Inter-départemental féminin U13 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Inter-départemental féminin U13
2019-2020
Basket-ball
samedi 9 novembre 2019 – dimanche 10 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule B
samedi 9 novembre 2019
12h00 UTC
Basket Club l'Islois
57
Entente Bagneres-Juillan-Laloubere
39
12h00 UTC
Basket Club Lourdais
32
AS Montaltaise
49
12h00 UTC
So Maubourguet
48
Basket Club Fousseretois
46
12h00 UTC
US Colomiers Basket
34
Basket Club Ossunois
36
samedi 16 novembre 2019
11h00 UTC
US Colomiers Basket
46
So Maubourguet
43
11h00 UTC
AS Montaltaise
46
Entente Bagneres-Juillan-Laloubere
24
12h00 UTC
Basket Club Lourdais
40
Basket Club l'Islois
34
12h00 UTC
Basket Club Ossunois
63
Basket Club Fousseretois
53
samedi 30 novembre 2019
12h00 UTC
Basket Club l'Islois
23
AS Montaltaise
29
12h00 UTC
Entente Bagneres-Juillan-Laloubere
46
Basket Club Lourdais
58
12h00 UTC
So Maubourguet
53
Basket Club Ossunois
46
14h00 UTC
Basket Club Fousseretois
38
US Colomiers Basket
44
samedi 7 décembre 2019
12h00 UTC
So Maubourguet
34
Basket Club l'Islois
52
12h00 UTC
US Colomiers Basket
51
Basket Club Lourdais
42
12h00 UTC
Basket Club Ossunois
30
AS Montaltaise
63
14h30 UTC
Basket Club Fousseretois
46
Entente Bagneres-Juillan-Laloubere
44
samedi 11 janvier 2020
10h00 UTC
Basket Club Lourdais
54
Basket Club Ossunois
48
12h00 UTC
Basket Club l'Islois
38
Basket Club Fousseretois
30
14h00 UTC
AS Montaltaise
49
US Colomiers Basket
28
16h00 UTC
Entente Bagneres-Juillan-Laloubere
50
So Maubourguet
29
samedi 18 janvier 2020
10h30 UTC
Basket Club Fousseretois
35
AS Montaltaise
46
12h00 UTC
So Maubourguet
51
Basket Club Lourdais
57
12h00 UTC
Basket Club Ossunois
42
Entente Bagneres-Juillan-Laloubere
35
12h00 UTC
US Colomiers Basket
42
Basket Club l'Islois
52
samedi 1 février 2020
10h00 UTC
Entente Bagneres-Juillan-Laloubere
49
US Colomiers Basket
43
11h00 UTC
AS Montaltaise
74
So Maubourguet
26
12h00 UTC
Basket Club l'Islois
52
Basket Club Ossunois
33
12h00 UTC
Basket Club Lourdais
50
Basket Club Fousseretois
44
samedi 29 février 2020
11h00 UTC
AS Montaltaise
42
Basket Club Lourdais
32
11h30 UTC
Basket Club Fousseretois
91
So Maubourguet
29
12h00 UTC
Entente Bagneres-Juillan-Laloubere
34
Basket Club l'Islois
30
12h00 UTC
Basket Club Ossunois
53
US Colomiers Basket
54
samedi 7 mars 2020
11h00 UTC
Basket Club Fousseretois
49
Basket Club Ossunois
43
12h00 UTC
Basket Club l'Islois
37
Basket Club Lourdais
40
12h00 UTC
So Maubourguet
37
US Colomiers Basket
45
12h00 UTC
Entente Bagneres-Juillan-Laloubere
34
AS Montaltaise
40
samedi 14 mars 2020
12h00 UTC
Basket Club Ossunois
-
So Maubourguet
-
12h00 UTC
Basket Club Lourdais
-
Entente Bagneres-Juillan-Laloubere
-
12h00 UTC
US Colomiers Basket
-
Basket Club Fousseretois
-
14h30 UTC
AS Montaltaise
-
Basket Club l'Islois
-
samedi 21 mars 2020
11h00 UTC
AS Montaltaise
-
Basket Club Ossunois
-
12h00 UTC
Basket Club Lourdais
-
US Colomiers Basket
-
12h00 UTC
Basket Club l'Islois
-
So Maubourguet
-
14h00 UTC
Entente Bagneres-Juillan-Laloubere
-
Basket Club Fousseretois
-
samedi 28 mars 2020
12h00 UTC
US Colomiers Basket
-
AS Montaltaise
-
12h00 UTC
Basket Club Fousseretois
-
Basket Club l'Islois
-
12h00 UTC
Basket Club Ossunois
-
Basket Club Lourdais
-
12h00 UTC
So Maubourguet
-
Entente Bagneres-Juillan-Laloubere
-
samedi 25 avril 2020
9h00 UTC
AS Montaltaise
-
Basket Club Fousseretois
-
11h00 UTC
Basket Club Lourdais
-
So Maubourguet
-
samedi 2 mai 2020
11h00 UTC
Entente Bagneres-Juillan-Laloubere
-
Basket Club Ossunois
-
11h00 UTC
Basket Club l'Islois
-
US Colomiers Basket
-
samedi 9 mai 2020
11h00 UTC
Basket Club Ossunois
-
Basket Club l'Islois
-
11h00 UTC
Basket Club Fousseretois
-
Basket Club Lourdais
-
11h00 UTC
US Colomiers Basket
-
Entente Bagneres-Juillan-Laloubere
-
11h00 UTC
So Maubourguet
-
AS Montaltaise
-
Contacter Be Sport