Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 71h 41′ 18″ |
2 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 17″ |
3 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 58″ |
4 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 59″ |
5 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 12″ |
6 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 20″ |
7 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 31″ |
8 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 52″ |
9 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 11″ |
10 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 26″ |
11 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 7″ |
12 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 9″ |
13 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 10″ |
14 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 26″ |
15 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 12′ 25″ |
16 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 14′ 56″ |
17 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 18″ |
18 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 57″ |
19 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 28′ 45″ |
20 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 32′ 19″ |
21 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 35′ 37″ |
22 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 36′ 58″ |
23 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 40″ |
24 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 41″ |
25 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 50′ 59″ |
26 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 55′ 15″ |
27 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 57′ 26″ |
28 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 58′ 50″ |
29 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 59′ 9″ |
30 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 59′ 16″ |
31 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 3′ 6″ |
32 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 3′ 15″ |
33 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 9′ 43″ |
34 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 1h 13′ 29″ |
35 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 13′ 47″ |
36 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 19′ 2″ |
37 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 24′ 15″ |
38 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 25′ 1″ |
39 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 28′ 7″ |
40 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 29′ 29″ |
41 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 30′ 21″ |
42 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 30′ 53″ |
43 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 31′ 20″ |
44 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 38′ 3″ |
45 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 38′ 36″ |
46 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 41′ 45″ |
47 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 43′ 26″ |
48 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 43′ 32″ |
49 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 45′ 31″ |
50 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 46′ 27″ |
51 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 48′ 41″ |
52 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 49′ 10″ |
53 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 51′ 25″ |
54 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 1h 52′ 19″ |
55 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 52′ 53″ |
56 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 56′ 17″ |
57 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 58′ 39″ |
58 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 5′ 35″ |
59 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 2h 8′ 12″ |
60 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 8′ 34″ |
61 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 2h 11′ 8″ |
62 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 12′ 13″ |
63 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 14′ 25″ |
64 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 16′ 28″ |
65 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 17′ 24″ |
66 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 2h 18′ 4″ |
67 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 18′ 5″ |
68 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 19′ 18″ |
69 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 20′ 12″ |
70 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 20′ 31″ |
71 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 25′ 21″ |
72 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 26′ 53″ |
73 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 28′ 5″ |
74 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 28′ 7″ |
75 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 31′ 19″ |
76 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 34′ 5″ |
77 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 36′ 59″ |
78 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 39′ 31″ |
79 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 46′ 56″ |
80 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 2h 47′ 49″ |
81 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 48′ 43″ |
82 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 49′ 35″ |
83 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 51′ 10″ |
84 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 54′ 28″ |
85 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 2h 56′ 2″ |
86 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 56′ 49″ |
87 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 57′ 40″ |
88 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 59′ 6″ |
89 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 59′ 48″ |
90 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 0′ 27″ |
91 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 0′ 33″ |
92 | Luca Chirico | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 1′ 23″ |
93 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 3′ 51″ |
94 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 5′ 10″ |
95 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 5′ 53″ |
96 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 8′ 39″ |
97 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 11′ 9″ |
98 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 14′ 47″ |
99 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 16′ 26″ |
100 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 21′ 37″ |
101 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 27′ 1″ |
102 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 29′ 17″ |
103 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 30′ 49″ |
104 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 32′ 24″ |
105 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 33′ 20″ |
106 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 36′ 54″ |
107 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3h 40′ 47″ |
108 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 3h 43′ 44″ |
109 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 45′ 40″ |
110 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 45′ 45″ |
111 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 50′ 27″ |
112 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 51′ 54″ |
113 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 54′ 3″ |
114 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 55′ 37″ |
115 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 55′ 54″ |
116 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 57′ 21″ |
117 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 59′ 27″ |
118 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 1′ 33″ |
119 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 2′ 7″ |
120 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 4′ 42″ |
121 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 6′ 12″ |
122 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 9′ 38″ |
123 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 10′ 58″ |
124 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 11′ 31″ |
125 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 11′ 48″ |
126 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 15′ 47″ |
127 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 17′ 36″ |
128 | Matteo Spreafico | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4h 19′ 30″ |
129 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 19′ 49″ |
130 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 20′ 7″ |
131 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 21′ 36″ |
132 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4h 23′ 6″ |
133 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 29′ 38″ |
134 | Marco Mathis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 31′ 4″ |
135 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 46′ 6″ |
136 | Jon Dibben | Lotto - Soudal | + 4h 48′ 0″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 5h 50′ 59″ |
2 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 31″ |
3 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 10″ |
4 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 13″ |
5 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 55″ |
6 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 49″ |
7 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 3′ 29″ |
8 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 29″ |
9 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 30″ |
10 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 32″ |
11 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 11″ |
12 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 11″ |
13 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 11″ |
14 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 11″ |
15 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 11″ |
16 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 11″ |
17 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 11″ |
18 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 11″ |
19 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 11″ |
20 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 11″ |
21 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 13″ |
22 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 58″ |
23 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 4″ |
24 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 30″ |
25 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 6′ 48″ |
26 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 48″ |
27 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 50″ |
28 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 50″ |
29 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 47″ |
30 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 29″ |
31 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 29″ |
32 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 11″ |
33 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 11″ |
34 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 2″ |
