Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 80h 29′ 19″ |
2 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 12″ |
3 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
4 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 19″ |
5 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 16″ |
6 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 59″ |
7 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 40″ |
8 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 47″ |
9 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 46″ |
10 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 28″ |
11 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 43″ |
12 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 9′ 34″ |
13 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 26′ 12″ |
14 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 12″ |
15 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 34′ 49″ |
16 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 40′ 59″ |
17 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 41′ 11″ |
18 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 44′ 45″ |
19 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 49′ 11″ |
20 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 51′ 18″ |
21 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 53′ 45″ |
22 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 0′ 12″ |
23 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 0′ 58″ |
24 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 5′ 3″ |
25 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 16′ 58″ |
26 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 1h 19′ 38″ |
27 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 23′ 39″ |
28 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 27′ 38″ |
29 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 27′ 47″ |
30 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 28′ 46″ |
31 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 35′ 29″ |
32 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 38′ 8″ |
33 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 46′ 23″ |
34 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 47′ 36″ |
35 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 48′ 8″ |
36 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 54′ 7″ |
37 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 55′ 43″ |
38 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 57′ 13″ |
39 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 58′ 55″ |
40 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 2h 1′ 52″ |
41 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 3′ 9″ |
42 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 3′ 16″ |
43 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 4′ 35″ |
44 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 5′ 1″ |
45 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 7′ 53″ |
46 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 9′ 33″ |
47 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 9′ 54″ |
48 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 10′ 28″ |
49 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 13′ 4″ |
50 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 13′ 59″ |
51 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 23′ 6″ |
52 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 26′ 26″ |
53 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 29′ 28″ |
54 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 33′ 5″ |
55 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 34′ 50″ |
56 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 36′ 36″ |
57 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 2h 36′ 49″ |
58 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 37′ 33″ |
59 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 41′ 23″ |
60 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 46′ 38″ |
61 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 2h 47′ 48″ |
62 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 52′ 3″ |
63 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 52′ 23″ |
64 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 2h 52′ 42″ |
65 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 53′ 4″ |
66 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 2h 55′ 38″ |
67 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 58′ 33″ |
68 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 58′ 55″ |
69 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 0′ 58″ |
70 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 5′ 46″ |
71 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 5′ 47″ |
72 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 8′ 54″ |
73 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 12′ 9″ |
74 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 15′ 49″ |
75 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 16′ 30″ |
76 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 18′ 35″ |
77 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 21′ 36″ |
78 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 30′ 17″ |
79 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 34′ 5″ |
80 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 3h 34′ 17″ |
81 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 34′ 28″ |
82 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 34′ 39″ |
83 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 35′ 40″ |
84 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 37′ 6″ |
85 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 38′ 3″ |
86 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 3h 40′ 32″ |
87 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 40′ 56″ |
88 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 48′ 21″ |
89 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 48′ 50″ |
90 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 48′ 56″ |
91 | Luca Chirico | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 49′ 46″ |
92 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 51′ 6″ |
93 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 52′ 26″ |
94 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 53′ 33″ |
95 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 54′ 16″ |
96 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 57′ 2″ |
97 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 58′ 0″ |
98 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 59′ 32″ |
99 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 59′ 53″ |
100 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 10′ 0″ |
101 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 15′ 24″ |
102 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 19′ 48″ |
103 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 20′ 47″ |
104 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 21′ 24″ |
105 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 4h 21′ 34″ |
106 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 28′ 55″ |
107 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 29′ 10″ |
108 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4h 30′ 15″ |
109 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 32′ 43″ |
110 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 4h 34′ 3″ |
111 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 40′ 17″ |
112 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 42′ 22″ |
113 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 42′ 26″ |
114 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 44′ 33″ |
115 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 45′ 9″ |
116 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 45′ 44″ |
117 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 47′ 26″ |
118 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 49′ 56″ |
119 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 50′ 30″ |
120 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 52′ 53″ |
121 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 53′ 5″ |
122 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 55′ 18″ |
123 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 59′ 21″ |
124 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 0′ 11″ |
125 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 5′ 59″ |
126 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 6′ 17″ |
127 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 8′ 30″ |
128 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 9′ 59″ |
129 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5h 11′ 29″ |
130 | Marco Mathis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 15′ 59″ |
131 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 18′ 1″ |
132 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 34′ 29″ |
133 | Jon Dibben | Lotto - Soudal | + 5h 36′ 23″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2h 30′ 40″ |
2 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 18″ |
3 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 26″ |
4 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26″ |
5 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26″ |
6 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 26″ |
7 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 1′ 10″ |
8 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1′ 10″ |
9 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1′ 10″ |
10 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 10″ |
11 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 17″ |
12 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 17″ |
13 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 21″ |
14 | Marco Mathis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 8′ 15″ |
15 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
16 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
17 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
18 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
19 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 43″ |
20 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 43″ |
21 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 43″ |
22 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 43″ |
23 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 11′ 43″ |
24 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 43″ |
25 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 43″ |
26 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 43″ |
27 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 43″ |
28 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 43″ |
29 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
30 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 43″ |
31 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 43″ |
32 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
33 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 43″ |
34 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 43″ |
35 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 11′ 43″ |
36 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
37 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 43″ |
