Championnat U14 D6 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Championnat U14 D6
2019-2020
Football
Hauts-de-Seine
samedi 28 septembre 2019 – samedi 16 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2 - Poule E
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule F
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule D
Phase 1 - Poule E
Phase 2 - Poule C
Phase 2 - Poule D
Phase 2 - Poule F
Phase 2 - Poule Accession B
Phase 2 - Poule Accession A
Phase 2 - Poule E
OK
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule F
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule D
Phase 1 - Poule E
Phase 2 - Poule C
Phase 2 - Poule D
Phase 2 - Poule F
Phase 2 - Poule Accession B
Phase 2 - Poule Accession A
Phase 2 - Poule E
samedi 1 février 2020
13h45 UTC
Asnieres FC
5
Association Sportive Fontenaisienne - Football
2
14h00 UTC
Ternes Paris Ouest CS
10
Chaville FC
0
15h00 UTC
Voltaire Chatenay Malabry SS
4
Pitray Olier Paris JSC
2
15h00 UTC
Colombes LSO
6
Centre De Paris AS
1
16h00 UTC
Suresnes JS
8
Nicolaite de Chaillot Paris
2
16h15 UTC
Club Athlétique de Paris 14
0
Villeneuve La Garenne Am
2
samedi 8 février 2020
14h00 UTC
Centre De Paris AS
3
Suresnes JS
1
14h15 UTC
Nicolaite de Chaillot Paris
0
Voltaire Chatenay Malabry SS
8
15h00 UTC
Chaville FC
1
Colombes LSO
1
15h00 UTC
Association Sportive Fontenaisienne - Football
2
Ternes Paris Ouest CS
1
15h00 UTC
Villeneuve La Garenne Am
4
Asnieres FC
3
samedi 22 février 2020
14h00 UTC
Pitray Olier Paris JSC
4
Club Athlétique de Paris 14
2
samedi 29 février 2020
13h30 UTC
Villeneuve La Garenne Am
7
Voltaire Chatenay Malabry SS
1
14h00 UTC
Pitray Olier Paris JSC
5
Suresnes JS
0
14h00 UTC
Centre De Paris AS
0
Ternes Paris Ouest CS
5
14h45 UTC
Club Athlétique de Paris 14
2
Asnieres FC
4
15h00 UTC
Chaville FC
1
Association Sportive Fontenaisienne - Football
3
samedi 7 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
Pitray Olier Paris JSC
7
Nicolaite de Chaillot Paris
0
15h00 UTC
Villeneuve La Garenne Am
10
Centre De Paris AS
1
15h00 UTC
Colombes LSO
1
Asnieres FC
10
15h00 UTC
Voltaire Chatenay Malabry SS
-
Association Sportive Fontenaisienne - Football
-
16h00 UTC
Suresnes JS
1
Ternes Paris Ouest CS
13
16h15 UTC
Club Athlétique de Paris 14
6
Chaville FC
1
samedi 14 mars 2020
11h30 UTC
Asnieres FC
Chaville FC
Reporté
12h15 UTC
Ternes Paris Ouest CS
Nicolaite de Chaillot Paris
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Colombes LSO
Pitray Olier Paris JSC
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Voltaire Chatenay Malabry SS
Club Athlétique de Paris 14
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Association Sportive Fontenaisienne - Football
Centre De Paris AS
Reporté
16h00 UTC
Suresnes JS
Villeneuve La Garenne Am
Reporté
samedi 21 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
Club Athlétique de Paris 14
Ternes Paris Ouest CS
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Pitray Olier Paris JSC
Chaville FC
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Villeneuve La Garenne Am
Association Sportive Fontenaisienne - Football
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Voltaire Chatenay Malabry SS
Colombes LSO
Reporté
16h00 UTC
Suresnes JS
Asnieres FC
Reporté
16h15 UTC
Nicolaite de Chaillot Paris
Centre De Paris AS
Reporté
samedi 28 mars 2020
13h00 UTC
Voltaire Chatenay Malabry SS
Asnieres FC
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Pitray Olier Paris JSC
Ternes Paris Ouest CS
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Club Athlétique de Paris 14
Suresnes JS
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Centre De Paris AS
Chaville FC
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Villeneuve La Garenne Am
Colombes LSO
Reporté
16h15 UTC
Nicolaite de Chaillot Paris
Association Sportive Fontenaisienne - Football
Reporté
samedi 4 avril 2020
11h15 UTC
Ternes Paris Ouest CS
Asnieres FC
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Club Athlétique de Paris 14
Nicolaite de Chaillot Paris
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Voltaire Chatenay Malabry SS
Centre De Paris AS
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Colombes LSO
Association Sportive Fontenaisienne - Football
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Villeneuve La Garenne Am
Pitray Olier Paris JSC
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Suresnes JS
Chaville FC
Reporté
samedi 25 avril 2020
11h15 UTC
Ternes Paris Ouest CS
Villeneuve La Garenne Am
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Asnieres FC
Centre De Paris AS
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Association Sportive Fontenaisienne - Football
Pitray Olier Paris JSC
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Colombes LSO
Club Athlétique de Paris 14
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Chaville FC
Nicolaite de Chaillot Paris
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Suresnes JS
Voltaire Chatenay Malabry SS
Reporté
samedi 9 mai 2020
15h15 UTC
Nicolaite de Chaillot Paris
-
Colombes LSO
-
samedi 16 mai 2020
11h15 UTC
Ternes Paris Ouest CS
-
Voltaire Chatenay Malabry SS
-
13h00 UTC
Asnieres FC
-
Nicolaite de Chaillot Paris
-
13h00 UTC
Centre De Paris AS
-
Pitray Olier Paris JSC
-
14h00 UTC
Chaville FC
-
Villeneuve La Garenne Am
-
14h00 UTC
Colombes LSO
-
Suresnes JS
-
14h00 UTC
Association Sportive Fontenaisienne - Football
-
Club Athlétique de Paris 14
-
Contacter Be Sport