35 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 2″ |
36 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 2″ |
37 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 25″ |
38 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 25″ |
39 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 25″ |
40 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 11′ 41″ |
41 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 2″ |
42 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 12′ 2″ |
43 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 2″ |
44 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 34″ |
45 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 24″ |
46 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 14′ 47″ |
47 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 14′ 47″ |
48 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 47″ |
49 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 14′ 47″ |
50 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 14′ 47″ |
51 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 15′ 55″ |
52 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 16′ 6″ |
53 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 16′ 21″ |
54 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 16′ 21″ |
55 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 17′ 20″ |
56 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 18′ 34″ |
57 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 18′ 44″ |
58 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 18′ 44″ |
59 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 18′ 44″ |
60 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 18′ 44″ |
61 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | + 18′ 44″ |
62 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 18′ 44″ |
63 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 44″ |
64 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18′ 44″ |
65 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 10″ |
66 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 10″ |
67 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 20′ 10″ |
68 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 10″ |
69 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 38″ |
70 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 38″ |
71 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 21′ 38″ |
72 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 21′ 38″ |
73 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 21′ 38″ |
74 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 38″ |
75 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 22′ 48″ |
76 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 15″ |
77 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 25′ 47″ |
78 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 25′ 47″ |
79 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 25′ 47″ |
80 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 11″ |
81 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 11″ |
82 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 39″ |
83 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 31′ 48″ |
84 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 34″ |
85 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 34″ |
86 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 34″ |
87 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 32′ 34″ |
88 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 32′ 34″ |
89 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 32′ 34″ |
90 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 35′ 9″ |
91 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37′ 15″ |
92 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 37′ 15″ |
93 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 39′ 21″ |
94 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 41′ 59″ |
95 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 42′ 6″ |
96 | Marco Mathis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 46′ 13″ |
97 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 46′ 13″ |
98 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 46′ 13″ |
99 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 46′ 13″ |
100 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 46′ 13″ |
101 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 46′ 13″ |
102 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 46′ 13″ |
103 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 46′ 13″ |
104 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 46′ 13″ |
105 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 46′ 13″ |
106 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 46′ 13″ |
107 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 46′ 13″ |
108 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 46′ 13″ |
109 | Luca Chirico | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 46′ 13″ |
110 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 46′ 13″ |
111 | Matteo Spreafico | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 46′ 13″ |
112 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 46′ 13″ |
113 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 46′ 13″ |
114 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 46′ 13″ |
115 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 46′ 13″ |
116 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 46′ 13″ |
117 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 46′ 13″ |
118 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 46′ 13″ |
119 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 46′ 13″ |
120 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 46′ 13″ |
121 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 46′ 13″ |
122 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 46′ 13″ |
123 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 46′ 13″ |
124 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 46′ 13″ |
125 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 13″ |
126 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 46′ 13″ |
127 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 13″ |
128 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 13″ |
129 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 46′ 13″ |
130 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 13″ |
131 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 13″ |
132 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 46′ 13″ |
133 | Jon Dibben | Lotto - Soudal | + 46′ 13″ |
134 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 46′ 13″ |
135 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 46′ 13″ |
136 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 46′ 13″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 221 |
2 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 184 |
3 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 90 |
4 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 77 |
5 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 66 |
6 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 66 |
7 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 56 |
8 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 50 |
9 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 41 |
10 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 40 |
11 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 40 |
12 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 39 |
13 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 39 |
14 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 37 |
15 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 37 |
16 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 36 |
17 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 |
18 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 36 |
19 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 |
20 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 33 |
21 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 |
22 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 31 |
23 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | 30 |
24 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
25 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 29 |
26 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 27 |
27 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 27 |
28 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 |
29 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 26 |
30 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 |
31 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 24 |
32 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 24 |
33 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 24 |
34 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 24 |
35 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 |
36 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 |
37 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 20 |
38 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 20 |
39 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 19 |
40 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 18 |
41 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
42 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18 |
43 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 17 |
44 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 17 |
45 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 17 |
46 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 17 |
47 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
48 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
49 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 |
50 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
51 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 14 |
52 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 14 |
53 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 14 |
54 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 13 |
55 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
56 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
57 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
58 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 12 |
59 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
60 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | 12 |
61 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 11 |
62 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 10 |
63 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 |
64 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 9 |
65 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
66 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
67 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
68 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
69 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
70 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
71 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
72 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 |
73 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
