Futsal D2 2017-2018
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Futsal D2
2017-2018
Football
vendredi 15 septembre 2017 – samedi 2 juin 2018
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Groupe 1
Groupe 1
Groupe 2
OK
Groupe 1
Groupe 2
samedi 16 septembre 2017
7h30 UTC
Paris Lilas Futsal
10
Paris Sport Et Culture
2
mardi 19 septembre 2017
17h00 UTC
AS de Romilly
5
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
8
jeudi 21 septembre 2017
16h00 UTC
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
0
Bagnolet FC
5
vendredi 22 septembre 2017
17h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
6
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
5
samedi 23 septembre 2017
15h00 UTC
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
0
Paris Lilas Futsal
3
lundi 25 septembre 2017
15h00 UTC
Paris Sport Et Culture
0
Sevran Futsal United
6
mercredi 27 septembre 2017
17h00 UTC
Bagnolet FC
13
AS de Romilly
9
samedi 30 septembre 2017
7h30 UTC
Paris Lilas Futsal
5
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
0
14h30 UTC
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
5
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
0
16h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
7
AS de Romilly
3
mercredi 4 octobre 2017
17h00 UTC
Bagnolet FC
5
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
2
samedi 7 octobre 2017
7h30 UTC
Paris Lilas Futsal
5
Bagnolet FC
0
16h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
14
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
0
lundi 9 octobre 2017
15h00 UTC
Paris Sport Et Culture
4
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
13
vendredi 13 octobre 2017
17h00 UTC
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
4
FC Sevran
4
17h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
0
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
0
samedi 14 octobre 2017
14h30 UTC
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
6
Sevran Futsal United
7
mercredi 18 octobre 2017
17h00 UTC
Bagnolet FC
7
Paris Sport Et Culture
1
jeudi 19 octobre 2017
17h00 UTC
Paris 18 Futsal
4
Paris Lilas Futsal
2
vendredi 20 octobre 2017
17h00 UTC
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
11
Bagnolet FC
3
samedi 21 octobre 2017
11h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
7
Sevran Futsal United
1
13h30 UTC
FC Sevran
4
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
5
jeudi 26 octobre 2017
16h00 UTC
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
0
Paris Sport Et Culture
0
samedi 4 novembre 2017
8h30 UTC
Paris Lilas Futsal
5
Olympique Vivacité
5
17h30 UTC
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
9
Bagnolet FC
2
lundi 6 novembre 2017
16h00 UTC
Paris Sport Et Culture
2
Paris 18 Futsal
11
mardi 7 novembre 2017
18h00 UTC
AS de Romilly
7
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
10
jeudi 9 novembre 2017
17h00 UTC
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
0
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
5
vendredi 10 novembre 2017
18h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
2
Paris 18 Futsal
12
lundi 13 novembre 2017
16h00 UTC
Paris Sport Et Culture
2
FC Sevran
13
samedi 18 novembre 2017
12h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
11
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
0
14h30 UTC
FC Sevran
7
Paris 18 Futsal
5
mardi 21 novembre 2017
18h00 UTC
AS de Romilly
2
Paris Lilas Futsal
5
vendredi 24 novembre 2017
18h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
3
Paris Lilas Futsal
5
18h00 UTC
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
7
AS de Romilly
12
samedi 25 novembre 2017
12h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
0
Paris Sport Et Culture
0
14h30 UTC
FC Sevran
5
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
0
mercredi 29 novembre 2017
18h00 UTC
Bagnolet FC
1
Sevran Futsal United
6
jeudi 30 novembre 2017
18h00 UTC
Paris 18 Futsal
7
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
5
samedi 2 décembre 2017
14h30 UTC
FC Sevran
11
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
3
lundi 4 décembre 2017
16h00 UTC
Paris Sport Et Culture
2
AS de Romilly
7
jeudi 7 décembre 2017
18h00 UTC
Paris 18 Futsal
10
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
1
samedi 9 décembre 2017
16h30 UTC
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
2
Olympique Vivacité
7
17h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
-
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
-
lundi 11 décembre 2017
16h00 UTC
Paris Sport Et Culture
6
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
5
mardi 12 décembre 2017
18h00 UTC
AS de Romilly
3
FC Sevran
8
mercredi 13 décembre 2017
18h00 UTC
Bagnolet FC
0
Paris 18 Futsal
11
jeudi 14 décembre 2017
17h00 UTC
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
-
Olympique Vivacité
-
samedi 16 décembre 2017
8h30 UTC
Paris Lilas Futsal
10
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
1
mercredi 20 décembre 2017
18h00 UTC
Bagnolet FC
7
FC Sevran
5
jeudi 21 décembre 2017
18h00 UTC
Paris 18 Futsal
5
Olympique Vivacité
6
jeudi 11 janvier 2018
18h00 UTC
Paris 18 Futsal
-
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
-
vendredi 12 janvier 2018
18h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
2
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
3
samedi 13 janvier 2018
12h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
Bagnolet FC
Reporté
14h30 UTC
FC Sevran
5
Paris Lilas Futsal
1
jeudi 18 janvier 2018
17h00 UTC
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
-
AS de Romilly
-
18h00 UTC
Paris 18 Futsal
5
Sevran Futsal United
2
samedi 20 janvier 2018
8h30 UTC
Paris Lilas Futsal
-
AS de Romilly
-
17h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
5
Olympique Vivacité
6
17h30 UTC
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
8
FC Sevran
3
lundi 22 janvier 2018
16h00 UTC
Paris Sport Et Culture
-
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
-
mardi 23 janvier 2018
18h00 UTC
AS de Romilly
Paris 18 Futsal
Reporté
mercredi 24 janvier 2018
18h00 UTC
Bagnolet FC
6
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
3
