Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 77h 46′ 56″ |
2 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 12″ |
3 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15″ |
4 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 19″ |
5 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 16″ |
6 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 59″ |
7 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 40″ |
8 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 47″ |
9 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 46″ |
10 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 28″ |
11 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 43″ |
12 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 9′ 34″ |
13 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 26′ 12″ |
14 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 12″ |
15 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 34′ 49″ |
16 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 40′ 59″ |
17 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 41′ 11″ |
18 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 44′ 45″ |
19 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 49′ 11″ |
20 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 51′ 18″ |
21 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 53′ 45″ |
22 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 0′ 12″ |
23 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 0′ 58″ |
24 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 5′ 3″ |
25 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 16′ 58″ |
26 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 1h 19′ 38″ |
27 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 23′ 39″ |
28 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 27′ 38″ |
29 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 27′ 47″ |
30 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 28′ 46″ |
31 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 38′ 8″ |
32 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 46′ 23″ |
33 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 46′ 52″ |
34 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 47′ 36″ |
35 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 48′ 8″ |
36 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 54′ 7″ |
37 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 55′ 43″ |
38 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 57′ 13″ |
39 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 58′ 55″ |
40 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 2h 1′ 52″ |
41 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 3′ 9″ |
42 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 4′ 35″ |
43 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 5′ 1″ |
44 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 7′ 53″ |
45 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 9′ 33″ |
46 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 9′ 54″ |
47 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 10′ 28″ |
48 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 13′ 4″ |
49 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 13′ 59″ |
50 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 14′ 33″ |
51 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 23′ 6″ |
52 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 26′ 26″ |
53 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 29′ 28″ |
54 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 32′ 33″ |
55 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 34′ 50″ |
56 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 36′ 36″ |
57 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 2h 36′ 49″ |
58 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 37′ 33″ |
59 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 41′ 23″ |
60 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 46′ 38″ |
61 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 2h 47′ 48″ |
62 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 52′ 3″ |
63 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 52′ 23″ |
64 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 2h 52′ 42″ |
65 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 53′ 4″ |
66 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 2h 55′ 38″ |
67 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 58′ 55″ |
68 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 0′ 58″ |
69 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 5′ 46″ |
70 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 5′ 47″ |
71 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 8′ 54″ |
72 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 9′ 9″ |
73 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 15′ 49″ |
74 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 16′ 30″ |
75 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 18′ 35″ |
76 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 21′ 36″ |
77 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 23′ 27″ |
78 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 34′ 5″ |
79 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 3h 34′ 17″ |
80 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 34′ 28″ |
81 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 35′ 40″ |
82 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 37′ 6″ |
83 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 3h 40′ 32″ |
84 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 40′ 56″ |
85 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 42′ 10″ |
86 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 45′ 12″ |
87 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 47′ 29″ |
88 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 48′ 21″ |
89 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 48′ 50″ |
90 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 48′ 56″ |
91 | Luca Chirico | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 49′ 46″ |
92 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 51′ 6″ |
93 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 53′ 33″ |
94 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 54′ 16″ |
95 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 57′ 2″ |
96 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 58′ 0″ |
97 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 59′ 32″ |
98 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 59′ 53″ |
99 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 3′ 57″ |
100 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 10′ 0″ |
101 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 15′ 24″ |
102 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 19′ 48″ |
103 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 20′ 47″ |
104 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 21′ 24″ |
105 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 28′ 55″ |
106 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 29′ 10″ |
107 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4h 30′ 15″ |
108 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 4h 32′ 7″ |
109 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 4h 34′ 3″ |
110 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 40′ 17″ |
111 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 42′ 5″ |
112 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 42′ 22″ |
113 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 42′ 26″ |
114 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 44′ 33″ |
115 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 45′ 44″ |
116 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 49′ 56″ |
117 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 50′ 30″ |
118 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 53′ 5″ |
119 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 54′ 35″ |
120 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 55′ 18″ |
121 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 57′ 59″ |
122 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 59′ 21″ |
123 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 0′ 11″ |
124 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 4′ 10″ |
125 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 5′ 59″ |
126 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 6′ 17″ |
127 | Matteo Spreafico | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5h 7′ 53″ |
128 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 8′ 30″ |
129 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 9′ 59″ |
130 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5h 11′ 29″ |
131 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 18′ 1″ |
132 | Marco Mathis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 19′ 27″ |
133 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 34′ 29″ |
134 | Jon Dibben | Lotto - Soudal | + 5h 36′ 23″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 6h 3′ 3″ |
2 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
3 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 46″ |
4 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 25″ |
5 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 18″ |
6 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 4″ |
7 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 51″ |
8 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 51″ |
9 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 51″ |
10 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 55″ |
11 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 43″ |
12 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 15″ |
13 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 17″ |
14 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 33″ |
15 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 48″ |
16 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 48″ |
17 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 1″ |
18 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 1″ |
19 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 16′ 22″ |
20 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 20′ 43″ |
21 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 20′ 43″ |
22 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | + 20′ 43″ |
23 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 8″ |
24 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 24′ 15″ |
25 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 56″ |
26 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26′ 56″ |
27 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 56″ |
28 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 58″ |
29 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 58″ |
30 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 26′ 58″ |
31 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 26′ 58″ |
32 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 58″ |
33 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 58″ |
34 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 58″ |
35 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 26′ 58″ |
36 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26′ 58″ |
37 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 28′ 38″ |
38 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 29′ 37″ |
39 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 29′ 37″ |
40 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 29′ 37″ |
41 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 29′ 46″ |
42 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 31′ 41″ |
43 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 31′ 41″ |
44 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 31′ 41″ |
45 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 32′ 13″ |
46 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 33′ 55″ |
47 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 34′ 51″ |
48 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 37′ 15″ |
49 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 37′ 15″ |
50 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 37′ 15″ |
51 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 37′ 15″ |
52 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 15″ |
53 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 15″ |
54 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 37′ 15″ |
55 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 39′ 15″ |
56 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 39′ 15″ |
57 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 40′ 9″ |
58 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 41′ 3″ |
59 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 47′ 5″ |
60 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 47′ 5″ |
61 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 5″ |
62 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 47′ 5″ |
63 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 5″ |
64 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 5″ |
65 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 5″ |
66 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 47′ 5″ |
67 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 47′ 5″ |
68 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 5″ |
69 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 5″ |
70 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 47′ 5″ |
71 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 47′ 5″ |
72 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 47′ 5″ |
73 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 47′ 5″ |
74 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 47′ 5″ |
75 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 47′ 5″ |
76 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 47′ 41″ |
77 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 47′ 41″ |
78 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 47′ 41″ |
79 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 41″ |
80 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 48′ 15″ |
81 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 49′ 3″ |
82 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 49′ 3″ |
83 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 49′ 3″ |
84 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 49′ 3″ |
85 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 49′ 3″ |
86 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 49′ 3″ |
87 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 49′ 3″ |
88 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 49′ 3″ |
89 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 3″ |
90 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 49′ 3″ |
91 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 50′ 18″ |
92 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 50′ 18″ |
93 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 50′ 58″ |
94 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 50′ 58″ |
95 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 50′ 58″ |
96 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 50′ 58″ |
97 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 50′ 58″ |
98 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 50′ 58″ |
99 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 50′ 58″ |
100 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 58″ |
101 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 50′ 58″ |
102 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 50′ 58″ |
103 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 50′ 58″ |
104 | Matteo Spreafico | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 50′ 58″ |
105 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 50′ 58″ |
106 | Luca Chirico | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 50′ 58″ |
107 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 50′ 58″ |
108 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 50′ 58″ |
109 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 50′ 58″ |
110 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 50′ 58″ |
111 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 50′ 58″ |
112 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 50′ 58″ |
113 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 50′ 58″ |
114 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 50′ 58″ |
115 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 50′ 58″ |
116 | Marco Mathis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 50′ 58″ |
117 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 50′ 58″ |
118 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 50′ 58″ |
119 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 50′ 58″ |
120 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 50′ 58″ |
121 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 50′ 58″ |
122 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 50′ 58″ |
123 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 58″ |
124 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 50′ 58″ |
125 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 50′ 58″ |
126 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 50′ 58″ |
127 | Jon Dibben | Lotto - Soudal | + 50′ 58″ |
128 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 50′ 58″ |
129 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 50′ 58″ |
130 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 50′ 58″ |
131 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 50′ 58″ |
132 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 50′ 58″ |
133 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 50′ 58″ |
134 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 50′ 58″ |
135 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | DNS |
136 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 221 |
2 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 184 |
3 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 94 |
4 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 77 |
5 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 72 |
6 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 66 |
7 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 61 |
8 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 51 |
9 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 50 |
10 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 48 |
11 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 46 |
12 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 45 |
13 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 45 |
14 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 42 |
15 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 40 |
16 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 39 |
17 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 37 |
18 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 |
19 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 36 |
20 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 34 |
21 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 33 |
22 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 |
23 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 31 |
24 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 31 |
25 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | 30 |
26 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
27 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 29 |
28 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 27 |
29 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 |
30 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 26 |
31 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 26 |
32 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 |
33 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 24 |
34 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 24 |
35 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 24 |
36 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 |
37 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 20 |
38 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 20 |
39 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 19 |
40 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 19 |
41 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 18 |
42 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
43 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18 |
44 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 17 |
45 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 17 |
46 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 17 |
47 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
48 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 |
49 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
50 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 14 |
51 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
52 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 14 |
53 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 13 |
54 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
55 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
56 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
57 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
58 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | 12 |
59 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
60 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 11 |
61 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
62 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 10 |
63 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 |
64 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
65 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
66 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
67 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
68 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
69 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
70 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
71 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 |
72 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
73 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
74 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
75 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
76 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 5 |
