U10 Pre Excellence 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U10 Pre Excellence
2019-2020
Football
Var
samedi 28 septembre 2019 – samedi 16 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule E
Phase 1 - Poule F
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule D
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule F
Phase 2 - Poule C
Phase 2 - Poule D
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule E
Phase 2 - Poule B
OK
Phase 1 - Poule E
Phase 1 - Poule F
Phase 1 - Poule B
Phase 1 - Poule C
Phase 1 - Poule D
Phase 1 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule F
Phase 2 - Poule C
Phase 2 - Poule D
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule E
Phase 2 - Poule B
samedi 8 février 2020
13h00 UTC
Le Muy FC
2
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
2
13h00 UTC
US Cuers Pierrefeu
5
Gapeau Football Club
0
13h00 UTC
US Carqueiranne La Crau
-
Hyeres FC
-
13h00 UTC
US Pignantaise
4
FC Gonfaronnais
1
13h30 UTC
Elan Sportif Campsois
3
Football Club Carnoules
1
samedi 29 février 2020
0h00 UTC
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
-
US Carqueiranne La Crau
-
13h00 UTC
Football Club Carnoules
7
US Cuers Pierrefeu
1
13h00 UTC
FC Gonfaronnais
3
Le Muy FC
0
14h15 UTC
Hyeres FC
0
Elan Sportif Campsois
0
samedi 7 mars 2020
0h00 UTC
US Carqueiranne La Crau
-
FC Gonfaronnais
-
13h00 UTC
US Cuers Pierrefeu
3
US Pignantaise
0
13h00 UTC
Le Muy FC
-
Gapeau Football Club
-
13h00 UTC
Football Club Carnoules
1
Hyeres FC
1
13h30 UTC
Elan Sportif Campsois
-
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
-
samedi 14 mars 2020
13h00 UTC
Gapeau Football Club
-
US Pignantaise
-
samedi 21 mars 2020
0h00 UTC
Gapeau Football Club
-
US Carqueiranne La Crau
-
9h00 UTC
Hyeres FC
US Cuers Pierrefeu
Reporté
9h30 UTC
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
Football Club Carnoules
Reporté
9h30 UTC
FC Gonfaronnais
Elan Sportif Campsois
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Pignantaise
Le Muy FC
Reporté
samedi 28 mars 2020
0h00 UTC
US Carqueiranne La Crau
-
US Pignantaise
-
0h00 UTC
Hyeres FC
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
Reporté
0h00 UTC
Elan Sportif Campsois
Gapeau Football Club
Reporté
0h00 UTC
US Cuers Pierrefeu
Le Muy FC
Reporté
0h00 UTC
Football Club Carnoules
FC Gonfaronnais
Reporté
samedi 4 avril 2020
0h00 UTC
Le Muy FC
-
US Carqueiranne La Crau
-
0h00 UTC
Gapeau Football Club
Football Club Carnoules
Reporté
0h00 UTC
FC Gonfaronnais
Hyeres FC
Reporté
0h00 UTC
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
US Cuers Pierrefeu
Reporté
0h00 UTC
US Pignantaise
Elan Sportif Campsois
Reporté
samedi 2 mai 2020
0h00 UTC
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
-
FC Gonfaronnais
-
0h00 UTC
US Cuers Pierrefeu
-
US Carqueiranne La Crau
-
0h00 UTC
Elan Sportif Campsois
-
Le Muy FC
-
0h00 UTC
Football Club Carnoules
-
US Pignantaise
-
0h00 UTC
Hyeres FC
-
Gapeau Football Club
-
samedi 9 mai 2020
0h00 UTC
US Carqueiranne La Crau
-
Elan Sportif Campsois
-
0h00 UTC
US Pignantaise
-
Hyeres FC
-
0h00 UTC
FC Gonfaronnais
-
US Cuers Pierrefeu
-
0h00 UTC
Gapeau Football Club
-
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
-
0h00 UTC
Le Muy FC
-
Football Club Carnoules
-
samedi 16 mai 2020
0h00 UTC
US Cuers Pierrefeu
-
Elan Sportif Campsois
-
0h00 UTC
Football Club Carnoules
-
US Carqueiranne La Crau
-
0h00 UTC
Hyeres FC
-
Le Muy FC
-
0h00 UTC
FC Gonfaronnais
-
Gapeau Football Club
-
0h00 UTC
Et FC Frejus Saint Raphael
-
US Pignantaise
-
Contacter Be Sport