vendredi 26 janvier 2018
18h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
1
Olympique Vivacité
6
18h00 UTC
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
6
Paris 18 Futsal
11
samedi 27 janvier 2018
8h30 UTC
Paris Lilas Futsal
2
Sevran Futsal United
1
14h30 UTC
FC Sevran
7
Bagnolet FC
3
15h30 UTC
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
-
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
-
mardi 30 janvier 2018
18h00 UTC
AS de Romilly
7
Paris Sport Et Culture
6
jeudi 1 février 2018
17h00 UTC
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
-
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
-
vendredi 2 février 2018
18h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
5
Sevran Futsal United
13
samedi 3 février 2018
12h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
0
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
0
17h30 UTC
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
16
AS de Romilly
2
lundi 5 février 2018
16h00 UTC
Paris Sport Et Culture
5
Paris Lilas Futsal
6
mercredi 7 février 2018
18h00 UTC
Bagnolet FC
-
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
-
vendredi 16 février 2018
18h00 UTC
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
4
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
5
samedi 17 février 2018
14h30 UTC
FC Sevran
7
Olympique Vivacité
2
17h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
12
Paris Sport Et Culture
1
jeudi 22 février 2018
17h00 UTC
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
-
Paris 18 Futsal
-
vendredi 2 mars 2018
18h00 UTC
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
4
Sevran Futsal United
6
18h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
0
FC Sevran
10
samedi 3 mars 2018
12h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
-
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
-
17h30 UTC
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
12
Paris Sport Et Culture
6
mercredi 7 mars 2018
18h00 UTC
Bagnolet FC
5
Paris Lilas Futsal
7
jeudi 8 mars 2018
18h00 UTC
Paris 18 Futsal
8
AS de Romilly
2
vendredi 9 mars 2018
18h00 UTC
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
Paris Sport Et Culture
Reporté
mardi 13 mars 2018
18h00 UTC
AS de Romilly
Bagnolet FC
Reporté
samedi 17 mars 2018
8h30 UTC
Paris Lilas Futsal
Paris 18 Futsal
Reporté
14h30 UTC
FC Sevran
17
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
0
lundi 19 mars 2018
16h00 UTC
Paris Sport Et Culture
3
Bagnolet FC
5
mardi 20 mars 2018
18h00 UTC
AS de Romilly
5
Olympique Vivacité
5
jeudi 22 mars 2018
17h00 UTC
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
-
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
-
18h00 UTC
Paris 18 Futsal
FC Sevran
Reporté
vendredi 23 mars 2018
18h00 UTC
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
-
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
-
18h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
3
AS de Romilly
7
samedi 24 mars 2018
14h30 UTC
FC Sevran
Sevran Futsal United
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
6
Paris Lilas Futsal
4
mercredi 28 mars 2018
17h00 UTC
Bagnolet FC
3
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
7
jeudi 29 mars 2018
17h00 UTC
Paris 18 Futsal
9
Paris Sport Et Culture
1
vendredi 30 mars 2018
17h00 UTC
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
Olympique Vivacité
Reporté
jeudi 5 avril 2018
16h15 UTC
Paris Lilas Futsal
5
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
3
samedi 7 avril 2018
16h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
11
Bagnolet FC
4
16h30 UTC
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
4
Paris 18 Futsal
7
lundi 9 avril 2018
15h00 UTC
Paris Sport Et Culture
1
Olympique Vivacité
14
mardi 10 avril 2018
17h00 UTC
AS de Romilly
-
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
-
jeudi 12 avril 2018
16h00 UTC
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
-
FC Sevran
-
vendredi 13 avril 2018
17h00 UTC
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
-
Paris Lilas Futsal
-
17h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
7
Paris Sport Et Culture
8
samedi 14 avril 2018
11h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
5
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
0
13h30 UTC
FC Sevran
-
AS de Romilly
-
jeudi 19 avril 2018
16h00 UTC
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
-
Sevran Futsal United
-
17h00 UTC
Paris 18 Futsal
5
Bagnolet FC
4
samedi 21 avril 2018
16h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
Reporté
lundi 30 avril 2018
15h00 UTC
Paris Sport Et Culture
-
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
-
mardi 1 mai 2018
17h00 UTC
AS de Romilly
-
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
-
mercredi 2 mai 2018
17h00 UTC
Bagnolet FC
1
Olympique Vivacité
10
jeudi 3 mai 2018
17h00 UTC
Paris 18 Futsal
-
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
-
samedi 5 mai 2018
11h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
AS de Romilly
Reporté
16h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
Paris Lilas Futsal
Reporté
16h30 UTC
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
10
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
2
vendredi 11 mai 2018
17h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
6
Bagnolet FC
7
17h00 UTC
Neuilly S/Marne Futsal A.C.
-
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
-
samedi 12 mai 2018
11h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
10
Paris 18 Futsal
11
13h30 UTC
FC Sevran
5
Paris Sport Et Culture
0
mardi 15 mai 2018
17h00 UTC
AS de Romilly
4
Sevran Futsal United
6
jeudi 17 mai 2018
16h00 UTC
A.S.C. Montreuil Bel Air
-
Paris Lilas Futsal
-
samedi 19 mai 2018
11h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
FC Sevran
Reporté
16h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
Reporté
samedi 26 mai 2018
7h30 UTC
Paris Lilas Futsal
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
Reporté
16h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
FC Sevran
Reporté
jeudi 31 mai 2018
16h15 UTC
Paris Lilas Futsal
6
FC Sevran
8
16h30 UTC
Sevran Futsal United
4
Paris 18 Futsal
7
Contacter Be Sport