Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 18h 5′ 52″ |
2 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 9″ |
3 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18″ |
4 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 27″ |
5 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 30″ |
6 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 34″ |
7 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 34″ |
8 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 34″ |
9 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 47″ |
10 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47″ |
11 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 52″ |
12 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 17″ |
13 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 28″ |
14 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 30″ |
15 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 30″ |
16 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 30″ |
17 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 30″ |
18 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 30″ |
19 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 30″ |
20 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 30″ |
21 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 41″ |
22 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 49″ |
23 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 49″ |
24 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 2″ |
25 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 2″ |
26 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 2″ |
27 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 2″ |
28 | Denis Nekrasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2′ 37″ |
29 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 43″ |
30 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 3′ 9″ |
31 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 33″ |
32 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5′ 44″ |
33 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 50″ |
34 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | + 5′ 50″ |
35 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 3″ |
36 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 53″ |
37 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 53″ |
38 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 41″ |
39 | Pavel Kochetkov | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 21″ |
40 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 26″ |
41 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 30″ |
42 | Christoph Pfingsten | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 51″ |
43 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 51″ |
44 | Pieter Weening | Trek - Segafredo | + 10′ 44″ |
45 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 39″ |
46 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | + 11′ 53″ |
47 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 53″ |
48 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 24″ |
49 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 30″ |
50 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 13′ 32″ |
51 | Davide Gabburo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 14′ 8″ |
52 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 14′ 47″ |
53 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15′ 2″ |
54 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 46″ |
55 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 16′ 26″ |
56 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 16′ 29″ |
57 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 16′ 30″ |
58 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 16′ 37″ |
59 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 36″ |
60 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 45″ |
61 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 48″ |
62 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 54″ |
63 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18′ 21″ |
64 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 45″ |
65 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 19′ 31″ |
66 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 19′ 33″ |
67 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 36″ |
68 | Luca Wackermann | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 22′ 27″ |
69 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 22′ 30″ |
70 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 22′ 43″ |
71 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 23′ 15″ |
72 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 24′ 2″ |
73 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 24′ 7″ |
74 | Aleksey Rybalkin | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 25′ 21″ |
75 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 25′ 31″ |
76 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 35″ |
77 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 25′ 51″ |
78 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 25′ 52″ |
79 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 5″ |
80 | Daniel Savini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 26′ 26″ |
81 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 27′ 0″ |
82 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 27′ 1″ |
83 | Dries Van Gestel | Direct Energie | + 27′ 8″ |
84 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 27′ 12″ |
85 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 27′ 54″ |
86 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 21″ |
87 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 28′ 23″ |
88 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 28′ 25″ |
89 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 28′ 40″ |
90 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 29′ 48″ |
91 | Simone Velasco | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 29′ 48″ |
92 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | + 30′ 1″ |
93 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 30′ 1″ |
94 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 23″ |
95 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30′ 41″ |
96 | Georg Zimmerman | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 41″ |
97 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30′ 41″ |
98 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30′ 41″ |
99 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30′ 41″ |
100 | Maarten Wynants | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 30′ 41″ |
101 | Benjamin Dyball | Team Dimension Data | + 30′ 41″ |
102 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 26″ |
103 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 31′ 50″ |
104 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 50″ |
105 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 32′ 50″ |
106 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 33′ 29″ |
107 | Marco Canola | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 33′ 56″ |
108 | Samuele Battistella | Team Dimension Data | + 34′ 48″ |
109 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Direct Energie | + 35′ 48″ |
110 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 35′ 48″ |
111 | Veljko Stojnic | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 35′ 48″ |
112 | Juan Diego Alba | Movistar Team | + 36′ 27″ |
113 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 37′ 19″ |
114 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 37′ 36″ |
115 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 37′ 36″ |
116 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 37′ 49″ |
117 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 39′ 11″ |
118 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 39′ 48″ |
119 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39′ 48″ |
120 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 14″ |
121 | Otto Vergaerde | Alpecin - Fenix | + 40′ 16″ |
122 | Julien Vermote | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 41′ 45″ |
123 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 41′ 45″ |
124 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 41′ 45″ |
125 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 41′ 45″ |
126 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 42′ 54″ |
127 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 44′ 26″ |
128 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 44′ 41″ |
129 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 44′ 45″ |
130 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 44′ 45″ |
131 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 44′ 45″ |
132 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 44′ 45″ |
133 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 44′ 45″ |
134 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 44′ 45″ |
135 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 44′ 45″ |
136 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 44′ 45″ |
137 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 44′ 45″ |
138 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 44′ 45″ |
139 | James Mitri | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 44′ 45″ |
140 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | + 44′ 45″ |
141 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 44′ 45″ |
142 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 44′ 45″ |
143 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 45′ 12″ |
144 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 45′ 15″ |
145 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 45′ 49″ |
146 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 46′ 27″ |
147 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 46′ 44″ |
148 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 46′ 52″ |
149 | Edoardo Affini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 46′ 57″ |
150 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 46′ 57″ |
151 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 47′ 2″ |
152 | Imerio Cima | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 47′ 4″ |
153 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 47′ 4″ |
154 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 47′ 4″ |
155 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 47′ 57″ |