38 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
39 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 43″ |
40 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 43″ |
41 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 43″ |
42 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 43″ |
43 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 43″ |
44 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 43″ |
45 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 43″ |
46 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 11′ 43″ |
47 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 43″ |
48 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 43″ |
49 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 11′ 43″ |
50 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 43″ |
51 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 11′ 43″ |
52 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 43″ |
53 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 11′ 43″ |
54 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 43″ |
55 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 43″ |
56 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 43″ |
57 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 43″ |
58 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 43″ |
59 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 43″ |
60 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
61 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 43″ |
62 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 11′ 43″ |
63 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 43″ |
64 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
65 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
66 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
67 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 11′ 43″ |
68 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 43″ |
69 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 43″ |
70 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
71 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 43″ |
72 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 43″ |
73 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 43″ |
74 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 43″ |
75 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 43″ |
76 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 11′ 43″ |
77 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 43″ |
78 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 11′ 43″ |
79 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
80 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 11′ 43″ |
81 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
82 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 43″ |
83 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 43″ |
84 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
85 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 11′ 43″ |
86 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 11′ 43″ |
87 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 43″ |
88 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 43″ |
89 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 43″ |
90 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 43″ |
91 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
92 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 11′ 43″ |
93 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 43″ |
94 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 43″ |
95 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 43″ |
96 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
97 | Luca Chirico | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 11′ 43″ |
98 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 43″ |
99 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 43″ |
100 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 43″ |
101 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 11′ 43″ |
102 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 11′ 43″ |
103 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 11′ 43″ |
104 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 11′ 43″ |
105 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 11′ 43″ |
106 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 11′ 43″ |
107 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 43″ |
108 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 11′ 43″ |
109 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 43″ |
110 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 11′ 43″ |
111 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 11′ 43″ |
112 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 11′ 43″ |
113 | Jon Dibben | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 43″ |
114 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | + 11′ 43″ |
115 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 11′ 43″ |
116 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 43″ |
117 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 11′ 43″ |
118 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 43″ |
119 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 11′ 43″ |
120 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 11′ 43″ |
121 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 43″ |
122 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
123 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 43″ |
124 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 11′ 43″ |
125 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 11′ 43″ |
126 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 43″ |
127 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 43″ |
128 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 43″ |
129 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 43″ |
130 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 11′ 43″ |
131 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 11′ 43″ |
132 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 43″ |
133 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 15″ |
134 | Matteo Spreafico | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 221 |
2 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 184 |
3 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 94 |
4 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 77 |
5 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 73 |
6 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 72 |
7 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 70 |
8 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 66 |
9 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 61 |
10 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 51 |
11 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 48 |
12 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 46 |
13 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 46 |
14 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 45 |
15 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 45 |
16 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 42 |
17 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 41 |
18 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 39 |
19 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 37 |
20 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 |
21 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 36 |
22 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 35 |
23 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 35 |
24 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 34 |
25 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 34 |
26 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 33 |
27 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 |
28 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 31 |
29 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 31 |
30 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | 30 |
31 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
32 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 27 |
33 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 |
34 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 26 |
35 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 26 |
36 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 |
37 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 24 |
38 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 24 |
39 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 24 |
40 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 |
41 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 21 |
42 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 20 |
43 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 20 |
44 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 19 |
45 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 19 |
46 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 18 |
47 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
48 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18 |
49 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 17 |
50 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 17 |
51 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
52 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 16 |
53 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 |
54 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 14 |
55 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
56 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 14 |
57 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
58 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 14 |
59 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 13 |
60 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
61 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
62 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
63 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
64 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | 12 |
65 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
66 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 11 |
67 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
68 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 10 |
69 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 |
70 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
71 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
72 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
73 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
74 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
75 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
76 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
77 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
78 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
79 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
80 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 5 |
81 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
82 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
83 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
84 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
