Moselle U15 - D2 2019
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Moselle U15 - D2
2019
Football
Moselle
samedi 14 septembre 2019 – dimanche 15 décembre 2019
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Automne - Poule B
Automne - Poule H
Automne - Poule A
Automne - Poule C
Automne - Poule D
Automne - Poule F
Automne - Poule G
Automne - Poule B
OK
Automne - Poule H
Automne - Poule A
Automne - Poule C
Automne - Poule D
Automne - Poule F
Automne - Poule G
Automne - Poule B
dimanche 15 septembre 2019
8h15 UTC
AS Konacker
3
JS Rettel Hunting Contz
5
samedi 21 septembre 2019
12h00 UTC
Renaissance Sportive Seremange-Erzange
1
US Cattenom
2
dimanche 22 septembre 2019
8h15 UTC
FC Hettange Grande
1
US Froidcul
9
8h15 UTC
AS Konacker
2
CS Volmerange Les Mines
3
8h15 UTC
JS Rettel Hunting Contz
0
US Florange Ebange
7
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
8h15 UTC
US Florange Ebange
10
Renaissance Sportive Seremange-Erzange
2
8h15 UTC
US Froidcul
3
AS Clouange
2
8h15 UTC
JS Rettel Hunting Contz
0
CS Volmerange Les Mines
4
8h15 UTC
US Cattenom
1
FC Hettange Grande
6
dimanche 6 octobre 2019
8h15 UTC
AS Konacker
2
US Froidcul
1
8h15 UTC
FC Hettange Grande
0
US Florange Ebange
11
8h15 UTC
JS Rettel Hunting Contz
4
Renaissance Sportive Seremange-Erzange
7
9h00 UTC
US Cattenom
0
AS Clouange
11
samedi 12 octobre 2019
12h00 UTC
Renaissance Sportive Seremange-Erzange
2
FC Hettange Grande
2
dimanche 13 octobre 2019
8h15 UTC
US Cattenom
0
AS Konacker
3
8h15 UTC
US Froidcul
6
CS Volmerange Les Mines
2
8h15 UTC
US Florange Ebange
2
AS Clouange
2
dimanche 27 octobre 2019
9h15 UTC
US Froidcul
6
Renaissance Sportive Seremange-Erzange
3
9h15 UTC
US Cattenom
0
US Florange Ebange
15
9h15 UTC
CS Volmerange Les Mines
3
AS Clouange
5
samedi 9 novembre 2019
16h30 UTC
AS Clouange
7
Renaissance Sportive Seremange-Erzange
1
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
9h15 UTC
AS Konacker
0
US Florange Ebange
11
9h15 UTC
JS Rettel Hunting Contz
1
FC Hettange Grande
1
dimanche 17 novembre 2019
9h15 UTC
US Froidcul
5
JS Rettel Hunting Contz
0
9h15 UTC
FC Hettange Grande
1
AS Clouange
4
dimanche 24 novembre 2019
9h15 UTC
AS Konacker
3
FC Hettange Grande
0
9h15 UTC
US Froidcul
5
US Cattenom
1
9h15 UTC
JS Rettel Hunting Contz
1
AS Clouange
3
9h15 UTC
CS Volmerange Les Mines
11
Renaissance Sportive Seremange-Erzange
2
samedi 30 novembre 2019
13h00 UTC
AS Clouange
1
AS Konacker
0
dimanche 1 décembre 2019
9h15 UTC
US Florange Ebange
7
US Froidcul
0
9h15 UTC
FC Hettange Grande
2
CS Volmerange Les Mines
8
samedi 7 décembre 2019
12h00 UTC
Renaissance Sportive Seremange-Erzange
0
AS Konacker
3
dimanche 8 décembre 2019
9h15 UTC
US Cattenom
1
CS Volmerange Les Mines
4
dimanche 15 décembre 2019
9h15 UTC
JS Rettel Hunting Contz
1
US Cattenom
2
9h15 UTC
US Florange Ebange
5
CS Volmerange Les Mines
2
Contacter Be Sport