74 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
75 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
76 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 5 |
77 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 5 |
78 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
79 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
80 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
81 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
82 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
83 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
84 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
85 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
86 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
87 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
88 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
89 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
90 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 3 |
91 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
92 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
93 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
94 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
95 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
96 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 1 |
97 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
98 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -10 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 15 |
2 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 12 |
3 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
4 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
5 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
6 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
7 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 4 |
8 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
9 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
10 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 214h 56′ 18″ |
2 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 33″ |
3 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27′ 4″ |
4 | Team Sunweb | + 28′ 57″ |
5 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 37′ 30″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 1h 4′ 36″ |
7 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 18′ 51″ |
8 | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 23′ 34″ |
9 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 25′ 48″ |
10 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 32′ 10″ |
11 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 36′ 23″ |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 19′ 24″ |
13 | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 7′ 25″ |
14 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 6′ 56″ |
15 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 5h 41′ 34″ |
16 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5h 59′ 29″ |
17 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 6h 28′ 1″ |
18 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 7h 6′ 9″ |
19 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 9h 3′ 42″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10h 21′ 23″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Dimension Data | 17h 41′ 38″ |
2 | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 20″ |
3 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 13″ |
4 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 16″ |
5 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 1″ |
6 | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 10″ |
7 | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 10″ |
8 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 48″ |
9 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 43″ |
10 | Movistar Team | + 13′ 17″ |
11 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 21″ |
12 | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 29″ |
13 | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 49″ |
14 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 50′ 23″ |
15 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 50′ 37″ |
16 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 57′ 34″ |
17 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 0′ 48″ |
18 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 15′ 55″ |
19 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 25′ 40″ |
20 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 42′ 29″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 198 |
2 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 148 |
3 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 82 |
4 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 59 |
5 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 53 |
6 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 48 |
7 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 45 |
8 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 45 |
9 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 40 |
10 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 39 |
11 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 34 |
12 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 32 |
13 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 31 |
14 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 26 |
15 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 24 |
16 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 22 |
17 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 20 |
18 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
19 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
20 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 18 |
21 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
22 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
23 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
24 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
25 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 14 |
26 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
27 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
28 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11 |
29 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 10 |
30 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
31 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
32 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
33 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 8 |
34 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
35 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 |
36 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 7 |
37 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 7 |
38 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
39 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
40 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
41 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
42 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
43 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
44 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
45 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 5 |
46 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 5 |
47 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
48 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
49 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
50 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 4 |
51 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
52 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
53 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
54 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
55 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
56 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
57 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
58 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
59 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 |
60 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
61 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
62 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
63 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
64 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
65 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
66 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
67 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
68 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
69 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
70 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
71 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
72 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -4 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 71h 41′ 18″ |
2 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 58″ |
3 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 59″ |
4 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 10″ |
5 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 26″ |
6 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 12′ 25″ |
7 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 18″ |
8 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 28′ 45″ |
9 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 35′ 37″ |
10 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 41″ |
11 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 50′ 59″ |
12 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 57′ 26″ |
13 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 59′ 16″ |
14 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 24′ 15″ |
15 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 38′ 3″ |
16 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 43′ 26″ |
17 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 46′ 27″ |
18 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 5′ 35″ |
19 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 2h 11′ 8″ |
20 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 19′ 18″ |
21 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 20′ 31″ |
22 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 26′ 53″ |
23 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 28′ 5″ |
24 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 31′ 19″ |
25 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 46′ 56″ |
26 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 2h 56′ 2″ |
27 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 56′ 49″ |
28 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 59′ 48″ |
29 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 0′ 27″ |
30 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 5′ 10″ |
31 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 8′ 39″ |
32 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 11′ 9″ |
33 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 16′ 26″ |
34 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 27′ 1″ |
35 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 33′ 20″ |
36 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 50′ 27″ |
37 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 59′ 27″ |
38 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 11′ 48″ |
39 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 17′ 36″ |
40 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 21′ 36″ |
41 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4h 23′ 6″ |
42 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 29′ 38″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 5h 50′ 59″ |
2 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 49″ |
3 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 29″ |
4 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 11″ |
5 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 11″ |
6 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 11″ |
7 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 30″ |
8 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 6′ 48″ |
9 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 50″ |
10 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 50″ |
11 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 29″ |
12 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 11″ |
13 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 2″ |
14 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 2″ |
15 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 25″ |
16 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 16′ 6″ |
17 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 16′ 21″ |
18 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 18′ 34″ |
19 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 18′ 44″ |
20 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 44″ |
21 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 21′ 38″ |
22 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 21′ 38″ |
23 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 25′ 47″ |
24 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 25′ 47″ |
25 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 11″ |
26 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 34″ |
27 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 34″ |
28 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 32′ 34″ |
29 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 37′ 15″ |
30 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 39′ 21″ |
31 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 42′ 6″ |
32 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 46′ 13″ |
33 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 46′ 13″ |
34 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 46′ 13″ |
35 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 46′ 13″ |
36 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 46′ 13″ |
37 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 46′ 13″ |
38 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 46′ 13″ |
39 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 46′ 13″ |
40 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 13″ |
41 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 46′ 13″ |
42 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 46′ 13″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 46 |
2 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 42 |
3 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 40 |
4 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 40 |
5 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 39 |
6 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 28 |
7 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 28 |
8 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 |
9 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 28 |
10 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 24 |
11 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 |
12 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 20 |
13 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
14 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
15 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
16 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 18 |
17 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17 |
18 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
19 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 15 |
20 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
21 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
22 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 14 |
23 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
24 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
25 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 13 |
26 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
27 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
28 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
29 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
30 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
31 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 11 |
32 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 11 |
33 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
34 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11 |
35 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
36 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
37 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
38 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 9 |
39 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
40 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
41 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 |
42 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
43 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
44 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
45 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
46 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
47 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
48 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
49 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 |
50 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
51 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
52 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
53 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
54 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
55 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 5 |
56 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
57 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 5 |
58 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
59 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
60 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
61 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
62 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
63 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
64 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
65 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 3 |
66 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
67 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
68 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
69 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
70 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
71 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
72 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
73 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
74 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 2 |
75 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
76 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
77 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
78 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
79 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |
80 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | 1 |
81 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 1 |
82 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 58 |
2 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 46 |
3 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 44 |
4 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 |
5 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 |
6 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 21 |
7 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 21 |
8 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
9 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 20 |
10 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 19 |
11 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 16 |
12 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 15 |
13 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 13 |
14 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
15 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 11 |
16 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
17 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 11 |
18 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
19 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
20 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10 |
21 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
22 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 9 |
23 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
24 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
25 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
26 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
27 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
28 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
29 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
30 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
31 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
32 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
33 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
34 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
35 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
36 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
37 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
38 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
39 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
40 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
41 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
42 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 4 |
43 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
44 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 |
45 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
46 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
47 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
48 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
49 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
50 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 3 |
51 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
52 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
53 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
54 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 3 |
55 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
56 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 2 |
57 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
58 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
59 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |