Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 27h 14′ 23″ |
2 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | + 18″ |
3 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 59″ |
4 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 16″ |
5 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 24″ |
6 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1′ 30″ |
7 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 3″ |
8 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 16″ |
9 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 39″ |
10 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 36″ |
11 | Fabien Doubey | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 36″ |
12 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 37″ |
13 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 10″ |
14 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 57″ |
15 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 36″ |
16 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 0″ |
17 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 36″ |
18 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12′ 1″ |
19 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 44″ |
20 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 14″ |
21 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 27″ |
22 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 17′ 12″ |
23 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 34″ |
24 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | + 18′ 20″ |
25 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 19′ 9″ |
26 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 20″ |
27 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 22′ 53″ |
28 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26′ 40″ |
29 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 56″ |
30 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 56″ |
31 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 59″ |
32 | Winner Anacona | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 27′ 55″ |
33 | Sebastian Schönberger | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 30′ 44″ |
34 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 30′ 55″ |
35 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 31′ 0″ |
36 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 31′ 32″ |
37 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 31′ 50″ |
38 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 32′ 1″ |
39 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 34′ 58″ |
40 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 35′ 25″ |
41 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 36′ 4″ |
42 | Julien Vermote | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 38′ 36″ |
43 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 39′ 47″ |
44 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 40′ 3″ |
45 | José Manuel Díaz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 40′ 13″ |
46 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 41′ 30″ |
47 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 41′ 31″ |
48 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 41′ 52″ |
49 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 43′ 24″ |
50 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 44′ 1″ |
51 | Dáyer Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 44′ 2″ |
52 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45′ 11″ |
53 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 45′ 36″ |
54 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 51′ 55″ |
55 | Julien Trarieux | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 52′ 53″ |
56 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 54′ 16″ |
57 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 55′ 23″ |
58 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 56′ 50″ |
59 | Dries Van Gestel | Direct Energie | + 56′ 55″ |
60 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 57′ 12″ |
61 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 57′ 17″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 4h 27′ 1″ |
2 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | + 46″ |
3 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 56″ |
4 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56″ |
5 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 56″ |
6 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 58″ |
7 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 19″ |
8 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 22″ |
9 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 32″ |
10 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 32″ |
11 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 48″ |
12 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 10″ |
13 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 36″ |
14 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 40″ |
15 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 54″ |
16 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 54″ |
17 | Fabien Doubey | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 58″ |
18 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 44″ |
19 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 44″ |
20 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 44″ |
21 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 40″ |
22 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 4″ |
23 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 35″ |
24 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 6″ |
25 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 7′ 31″ |
26 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 50″ |
27 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 10″ |
28 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 10″ |
29 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 9′ 19″ |
30 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 9′ 19″ |
31 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 9′ 19″ |
32 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 9′ 56″ |
33 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 56″ |
34 | Winner Anacona | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 9′ 56″ |
35 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12′ 27″ |
36 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 7″ |
37 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 13′ 40″ |
38 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14′ 19″ |
39 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 14′ 59″ |
40 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 14′ 59″ |
41 | Julien Vermote | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 14′ 59″ |
42 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 14′ 59″ |
43 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 59″ |
44 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 14′ 59″ |
45 | Sebastian Schönberger | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 14′ 59″ |
46 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 14′ 59″ |
47 | Dries Van Gestel | Direct Energie | + 14′ 59″ |
48 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 14′ 59″ |
49 | Dáyer Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 14′ 59″ |
50 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 3″ |
51 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 17′ 34″ |
52 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 18′ 49″ |
53 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18′ 49″ |
54 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 19′ 8″ |
55 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 19′ 8″ |
56 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 19′ 10″ |
57 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 19′ 27″ |
58 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 21′ 56″ |
59 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 21′ 56″ |
60 | Julien Trarieux | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 21′ 56″ |
61 | José Manuel Díaz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 21′ 56″ |
62 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | DNS |
63 | Nacer Bouhanni | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | DNS |
64 | Daniel McLay | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | DNS |
65 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | DNS |
66 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | DNS |
67 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | DNS |
68 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | DNS |
69 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | DNS |
70 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | DNS |
71 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | DNS |
72 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | DNS |
73 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | DNS |
74 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | DNS |
75 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | DNS |
76 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | DNS |
77 | Damien Touzé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | DNS |
78 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | DNS |
79 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | DNS |
80 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | DNS |
81 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | DNS |
82 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | DNS |
83 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | DNS |
84 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | DNS |
85 | Michael Gogl | Team Dimension Data | DNS |
86 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | DNS |
87 | Dušan Rajovic | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | DNS |
88 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | DNS |
89 | Boy van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | DNS |
90 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | DNS |
91 | Bryan Coquard | Vital Concept Cycling Club | DNS |
92 | Jens Debusschere | Vital Concept Cycling Club | DNS |
93 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | DNF |
94 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | DNF |
95 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | DNF |
96 | Nils Politt | Israel Cycling Academy | DNF |
97 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | DNF |
98 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Israel Cycling Academy | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | 43 |
2 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 38 |
3 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 28 |
4 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 22 |
5 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 16 |
6 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 16 |
7 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 15 |
8 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 15 |
9 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14 |
10 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 13 |
11 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | 13 |
12 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
13 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
14 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
15 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
16 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7 |
17 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
18 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
19 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
20 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
21 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
22 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
23 | José Manuel Díaz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 3 |
24 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
25 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
26 | Winner Anacona | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
27 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Sunweb | 81h 52′ 39″ |
2 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 25″ |
3 | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 19″ |
4 | Lotto - Soudal | + 15′ 31″ |
5 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 19′ 17″ |
6 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 6″ |
7 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24′ 38″ |
8 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 30′ 51″ |
9 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 33′ 41″ |
10 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 43′ 3″ |
11 | Team Dimension Data | + 46′ 56″ |
12 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 48′ 28″ |
13 | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 25′ 14″ |
14 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 31′ 46″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 53 |
2 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | 19 |
3 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
4 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 16 |
5 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 15 |
6 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 10 |
7 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 8 |
8 | José Manuel Díaz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 7 |
9 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
10 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
11 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
12 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
13 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
14 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
15 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
16 | Dries Van Gestel | Direct Energie | 3 |
17 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
18 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 2 |
19 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
20 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
21 | Winner Anacona | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
22 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
23 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 27h 15′ 22″ |
2 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 28″ |
3 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 57″ |
4 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 31′ 2″ |
5 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 38′ 48″ |
6 | José Manuel Díaz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 39′ 14″ |
7 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 43′ 2″ |
8 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 50′ 56″ |
9 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 54′ 24″ |