Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 5h 3′ 24″ |
2 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
3 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 6″ |
4 | Matteo Trentin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 39″ |
5 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 28″ |
6 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 28″ |
7 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 28″ |
8 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 28″ |
9 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 28″ |
10 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 28″ |
11 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 28″ |
12 | Jempy Drucker | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 28″ |
13 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 28″ |
14 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 28″ |
15 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 28″ |
16 | Jürgen Roelandts | Movistar Team | + 1′ 28″ |
17 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 28″ |
18 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 28″ |
19 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 28″ |
20 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 10″ |
21 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 10″ |
22 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 20″ |
23 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 20″ |
24 | Scott Thwaites | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 20″ |
25 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 2′ 20″ |
26 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 20″ |
27 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | + 2′ 20″ |
28 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 20″ |
29 | Edward Planckaert | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 2′ 20″ |
30 | Dries Van Gestel | Direct Energie | + 2′ 20″ |
31 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 20″ |
32 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 20″ |
33 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 2′ 20″ |
34 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 24″ |
35 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 3″ |
36 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 3″ |
37 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4′ 3″ |
38 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 3″ |
39 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 48″ |
40 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | + 4′ 53″ |
41 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 53″ |
42 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 53″ |
43 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 58″ |
44 | Jordi Warlop | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 5′ 58″ |
45 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 0″ |
46 | Christophe Noppe | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 7′ 26″ |
47 | Nils Politt | Israel Cycling Academy | + 7′ 26″ |
48 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 26″ |
49 | Ian Stannard | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 26″ |
50 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 26″ |
51 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 26″ |
52 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 26″ |
53 | Edoardo Affini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 26″ |
54 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 7′ 26″ |
55 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Israel Cycling Academy | + 9′ 32″ |
56 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 9′ 32″ |
57 | Boy van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 9′ 32″ |
58 | Alexander Konychev | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 32″ |
59 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 9′ 32″ |
60 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 32″ |
61 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 9′ 32″ |
62 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 9′ 32″ |
63 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 32″ |
64 | Amaury Capiot | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 9′ 32″ |
65 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 9′ 32″ |
66 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 32″ |
67 | Maarten Wynants | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 32″ |
68 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 32″ |
69 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 9′ 46″ |
70 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | DNS |
71 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | DNS |
72 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | DNS |
73 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | DNS |
74 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | DNS |
75 | Brian van Goethem | Lotto - Soudal | DNS |
76 | Jon Dibben | Lotto - Soudal | DNS |
77 | Jonas Koch | BMC Professional Cycling Team | DNS |
78 | Gijs Van Hoecke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | DNS |
79 | Julien Duval | AG2R La Mondiale | DNS |
80 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | DNS |
81 | Lawrence Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | DNS |
82 | Kristoffer Halvorsen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | DNS |
83 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | DNS |
84 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | DNS |
85 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | DNS |
86 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | DNS |
87 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | DNS |
88 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | DNS |
89 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | DNS |
90 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | DNS |
91 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | DNS |
92 | Zhandos Bizhigitov | Astana Pro Team | DNS |
93 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | DNS |
94 | Grega Bole | Team Bahrain - Merida | DNS |
95 | Luka Pibernik | Team Bahrain - Merida | DNS |
96 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | DNS |
97 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | DNS |
98 | Martin Laas | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | DNS |
99 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | DNS |
100 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | DNS |
101 | Emmanuel Morin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | DNS |
102 | Damien Touzé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | DNS |
103 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | DNS |
104 | Julien Vermote | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | DNS |
105 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | DNS |
106 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | DNS |
107 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | DNS |
108 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | DNS |
109 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | DNS |
110 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | DNS |
111 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | DNS |
112 | Travis McCabe | Israel Cycling Academy | DNS |
113 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | DNS |
114 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | DNS |
115 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | DNS |
116 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | DNS |
117 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | DNS |
118 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | DNS |
119 | Gabriel Cullaigh | Movistar Team | DNS |
120 | Juri Hollmann | Movistar Team | DNS |
121 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | DNS |
122 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | DNS |
123 | Eduard Prades | Movistar Team | DNS |
124 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | DNS |
125 | Christopher Lawless | Sky Professional Cycling Team | DNS |
126 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | DNS |
127 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | DNS |
128 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | DNS |
129 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | DNS |
130 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | DNS |
131 | Michael Gogl | Team Dimension Data | DNS |
132 | Andreas Stokbro | Team Dimension Data | DNS |
133 | Rasmus Tiller | Team Dimension Data | DNS |
134 | Samuele Battistella | Team Dimension Data | DNS |
135 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | DNS |
136 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | DNS |
137 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | DNS |
138 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | DNS |
139 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | DNS |
140 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | DNS |
141 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | DNS |
142 | Tom Bohli | UAE Team Emirates | DNS |
143 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | DNS |
144 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | DNS |
145 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | DNS |
146 | Floris De Tier | Alpecin - Fenix | DNS |
147 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | DNS |
148 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | DNS |
149 | Otto Vergaerde | Alpecin - Fenix | DNS |
150 | Eliot Lietaer | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | DNS |
151 | Aksel Nõmmela | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | DNS |
152 | Mathijs Paasschens | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | DNS |
153 | Ludovic Robeet | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | DNS |
154 | Franklin Six | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | DNS |
155 | Joel Suter | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | DNS |
156 | Lionel Taminiaux | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | DNS |
157 | Ludwig De Winter | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | DNS |
158 | Yoann Offredo | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | DNS |
159 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | DNS |
160 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | DNS |
161 | Loïc Vliegen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | DNS |
162 | Gilles De Wilde | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | DNS |
163 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | DNS |
164 | Kevin Deltombe | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | DNS |
165 | Cédric Beullens | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | DNS |
166 | Benoît Jarrier | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | DNS |
167 | Daniel McLay | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | DNS |
168 | Florian Vachon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | DNS |
169 | Clément Russo | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | DNS |
170 | Bram Welten | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | DNS |
171 | Damien Gaudin | Direct Energie | DNS |
172 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Direct Energie | DNS |
173 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | DNS |
174 | Geoffrey Soupe | Direct Energie | DNS |