85 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
86 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
87 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
88 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
89 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
90 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
91 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
92 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
93 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
94 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
95 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 2 |
96 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
97 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
98 | Marco Mathis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
99 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 1 |
100 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
101 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -3 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 50 |
2 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 35 |
3 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 25 |
4 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 18 |
5 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
6 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
7 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 10 |
8 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
9 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 7 |
10 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
11 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
12 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 |
13 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
14 | Marco Mathis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
15 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 241h 35′ 57″ |
2 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 39″ |
3 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 28′ 1″ |
4 | Team Sunweb | + 28′ 37″ |
5 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 51′ 45″ |
6 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 44′ 27″ |
7 | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 51′ 58″ |
8 | Movistar Team | + 1h 54′ 57″ |
9 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 59′ 25″ |
10 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 28′ 35″ |
11 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 44′ 53″ |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 27′ 29″ |
13 | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 53′ 44″ |
14 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5h 10′ 12″ |
15 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 7h 4′ 49″ |
16 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7h 17′ 11″ |
17 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 8h 24′ 15″ |
18 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 8h 41′ 9″ |
19 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10h 27′ 49″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12h 30′ 56″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7h 46′ 30″ |
2 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 45″ |
3 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 56″ |
4 | Team Dimension Data | + 9′ 14″ |
5 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 9′ 22″ |
6 | Trek - Segafredo | + 9′ 22″ |
7 | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 22″ |
8 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 10′ 6″ |
9 | Movistar Team | + 10′ 6″ |
10 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 10′ 6″ |
11 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10′ 6″ |
12 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 11′ 13″ |
13 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20′ 39″ |
14 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 20′ 39″ |
15 | Team Sunweb | + 20′ 39″ |
16 | Astana Pro Team | + 20′ 39″ |
17 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20′ 39″ |
18 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 39″ |
19 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20′ 39″ |
20 | UAE Team Emirates | + 20′ 39″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 234 |
2 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 122 |
3 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 115 |
4 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 103 |
5 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 71 |
6 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 54 |
7 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 52 |
8 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 48 |
9 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 45 |
10 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 40 |
11 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 39 |
12 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 33 |
13 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 33 |
14 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 31 |
15 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 26 |
16 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 25 |
17 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 22 |
18 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 20 |
19 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
20 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
21 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 18 |
22 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 18 |
23 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
24 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16 |
25 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
26 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 15 |
27 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 15 |
28 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
29 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
30 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
31 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | 11 |
32 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11 |
33 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
34 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
35 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
36 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
37 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 8 |
38 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
39 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 |
40 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 7 |
41 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 7 |
42 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
43 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
44 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
45 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
46 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
47 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
48 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
49 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 5 |
50 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 5 |
51 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
52 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
53 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
54 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 4 |
55 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
56 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
57 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
58 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
59 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
60 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
61 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
62 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
63 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
64 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
65 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
66 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
67 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
68 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
69 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
70 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
71 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
72 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
73 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -4 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 80h 29′ 31″ |
2 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3″ |
3 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 4″ |
4 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 26′ 0″ |
5 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 0″ |
6 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 34′ 37″ |
7 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 40′ 59″ |
8 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 53′ 33″ |
9 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 0′ 0″ |
10 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 0′ 46″ |
11 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 23′ 27″ |
12 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 27′ 35″ |
13 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 28′ 34″ |
14 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 58′ 43″ |
15 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 10′ 16″ |
16 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 26′ 14″ |
17 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 32′ 53″ |
18 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 34′ 38″ |
19 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 46′ 26″ |
20 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 2h 47′ 36″ |
21 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 51′ 51″ |
22 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 5′ 34″ |
23 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 8′ 42″ |
24 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 15′ 37″ |
25 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 21′ 24″ |
26 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 34′ 16″ |
27 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 34′ 27″ |
28 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 3h 40′ 20″ |
29 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 48′ 38″ |
30 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 50′ 54″ |
31 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 53′ 21″ |
32 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 56′ 50″ |
33 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 59′ 20″ |
34 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 15′ 12″ |
35 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 19′ 36″ |
36 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 28′ 43″ |
37 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 44′ 21″ |
38 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 59′ 59″ |
39 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 5′ 47″ |
40 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 9′ 47″ |
41 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5h 11′ 17″ |
42 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 17′ 49″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2h 31′ 50″ |
2 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 33″ |
3 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 33″ |
4 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 33″ |
5 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 33″ |
6 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 33″ |
7 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 33″ |
8 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 33″ |
9 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 33″ |
10 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 33″ |
11 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 10′ 33″ |
12 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 33″ |
13 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 10′ 33″ |
14 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 33″ |
15 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 10′ 33″ |
16 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 33″ |
17 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 33″ |
18 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 33″ |
19 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 33″ |
20 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 33″ |
21 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10′ 33″ |
22 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 33″ |
23 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 33″ |
24 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 10′ 33″ |
25 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 10′ 33″ |
26 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 33″ |
27 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 33″ |
28 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 33″ |
29 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 33″ |
30 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 10′ 33″ |
31 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 10′ 33″ |
32 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 10′ 33″ |
33 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 10′ 33″ |
34 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 10′ 33″ |
35 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 10′ 33″ |
36 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 10′ 33″ |
37 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 33″ |
38 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 10′ 33″ |
39 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10′ 33″ |
40 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 33″ |
41 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 33″ |
42 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 5″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 55 |
2 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 52 |
3 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 45 |
4 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 40 |
5 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 31 |
6 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 31 |
7 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 28 |
8 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 |
9 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 28 |
10 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 27 |
11 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
12 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 |
13 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 23 |
14 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 20 |
15 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 20 |
16 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
17 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
18 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 18 |
19 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17 |
20 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
21 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
22 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
23 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
24 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
25 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 14 |
26 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
27 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
28 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 13 |
29 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
30 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
31 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
32 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
33 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 11 |
34 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 11 |
35 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
36 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 11 |
37 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11 |
38 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
39 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
40 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
41 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
42 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 |
43 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
44 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
45 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
46 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
47 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 8 |
48 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
49 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
50 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
51 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
52 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
53 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
54 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
55 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
56 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
57 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
58 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
59 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
60 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 5 |
61 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
62 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
63 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
64 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
65 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
66 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
67 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
68 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 3 |
69 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
70 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
71 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
72 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
73 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 2 |
74 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
75 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
76 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
77 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
78 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
79 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
80 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
81 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |
82 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | 1 |
83 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
84 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 78 |
2 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 56 |
3 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 44 |
4 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 |
5 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 |
6 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 21 |
7 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
8 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 20 |
9 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 19 |
10 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 16 |
11 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 15 |
12 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
13 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
14 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 11 |
15 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
16 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 11 |
17 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
18 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
19 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
20 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
21 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10 |
22 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
23 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
24 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
25 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
26 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
27 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
28 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
29 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
30 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
31 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
32 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
33 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
34 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
35 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
36 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
37 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
38 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
39 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
40 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
41 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
42 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
43 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
44 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
45 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
46 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 5 |
47 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5 |
48 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 4 |
49 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
50 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
51 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
52 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 3 |
53 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
54 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
55 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
56 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 3 |
57 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 2 |
58 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 2 |
59 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
60 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
61 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
62 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |