rivesaltais
3
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
0
13h00 UTC
AS Prades F
9
Fc Claira/saint Laurent
0
15h00 UTC
FC Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As
0
FC Pollestres
1
mercredi 25 septembre 2019
14h15 UTC
ASPTT PAYS CATALAN Football
1
Elne FC
2
samedi 28 septembre 2019
14h00 UTC
FC Pollestres
2
AS Prades F
2
15h00 UTC
Elne FC
4
St O Rivesaltais
7
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
8h30 UTC
Union St Esteve Esp Perpignan Mm
11
ASPTT PAYS CATALAN Football
2
8h30 UTC
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
2
FC Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As
7
mercredi 2 octobre 2019
15h00 UTC
Fc Claira/saint Laurent
9
FC Alberes Argelès
0
samedi 5 octobre 2019
12h00 UTC
FC Alberes Argelès
0
AS Prades F
13
12h30 UTC
St O Rivesaltais
4
Union St Esteve Esp Perpignan Mm
8
14h00 UTC
FC Pollestres
3
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
0
14h15 UTC
ASPTT PAYS CATALAN Football
3
Fc Claira/saint Laurent
2
15h30 UTC
FC Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As
1
Elne FC
4
samedi 12 octobre 2019
12h00 UTC
Fc Claira/saint Laurent
2
St O Rivesaltais
5
13h00 UTC
FC Alberes Argelès
0
FC Pollestres
8
15h00 UTC
Union St Esteve Esp Perpignan Mm
8
FC Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As
0
16h00 UTC
AS Prades F
3
ASPTT PAYS CATALAN Football
0
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
9h00 UTC
Elne FC
4
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
0
samedi 9 novembre 2019
0h00 UTC
ASPTT PAYS CATALAN Football
0
FC Alberes Argelès
0
14h00 UTC
FC Pollestres
1
Elne FC
4
15h30 UTC
St O Rivesaltais
8
AS Prades F
0
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
9h30 UTC
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
0
Union St Esteve Esp Perpignan Mm
3
9h30 UTC
FC Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As
3
Fc Claira/saint Laurent
0
samedi 16 novembre 2019
0h00 UTC
FC Alberes Argelès
0
St O Rivesaltais
0
15h15 UTC
ASPTT PAYS CATALAN Football
2
FC Pollestres
0
17h00 UTC
AS Prades F
4
FC Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As
2
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
9h30 UTC
Fc Claira/saint Laurent
2
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
1
9h30 UTC
Union St Esteve Esp Perpignan Mm
5
Elne FC
1
samedi 30 novembre 2019
0h00 UTC
FC Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As
0
FC Alberes Argelès
0
14h00 UTC
Elne FC
5
Fc Claira/saint Laurent
2
14h00 UTC
FC Pollestres
0
Union St Esteve Esp Perpignan Mm
7
15h30 UTC
St O Rivesaltais
9
ASPTT PAYS CATALAN Football
1
samedi 7 décembre 2019
0h00 UTC
FC Alberes Argelès
0
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
0
13h30 UTC
St O Rivesaltais
14
FC Pollestres
1
14h30 UTC
ASPTT PAYS CATALAN Football
5
FC Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As
3
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
9h15 UTC
Fc Claira/saint Laurent
1
Union St Esteve Esp Perpignan Mm
10
mercredi 11 décembre 2019
15h00 UTC
AS Prades F
2
Elne FC
1
samedi 14 décembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Elne FC
0
FC Alberes Argelès
0
14h00 UTC
FC Pollestres
3
Fc Claira/saint Laurent
3
samedi 11 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
FC Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As
2
St O Rivesaltais
4
14h00 UTC
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
1
ASPTT PAYS CATALAN Football
1
dimanche 12 janvier 2020
13h00 UTC
Union St Esteve Esp Perpignan Mm
5
AS Prades F
2
samedi 18 janvier 2020
0h00 UTC
Union St Esteve Esp Perpignan Mm
0
FC Alberes Argelès
0
13h30 UTC
FC Pollestres
1
FC Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As
0
13h30 UTC
Fc Claira/saint Laurent
1
AS Prades F
7
14h00 UTC
Elne FC
4
ASPTT PAYS CATALAN Football
2
samedi 1 février 2020
0h00 UTC
FC Alberes Argelès
0
Fc Claira/saint Laurent
0
13h00 UTC
ASPTT PAYS CATALAN Football
1
Union St Esteve Esp Perpignan Mm
9
13h30 UTC
St O Rivesaltais
2
Elne FC
4
14h00 UTC
FC Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As
2
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
1
samedi 22 février 2020
13h00 UTC
AS Prades F
3
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
0
mercredi 26 février 2020
15h30 UTC
AS Prades F
5
FC Pollestres
0
samedi 29 février 2020
0h00 UTC
AS Prades F
0
FC Alberes Argelès
0
13h30 UTC
Fc Claira/saint Laurent
2
ASPTT PAYS CATALAN Football
3
14h00 UTC
Elne FC
3
FC Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As
0
14h00 UTC
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
1
FC Pollestres
1
16h30 UTC
Union St Esteve Esp Perpignan Mm
6
St O Rivesaltais
1
samedi 7 mars 2020
13h00 UTC
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
3
St O Rivesaltais
4
samedi 21 mars 2020
0h00 UTC
FC Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As
-
Union St Esteve Esp Perpignan Mm
-
0h00 UTC
ASPTT PAYS CATALAN Football
-
AS Prades F
-
0h00 UTC
St O Rivesaltais
-
Fc Claira/saint Laurent
-
0h00 UTC
FC Pollestres
0
FC Alberes Argelès
0
0h00 UTC
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
-
Elne FC
-
samedi 28 mars 2020
0h00 UTC
Fc Claira/saint Laurent
-
FC Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As
-
0h00 UTC
FC Alberes Argelès
0
ASPTT PAYS CATALAN Football
0
0h00 UTC
AS Prades F
-
St O Rivesaltais
-
14h00 UTC
Elne FC
-
FC Pollestres
-
dimanche 29 mars 2020
10h30 UTC
Union St Esteve Esp Perpignan Mm
-
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
-
samedi 25 avril 2020
0h00 UTC
FC Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As
-
AS Prades F
-
0h00 UTC
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
-
Fc Claira/saint Laurent
-
0h00 UTC
FC Pollestres
-
ASPTT PAYS CATALAN Football
-
0h00 UTC
St O Rivesaltais
0
FC Alberes Argelès
0
13h00 UTC
Elne FC
-
Union St Esteve Esp Perpignan Mm
-
samedi 9 mai 2020
0h00 UTC
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
-
AS Prades F
-
0h00 UTC
FC Alberes Argelès
-
FC Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As
-
0h00 UTC
ASPTT PAYS CATALAN Football
-
St O Rivesaltais
-
0h00 UTC
Fc Claira/saint Laurent
-
Elne FC
-
0h00 UTC
Union St Esteve Esp Perpignan Mm
-
FC Pollestres
-
samedi 16 mai 2020
0h00 UTC
Elne FC
-
AS Prades F
-
0h00 UTC
FC Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As
-
ASPTT PAYS CATALAN Football
-
0h00 UTC
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
-
FC Alberes Argelès
-
0h00 UTC
Union St Esteve Esp Perpignan Mm
-
Fc Claira/saint Laurent
-
0h00 UTC
FC Pollestres
-
St O Rivesaltais
-
samedi 23 mai 2020
0h00 UTC
AS Prades F
-
Union St Esteve Esp Perpignan Mm
-
0h00 UTC
ASPTT PAYS CATALAN Football
-
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
-
0h00 UTC
FC Alberes Argelès
-
Elne FC
-
0h00 UTC
Fc Claira/saint Laurent
-
FC Pollestres
-
0h00 UTC
St O Rivesaltais
-
FC Des Asppres Banyuls Dels As
-
Contacter Be Sport