77 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
78 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
79 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
80 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
81 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
82 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
83 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
84 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
85 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
86 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
87 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
88 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
89 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 3 |
90 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
91 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
92 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | 2 |
93 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
94 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
95 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 1 |
96 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
97 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -10 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 15 |
2 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
3 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
4 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
5 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 6 |
6 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
7 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
8 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
9 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
10 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | -1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 233h 28′ 48″ |
2 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 28′ 1″ |
3 | Team Sunweb | + 28′ 37″ |
4 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 34′ 56″ |
5 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 51′ 45″ |
6 | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 51′ 58″ |
7 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 55′ 52″ |
8 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 59′ 25″ |
9 | Movistar Team | + 2h 5′ 30″ |
10 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 39′ 52″ |
11 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 56′ 36″ |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 27′ 29″ |
13 | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 5′ 1″ |
14 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5h 30′ 51″ |
15 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 7h 15′ 22″ |
16 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7h 30′ 5″ |
17 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 8h 33′ 41″ |
18 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 8h 51′ 42″ |
19 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10h 38′ 22″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12h 30′ 56″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18h 23′ 1″ |
2 | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 9″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 29″ |
4 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 52″ |
5 | Team Dimension Data | + 33′ 11″ |
6 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 34′ 10″ |
7 | Astana Pro Team | + 37′ 53″ |
8 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 43′ 6″ |
9 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 7′ 5″ |
10 | Movistar Team | + 1h 10′ 23″ |
11 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 12′ 58″ |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 17′ 34″ |
13 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 33′ 24″ |
14 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 40′ 5″ |
15 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 43′ 17″ |
16 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 44′ 9″ |
17 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 47′ 14″ |
18 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 55′ 2″ |
19 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 15′ 9″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 19′ 2″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 234 |
2 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 122 |
3 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 115 |
4 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 103 |
5 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 71 |
6 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 54 |
7 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 52 |
8 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 48 |
9 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 45 |
10 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 40 |
11 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 39 |
12 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 33 |
13 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 33 |
14 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 31 |
15 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 26 |
16 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 25 |
17 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 22 |
18 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 20 |
19 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
20 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
21 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 18 |
22 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 18 |
23 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
24 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16 |
25 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
26 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 15 |
27 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 15 |
28 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
29 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
30 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
31 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | 11 |
32 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11 |
33 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
34 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
35 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
36 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
37 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 8 |
38 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
39 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 |
40 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 7 |
41 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 7 |
42 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
43 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
44 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
45 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
46 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
47 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
48 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
49 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 5 |
50 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 5 |
51 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
52 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
53 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
54 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 4 |
55 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
56 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
57 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
58 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
59 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
60 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
61 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
62 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
63 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
64 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
65 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
66 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
67 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
68 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
69 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
70 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
71 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
72 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
73 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -4 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 77h 47′ 8″ |
2 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3″ |
3 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 4″ |
4 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 26′ 0″ |
5 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 33′ 0″ |
6 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 34′ 37″ |
7 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 40′ 59″ |
8 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 53′ 33″ |
9 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 0′ 0″ |
10 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 0′ 46″ |
11 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 1h 23′ 27″ |
12 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 27′ 35″ |
13 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 28′ 34″ |
14 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 58′ 43″ |
15 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 10′ 16″ |
16 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 26′ 14″ |
17 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 32′ 21″ |
18 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 34′ 38″ |
19 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 46′ 26″ |
20 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 2h 47′ 36″ |
21 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 51′ 51″ |
22 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 5′ 34″ |
23 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 8′ 42″ |
24 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 15′ 37″ |
25 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 21′ 24″ |
26 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 34′ 16″ |
27 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 3h 40′ 20″ |
28 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 45′ 0″ |
29 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 48′ 38″ |
30 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 50′ 54″ |
31 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 53′ 21″ |
32 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 56′ 50″ |
33 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 59′ 20″ |
34 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 15′ 12″ |
35 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 19′ 36″ |
36 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 28′ 43″ |
37 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 44′ 21″ |
38 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 59′ 59″ |
39 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 5′ 47″ |
40 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 9′ 47″ |