156 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 48′ 27″ |
157 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 50′ 19″ |
158 | Riccardo Stacchiotti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 50′ 19″ |
159 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 19″ |
160 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 50′ 19″ |
161 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 50′ 19″ |
162 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 51′ 12″ |
163 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 52′ 8″ |
164 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | + 54′ 9″ |
165 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | + 57′ 1″ |
166 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 58′ 25″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 4h 46′ 22″ |
2 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
3 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
4 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
5 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
6 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
7 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
8 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10″ |
9 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
10 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10″ |
11 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 15″ |
12 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 53″ |
13 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 53″ |
14 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 53″ |
15 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 53″ |
16 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 53″ |
17 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 53″ |
18 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 53″ |
19 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 53″ |
20 | Louis Vervaeke | Alpecin - Fenix | + 53″ |
21 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 53″ |
22 | Denis Nekrasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 53″ |
23 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 53″ |
24 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 4″ |
25 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 4″ |
26 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1′ 25″ |
27 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 25″ |
28 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 1′ 25″ |
29 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | + 1′ 25″ |
30 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1′ 25″ |
31 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 25″ |
32 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 25″ |
33 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 25″ |
34 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 25″ |
35 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 25″ |
36 | Pieter Weening | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 25″ |
37 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 25″ |
38 | Christoph Pfingsten | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 54″ |
39 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 54″ |
40 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 54″ |
41 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 4′ 28″ |
42 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 28″ |
43 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 13″ |
44 | Pavel Kochetkov | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 13″ |
45 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 13″ |
46 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 13″ |
47 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | + 5′ 13″ |
48 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 13″ |
49 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 13″ |
50 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 13″ |
51 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 58″ |
52 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 40″ |
53 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 7′ 40″ |
54 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 17″ |
55 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 17″ |
56 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 17″ |
57 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 17″ |
58 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 17″ |
59 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 8′ 17″ |
60 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 17″ |
61 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 8′ 17″ |
62 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 55″ |
63 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 55″ |
64 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 55″ |
65 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 55″ |
66 | Davide Gabburo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 9′ 55″ |
67 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 9′ 55″ |
68 | Silvan Dillier | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 32″ |
69 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 32″ |
70 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 32″ |
71 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 32″ |
72 | Otto Vergaerde | Alpecin - Fenix | + 12′ 25″ |
73 | Aleksey Rybalkin | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 12′ 27″ |
74 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 12′ 27″ |
75 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 13′ 35″ |
76 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 56″ |
77 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 56″ |
78 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 13′ 56″ |
79 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 13′ 56″ |
80 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 13′ 56″ |
81 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 48″ |
82 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 17″ |
83 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 17″ |
84 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 26″ |
85 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 26″ |
86 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 26″ |
87 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | + 17′ 26″ |
88 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 17′ 26″ |
89 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 17′ 26″ |
90 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 17′ 26″ |
91 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 17′ 26″ |
92 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 19′ 30″ |
93 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 21′ 22″ |
94 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 21′ 22″ |
95 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 21′ 22″ |
96 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 21′ 22″ |
97 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 21′ 22″ |
98 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 21′ 22″ |
99 | James Mitri | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 21′ 22″ |
100 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 21′ 22″ |
101 | Maarten Wynants | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 22″ |
102 | Dries Van Gestel | Direct Energie | + 21′ 22″ |
103 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 22″ |
104 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 22″ |
105 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 21′ 22″ |
106 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 21′ 22″ |
107 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 22″ |
108 | Julien Vermote | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 21′ 22″ |
109 | Edoardo Affini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 21′ 22″ |
110 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 21′ 22″ |
111 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 21′ 22″ |
112 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 21′ 22″ |
113 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 21′ 22″ |
114 | Nikolas Maes | Lotto - Soudal | + 21′ 22″ |
115 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 21′ 22″ |
116 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 21′ 22″ |
117 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 22″ |
118 | Daniel Savini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 21′ 22″ |
119 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 21′ 22″ |
120 | Simone Velasco | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 21′ 22″ |
121 | Veljko Stojnic | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 21′ 22″ |
122 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 21′ 22″ |
123 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 21′ 22″ |
124 | Juan Diego Alba | Movistar Team | + 21′ 22″ |
125 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 21′ 22″ |
126 | Samuele Battistella | Team Dimension Data | + 21′ 22″ |
127 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 21′ 22″ |
128 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 21′ 22″ |
129 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 21′ 22″ |
130 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 21′ 22″ |
131 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 22″ |
132 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Direct Energie | + 21′ 22″ |
133 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 22″ |
134 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 21′ 22″ |
135 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 22″ |
136 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 21′ 22″ |
137 | Imerio Cima | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 21′ 22″ |
138 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 21′ 22″ |
139 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 21′ 22″ |
140 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 22″ |
141 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | + 21′ 22″ |
142 | Bert Van Lerberghe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 22″ |
143 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 21′ 22″ |
144 | Georg Zimmerman | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 22″ |
145 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 21′ 22″ |
146 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 21′ 22″ |
147 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 22″ |
148 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 21′ 22″ |
149 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 22″ |
150 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 21′ 22″ |
151 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 22″ |
152 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 21′ 22″ |
153 | Riccardo Stacchiotti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 21′ 22″ |
154 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 22″ |
155 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 22″ |
156 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 22″ |
157 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 21′ 22″ |
158 | Benjamin Dyball | Team Dimension Data | + 21′ 22″ |
159 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | + 21′ 22″ |
160 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | + 21′ 22″ |
161 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 22″ |
162 | Marco Canola | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 21′ 22″ |
163 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 21′ 22″ |
164 | Luca Wackermann | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 21′ 50″ |
165 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 22′ 47″ |
166 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 24′ 28″ |
167 | Luca Pacioni | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | DNS |
168 | Umberto Orsini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | DNS |
169 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | DNS |
170 | Rein Taaramäe | Direct Energie | DNS |
171 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 24 |
2 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 20 |
3 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 20 |
4 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 13 |
5 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
6 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 13 |
7 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 13 |
8 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 12 |
9 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 11 |
10 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
11 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 |
12 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 7 |
13 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
14 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
15 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
16 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
17 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
18 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | 6 |
19 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
20 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
21 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
22 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
23 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
24 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Direct Energie | 4 |
25 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | 4 |
26 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 3 |
27 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
28 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
29 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 3 |
30 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
31 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
32 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
33 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 |
34 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
35 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
36 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 |
37 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
38 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
39 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
40 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
41 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
42 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
43 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -6 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Mitchelton - Scott | 54h 19′ 34″ |
2 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 4″ |
3 | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 34″ |
4 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 7″ |
5 | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 11″ |
6 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 56″ |
7 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 50″ |
8 | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 29″ |
9 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17′ 1″ |
10 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 4″ |
11 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 34″ |
12 | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 38″ |
13 | Movistar Team | + 20′ 55″ |
14 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 30′ 22″ |
15 | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 11″ |
16 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 41′ 26″ |
17 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 42′ 8″ |
18 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 44′ 37″ |
19 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 47′ 55″ |
20 | Lotto - Soudal | + 56′ 48″ |
21 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 7′ 32″ |
22 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 14′ 56″ |
23 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 20′ 57″ |
24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 25′ 7″ |
25 | Direct Energie | + 1h 45′ 43″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 20 |
2 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 18 |
3 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 15 |
4 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 |
5 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
6 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
7 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
7 | Nicola Bagioli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
8 | Marco Canola | Gazprom - RusVelo | 8 |
9 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 7 |
10 | Daniel Savini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
11 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
12 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 5 |
13 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
14 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
15 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 4 |
16 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
16 | Umberto Orsini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 1 |
17 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
18 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
19 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
20 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
21 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 |
22 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
23 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 1 |
24 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
25 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
26 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | -4 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 18h 6′ 19″ |
2 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 7″ |
3 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20″ |
4 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 25″ |
5 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 3″ |
6 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 3″ |
7 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 35″ |
8 | Denis Nekrasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2′ 10″ |
9 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 16″ |
10 | Mathieu van der Poel | Alpecin - Fenix | + 5′ 23″ |
11 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 14″ |
12 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 59″ |
13 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 3″ |
14 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | + 11′ 26″ |
15 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 26″ |
16 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 14′ 20″ |
17 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 35″ |
18 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 16′ 3″ |
19 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 19′ 6″ |
20 | Daniel Savini | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 25′ 59″ |
21 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 26′ 33″ |
22 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 27′ 27″ |
23 | Simone Velasco | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 29′ 21″ |
24 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 56″ |
25 | Georg Zimmerman | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 14″ |
26 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 23″ |
27 | Samuele Battistella | Team Dimension Data | + 34′ 21″ |
28 | Veljko Stojnic | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 35′ 21″ |
29 | Juan Diego Alba | Movistar Team | + 36′ 0″ |
30 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 36′ 52″ |
31 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 37′ 9″ |
32 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 37′ 22″ |
33 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 39′ 21″ |
34 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 41′ 18″ |
35 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 41′ 18″ |
36 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 41′ 18″ |
37 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 44′ 18″ |
38 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 44′ 18″ |
39 | James Mitri | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 44′ 18″ |
40 | Edoardo Affini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 46′ 30″ |
41 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 46′ 30″ |
42 | Imerio Cima | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 46′ 37″ |
43 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 49′ 52″ |
44 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 49′ 52″ |
45 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 49′ 52″ |