U15 Départemental 2 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U15 Départemental 2
2019-2020
Football
Yonne
samedi 21 septembre 2019 – samedi 6 juin 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule D
Phase 2 - Poule B
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule C
OK
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule D
Phase 2 - Poule B
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule C
samedi 15 février 2020
14h30 UTC
Ent sur De Vinneuf Courlon
0
Onze St Clement
1
14h30 UTC
AFC Champigny S/yonne
6
FC Fontaine La Gaillarde
0
samedi 22 février 2020
14h30 UTC
US De Cerisiers
0
Paron FC
1
mercredi 11 mars 2020
15h00 UTC
US Dionysienne St Denis L/sens
-
Onze St Clement
-
samedi 14 mars 2020
12h30 UTC
Onze St Clement
US De Cerisiers
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Onze St Clement
Ent sur De Vinneuf Courlon
Reporté
14h30 UTC
Paron FC
AFC Champigny S/yonne
Reporté
14h30 UTC
FC Fontaine La Gaillarde
US Dionysienne St Denis L/sens
Reporté
samedi 21 mars 2020
14h30 UTC
AFC Champigny S/yonne
-
Onze St Clement
-
14h30 UTC
US Dionysienne St Denis L/sens
-
Onze St Clement
-
14h30 UTC
Ent sur De Vinneuf Courlon
-
Paron FC
-
14h30 UTC
US De Cerisiers
-
FC Fontaine La Gaillarde
-
samedi 28 mars 2020
15h00 UTC
Onze St Clement
-
US De Cerisiers
-
15h00 UTC
Paron FC
-
US Dionysienne St Denis L/sens
-
15h00 UTC
FC Fontaine La Gaillarde
-
Ent sur De Vinneuf Courlon
-
15h00 UTC
Onze St Clement
-
AFC Champigny S/yonne
-
samedi 4 avril 2020
14h00 UTC
AFC Champigny S/yonne
-
US Dionysienne St Denis L/sens
-
14h00 UTC
FC Fontaine La Gaillarde
-
Onze St Clement
-
14h00 UTC
Onze St Clement
-
Paron FC
-
14h00 UTC
Ent sur De Vinneuf Courlon
-
US De Cerisiers
-
samedi 16 mai 2020
14h00 UTC
Onze St Clement
-
-
-
14h00 UTC
Paron FC
-
FC Fontaine La Gaillarde
-
14h00 UTC
US De Cerisiers
-
AFC Champigny S/yonne
-
14h00 UTC
US Dionysienne St Denis L/sens
-
Ent sur De Vinneuf Courlon
-
samedi 6 juin 2020
14h00 UTC
AFC Champigny S/yonne
-
Ent sur De Vinneuf Courlon
-
14h00 UTC
Onze St Clement
-
Paron FC
-
14h00 UTC
FC Fontaine La Gaillarde
-
Onze St Clement
-
14h00 UTC
US Dionysienne St Denis L/sens
-
US De Cerisiers
-
Contacter Be Sport