Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 87h 20′ 5″ |
2 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 59″ |
3 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 30″ |
4 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 58″ |
5 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 6′ 7″ |
6 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 47″ |
7 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 48″ |
8 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 2″ |
9 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 25″ |
10 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 14′ 3″ |
11 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 16′ 58″ |
12 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 17′ 41″ |
13 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 53″ |
14 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 31′ 4″ |
15 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 42′ 20″ |
16 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 55′ 56″ |
17 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 3′ 7″ |
18 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 8′ 26″ |
19 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 1h 19′ 54″ |
20 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 20′ 31″ |
21 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 1h 31′ 53″ |
22 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 36′ 12″ |
23 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 38′ 45″ |
24 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 39′ 27″ |
25 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 40′ 6″ |
26 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 40′ 51″ |
27 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 42′ 43″ |
28 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 55′ 12″ |
29 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 59′ 54″ |
30 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 6′ 32″ |
31 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 2h 13′ 2″ |
32 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 13′ 47″ |
33 | Lennard Kämna | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 15′ 39″ |
34 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 15′ 49″ |
35 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 16′ 19″ |
36 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 19′ 11″ |
37 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 20′ 31″ |
38 | Emanuel Buchmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 21′ 57″ |
39 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 26′ 53″ |
40 | Jan Polanc | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 29′ 54″ |
41 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 30′ 25″ |
42 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 30′ 35″ |
43 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 33′ 30″ |
44 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 34′ 50″ |
45 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 37′ 2″ |
46 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 39′ 37″ |
47 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 39′ 54″ |
48 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 44′ 27″ |
49 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 48′ 44″ |
50 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 49′ 50″ |
51 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 50′ 4″ |
52 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 51′ 56″ |
53 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 2h 54′ 17″ |
54 | Marc Hirschi | Team Sunweb | + 2h 54′ 34″ |
55 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 3h 1′ 41″ |
56 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 3′ 9″ |
57 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 3′ 28″ |
58 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 3h 6′ 26″ |
59 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 7′ 42″ |
60 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 13′ 41″ |
61 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 22′ 4″ |
62 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 24′ 55″ |
63 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 25′ 17″ |
64 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 3h 27′ 13″ |
65 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 27′ 46″ |
66 | Winner Anacona | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 32′ 40″ |
67 | Jan Hirt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 34′ 58″ |
68 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 37′ 12″ |
69 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 38′ 55″ |
70 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 3h 40′ 49″ |
71 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 40′ 52″ |
72 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 41′ 20″ |
73 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 41′ 45″ |
74 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 3h 48′ 0″ |
75 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | + 3h 48′ 50″ |
76 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 49′ 2″ |
77 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 49′ 4″ |
78 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3h 51′ 57″ |
79 | Matteo Trentin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 52′ 10″ |
80 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 3h 52′ 51″ |
81 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 53′ 9″ |
82 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 53′ 17″ |
83 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 0′ 34″ |
84 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 4′ 15″ |
85 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 11′ 3″ |
86 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 14′ 28″ |
87 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 15′ 38″ |
88 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 17′ 7″ |
89 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 18′ 47″ |
90 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 20′ 41″ |
91 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 22′ 20″ |
92 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 4h 24′ 13″ |
93 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 24′ 42″ |
94 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 24′ 52″ |
95 | Dáyer Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 4h 25′ 50″ |
96 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 4h 27′ 7″ |
97 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 28′ 39″ |
98 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 33′ 17″ |
99 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 34′ 3″ |
100 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 34′ 6″ |
101 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 34′ 19″ |
102 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 4h 35′ 48″ |
103 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 4h 38′ 50″ |
104 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 39′ 8″ |
105 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 40′ 46″ |
106 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 4h 41′ 59″ |
107 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 44′ 30″ |
108 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 4h 44′ 57″ |
109 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 45′ 26″ |
110 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 47′ 23″ |
111 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 48′ 47″ |
112 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 53′ 50″ |
113 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 58′ 46″ |
114 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 0′ 4″ |
115 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 0′ 14″ |
116 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5h 0′ 43″ |
117 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | + 5h 1′ 32″ |
118 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5h 5′ 28″ |
119 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 8′ 10″ |
120 | Nils Politt | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 9′ 2″ |
121 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 9′ 32″ |
122 | Bryan Coquard | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 5h 10′ 32″ |
123 | Geoffrey Soupe | Direct Energie | + 5h 10′ 40″ |
124 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 11′ 3″ |
125 | Jonas Koch | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5h 12′ 4″ |
126 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 5h 13′ 11″ |
127 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 14′ 52″ |
128 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5h 17′ 28″ |
129 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5h 17′ 50″ |
130 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 26′ 21″ |
131 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | Direct Energie | + 5h 27′ 38″ |
132 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 5h 28′ 28″ |
133 | Clément Russo | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 5h 28′ 45″ |
134 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 5h 29′ 38″ |
135 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 30′ 1″ |
136 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 5h 31′ 30″ |
137 | Kévin Reza | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 5h 31′ 37″ |
138 | Sam Bennett | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 32′ 33″ |
139 | Guy Niv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 34′ 43″ |
140 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 5h 38′ 16″ |
141 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | + 5h 42′ 13″ |
142 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 5h 43′ 7″ |
143 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5h 46′ 27″ |
144 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | + 5h 50′ 25″ |
145 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | + 6h 1′ 48″ |
146 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 6h 7′ 2″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sam Bennett | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 380 |
2 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 284 |
3 | Matteo Trentin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 260 |
4 | Bryan Coquard | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 181 |
5 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 174 |
6 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | 170 |
7 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 150 |
8 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 143 |
9 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 138 |
10 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 138 |
11 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | 118 |
12 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 115 |
13 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 113 |
14 | Marc Hirschi | Team Sunweb | 106 |
15 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 106 |
16 | Lennard Kämna | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 95 |
17 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 91 |
18 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 85 |
19 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 84 |
20 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 83 |
21 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 76 |
22 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | 72 |
23 | Edvald Boasson Hagen | Team Dimension Data | 66 |
24 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 65 |
25 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | 64 |
26 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | 63 |
27 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 63 |
28 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 61 |
29 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 60 |
30 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | 58 |
31 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 57 |
32 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 57 |
33 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 57 |
34 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 56 |
35 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 55 |
36 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 51 |
37 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | 51 |
38 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 48 |
39 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 47 |
40 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 45 |
41 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 44 |
42 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 44 |
43 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 43 |
44 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 42 |
45 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 41 |
46 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 41 |
47 | Nils Politt | Israel Cycling Academy | 40 |
48 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 40 |
49 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 37 |
50 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 37 |
51 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | 37 |
52 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | 36 |
53 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 34 |
54 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 34 |
55 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | 32 |
56 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 29 |
57 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 29 |
58 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 |
59 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 28 |
60 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 28 |
61 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 |
62 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | 27 |
63 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 27 |
64 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 27 |
65 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 27 |
66 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | Direct Energie | 27 |
67 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | 27 |
68 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | 26 |
69 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 25 |
70 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 24 |
71 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | 24 |
72 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 24 |
73 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 23 |
74 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 23 |
75 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 |
76 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 21 |
77 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 21 |
78 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 21 |
79 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | 21 |
80 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | 21 |
81 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 20 |
82 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 20 |
83 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 18 |
84 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 17 |
85 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 17 |
86 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | 17 |
87 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 17 |
88 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 16 |
89 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
90 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
91 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 15 |
92 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
93 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 15 |
94 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 14 |
95 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 14 |
96 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
97 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 13 |
98 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 13 |
99 | Kévin Reza | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 13 |
100 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 12 |
101 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
102 | Geoffrey Soupe | Direct Energie | 12 |
103 | Alexis Vuillermoz | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
104 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
105 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 11 |
106 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
107 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
108 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 9 |
109 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | 9 |
110 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
111 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 9 |
112 | Winner Anacona | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 8 |
113 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
114 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
115 | Christopher Juul-Jensen | Mitchelton - Scott | 7 |
116 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 5 |
117 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
118 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
119 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
120 | Jonas Koch | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
121 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
122 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
123 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
124 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 2 |
125 | Clément Russo | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 2 |
126 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
127 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
128 | Jens Keukeleire | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
129 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
130 | Amund Grøndahl Jansen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
131 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 0 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 262h 14′ 58″ |
2 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18′ 31″ |
3 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 57′ 10″ |
4 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 16′ 43″ |
5 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 32′ 1″ |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 39′ 39″ |
7 | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 47′ 15″ |
8 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 58′ 47″ |
9 | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 6′ 46″ |
10 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 25′ 10″ |
11 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 28′ 36″ |
12 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3h 42′ 3″ |
13 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 24′ 8″ |
14 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 58′ 19″ |
15 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 5′ 37″ |
16 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 6h 49′ 27″ |
17 | Team Sunweb | + 7h 12′ 53″ |
18 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7h 26′ 54″ |
19 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 8h 32′ 30″ |
20 | Team Dimension Data | + 9h 55′ 41″ |
21 | Direct Energie | + 10h 24′ 44″ |
22 | Lotto - Soudal | + 13h 35′ 41″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 82 |
2 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 74 |
3 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 67 |
4 | Marc Hirschi | Team Sunweb | 62 |
5 | Miguel Ángel López | Astana Pro Team | 51 |
6 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | 36 |
7 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 36 |
8 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | 36 |
9 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 32 |
10 | Lennard Kämna | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 27 |
11 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 26 |
12 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 26 |
13 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
14 | Jesús Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 |
15 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 25 |
16 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 24 |
17 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 24 |
18 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | 24 |
19 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 23 |
20 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | 22 |
21 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 21 |
22 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 16 |
23 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
24 | Mikel Landa | Team Bahrain - Merida | 16 |
25 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
26 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | 14 |
27 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 14 |
28 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 12 |
29 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
30 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
31 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
32 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
33 | Greg Van Avermaet | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
34 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 7 |
35 | Fabien Grellier | Direct Energie | 6 |
36 | Adam Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
37 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
38 | Sébastien Reichenbach | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
39 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
40 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 5 |
41 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
42 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
43 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
44 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 4 |
45 | Wout van Aert | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
46 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
47 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
48 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
49 | Michael Schär | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
50 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
51 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | Direct Energie | 2 |
52 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
53 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
54 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 2 |
55 | Kévin Ledanois | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 2 |
56 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
57 | Nils Politt | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
58 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | 1 |
59 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
60 | Clément Russo | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
61 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | 1 |
62 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 0 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Pogacar | UAE Team Emirates | 87h 20′ 5″ |
2 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 6′ 7″ |
3 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 42′ 43″ |
4 | Daniel Martínez | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 55′ 12″ |
5 | Lennard Kämna | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 15′ 39″ |
6 | Harold Tejada | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 37′ 2″ |
7 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 50′ 4″ |
8 | Marc Hirschi | Team Sunweb | + 2h 54′ 34″ |
9 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 3′ 9″ |
10 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 15′ 38″ |
11 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 4h 24′ 13″ |
12 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 4h 27′ 7″ |
13 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | + 4h 38′ 50″ |
14 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 4h 41′ 59″ |
15 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 58′ 46″ |
16 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 0′ 4″ |
17 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5h 0′ 43″ |
18 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 11′ 3″ |
19 | Mathieu Burgaudeau | Direct Energie | + 5h 27′ 38″ |
20 | Clément Russo | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 5h 28′ 45″ |
21 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 5h 31′ 30″ |
22 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 5h 38′ 16″ |
Coureur | Équipe | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Hirschi | Team Sunweb |