Foot Loisirs 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Foot Loisirs
2019-2020
Football
Nord
lundi 30 septembre 2019 – jeudi 28 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule D
Phase 1 - Poule I
Phase 1 - Poule J
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule E
Phase 1 - Poule F
Phase 1 - Poule G
Phase 1 - Poule H
Phase 1 - Poule K
Phase 2 - Poule G
Phase 2 - Poule C
Phase 2 - Poule E
Phase 2 - Poule H
Phase 2 - Poule F
Phase 2 - Poule B
Phase 2 - Poule D
Phase 2 - Poule A
OK
Phase 1 - Poule D
Phase 1 - Poule I
Phase 1 - Poule J
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule E
Phase 1 - Poule F
Phase 1 - Poule G
Phase 1 - Poule H
Phase 1 - Poule K
Phase 2 - Poule G
Phase 2 - Poule C
Phase 2 - Poule E
Phase 2 - Poule H
Phase 2 - Poule F
Phase 2 - Poule B
Phase 2 - Poule D
Phase 2 - Poule A
lundi 3 février 2020
18h30 UTC
CS Gondecourtois
2
AS Decathlon
7
19h00 UTC
Melting Potes FC
8
Lille Metropole Futsal
6
19h30 UTC
O Marcquois
6
Lille Independiente Futsal Association
9
lundi 24 février 2020
19h00 UTC
AS Radinghem
17
US Antillais Lille Metropole
6
19h00 UTC
FC Wattignies
7
FC Wambrechies
5
lundi 2 mars 2020
19h00 UTC
Melting Potes FC
7
Lille Independiente Futsal Association
4
19h00 UTC
Lille Metropole Futsal
-
CS Gondecourtois
-
19h00 UTC
AS Decathlon
8
AS Radinghem
2
19h00 UTC
US Antillais Lille Metropole
-
AS Decathlon
-
19h00 UTC
FC Wambrechies
10
O Marcquois
4
lundi 16 mars 2020
18h30 UTC
CS Gondecourtois
Lille Independiente Futsal Association
Reporté
19h00 UTC
AS Decathlon
Lille Metropole Futsal
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Melting Potes FC
FC Wambrechies
Reporté
mardi 17 mars 2020
19h00 UTC
FC Wattignies
US Antillais Lille Metropole
Reporté
mercredi 18 mars 2020
19h00 UTC
AS Radinghem
AS Decathlon
Reporté
lundi 23 mars 2020
19h00 UTC
AS Decathlon
FC Wattignies
Reporté
19h00 UTC
FC Wambrechies
CS Gondecourtois
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Lille Metropole Futsal
AS Radinghem
Reporté
19h00 UTC
US Antillais Lille Metropole
O Marcquois
Reporté
mardi 24 mars 2020
19h00 UTC
AS Decathlon
Lille Independiente Futsal Association
Reporté
lundi 30 mars 2020
18h00 UTC
Melting Potes FC
US Antillais Lille Metropole
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Lille Metropole Futsal
Lille Independiente Futsal Association
Reporté
18h00 UTC
AS Decathlon
FC Wambrechies
Reporté
18h30 UTC
O Marcquois
AS Decathlon
Reporté
mercredi 1 avril 2020
18h00 UTC
AS Radinghem
FC Wattignies
Reporté
lundi 6 avril 2020
18h00 UTC
AS Radinghem
-
Lille Independiente Futsal Association
-
18h00 UTC
FC Wambrechies
-
Lille Metropole Futsal
-
18h00 UTC
AS Decathlon
-
Melting Potes FC
-
18h00 UTC
US Antillais Lille Metropole
-
CS Gondecourtois
-
mardi 7 avril 2020
18h00 UTC
FC Wattignies
-
O Marcquois
-
lundi 27 avril 2020
17h30 UTC
CS Gondecourtois
-
AS Decathlon
-
18h00 UTC
AS Decathlon
-
US Antillais Lille Metropole
-
18h00 UTC
FC Wambrechies
-
Lille Independiente Futsal Association
-
18h00 UTC
Melting Potes FC
-
FC Wattignies
-
mercredi 29 avril 2020
18h00 UTC
AS Radinghem
-
O Marcquois
-
lundi 11 mai 2020
18h00 UTC
US Antillais Lille Metropole
-
Lille Metropole Futsal
-
18h00 UTC
AS Decathlon
-
-
-
18h30 UTC
O Marcquois
-
Melting Potes FC
-
mardi 12 mai 2020
18h00 UTC
FC Wattignies
-
CS Gondecourtois
-
mercredi 13 mai 2020
18h00 UTC
AS Radinghem
-
FC Wambrechies
-
lundi 25 mai 2020
17h30 UTC
CS Gondecourtois
-
O Marcquois
-
18h00 UTC
US Antillais Lille Metropole
-
Lille Independiente Futsal Association
-
18h00 UTC
Melting Potes FC
-
AS Radinghem
-
18h00 UTC
Lille Metropole Futsal
-
AS Decathlon
-
18h00 UTC
AS Decathlon
-
FC Wattignies
-
Contacter Be Sport