41 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5h 11′ 17″ |
42 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5h 17′ 49″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 6h 3′ 3″ |
2 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
3 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 51″ |
4 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 15″ |
5 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 48″ |
6 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 1″ |
7 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 16′ 22″ |
8 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 20′ 43″ |
9 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 8″ |
10 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 58″ |
11 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 58″ |
12 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 29′ 37″ |
13 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 29′ 37″ |
14 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 33′ 55″ |
15 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 37′ 15″ |
16 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 37′ 15″ |
17 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 37′ 15″ |
18 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 15″ |
19 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 37′ 15″ |
20 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 39′ 15″ |
21 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 41′ 3″ |
22 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 5″ |
23 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 47′ 5″ |
24 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 47′ 41″ |
25 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 41″ |
26 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 49′ 3″ |
27 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 49′ 3″ |
28 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 49′ 3″ |
29 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 50′ 58″ |
30 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 50′ 58″ |
31 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 50′ 58″ |
32 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 50′ 58″ |
33 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 50′ 58″ |
34 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 50′ 58″ |
35 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 50′ 58″ |
36 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 50′ 58″ |
37 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 50′ 58″ |
38 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 50′ 58″ |
39 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 58″ |
40 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 50′ 58″ |
41 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 50′ 58″ |
42 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 50′ 58″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 55 |
2 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 45 |
3 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 42 |
4 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 40 |
5 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 31 |
6 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 31 |
7 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 28 |
8 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 |
9 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 28 |
10 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 27 |
11 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
12 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 |
13 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 23 |
14 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 20 |
15 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 20 |
16 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
17 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
18 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 18 |
19 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17 |
20 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
21 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
22 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
23 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 14 |
24 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
25 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
26 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 13 |
27 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
28 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
29 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
30 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
31 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 11 |
32 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 11 |
33 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
34 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11 |
35 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
36 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
37 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
38 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
39 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 |
40 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
41 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
42 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
43 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
44 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 8 |
45 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
46 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 7 |
47 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
48 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
49 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
50 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 |
51 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
52 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
53 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
54 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
55 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
56 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 5 |
57 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
58 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
59 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
60 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
61 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
62 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
63 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
64 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 3 |
65 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
66 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
67 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
68 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
69 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
70 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
71 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
72 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
73 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 2 |
74 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
75 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
76 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
77 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
78 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
79 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
80 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |
81 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | 1 |
82 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
83 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 58 |
2 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 56 |
3 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 44 |
4 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 |
5 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 |
6 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 21 |
7 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
8 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 20 |
9 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 19 |
10 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 16 |
11 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 15 |
12 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
13 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
14 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 11 |
15 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
16 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 11 |
17 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
18 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
19 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
20 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
21 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
22 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10 |
23 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
24 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
25 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
26 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
27 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
28 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
29 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
30 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
31 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
32 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
33 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
34 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
35 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
36 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
37 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
38 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
39 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
40 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
41 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 5 |
42 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
43 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 4 |
44 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 |
45 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
46 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
47 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
48 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 3 |
49 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 3 |
50 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
51 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
52 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
53 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
54 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
55 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 2 |
56 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
57 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 2 |
58 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
59 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
60 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
61 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |