Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 59h 27′ 38″ |
2 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 15″ |
3 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 56″ |
4 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 57″ |
5 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 10″ |
6 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 18″ |
7 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 29″ |
8 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 50″ |
9 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 9″ |
10 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 12″ |
11 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 29″ |
12 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 7″ |
13 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 8′ 14″ |
14 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 55″ |
15 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 9′ 30″ |
16 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 20′ 43″ |
17 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 24″ |
18 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26′ 38″ |
19 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 29′ 46″ |
20 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 31′ 56″ |
21 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 32′ 0″ |
22 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 27″ |
23 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 39′ 38″ |
24 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45′ 26″ |
25 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 1″ |
26 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 47′ 38″ |
27 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 51′ 7″ |
28 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 51′ 8″ |
29 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 51′ 18″ |
30 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 51′ 33″ |
31 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 56′ 24″ |
32 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 1′ 23″ |
33 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 1h 6′ 24″ |
34 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 7′ 45″ |
35 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 9′ 13″ |
36 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 14′ 2″ |
37 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 16′ 48″ |
38 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 17′ 27″ |
39 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 21′ 5″ |
40 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 21′ 36″ |
41 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 22′ 29″ |
42 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 27′ 4″ |
43 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 28′ 9″ |
44 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 1h 28′ 48″ |
45 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 29′ 5″ |
46 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 30′ 58″ |
47 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 31′ 19″ |
48 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 32′ 1″ |
49 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 32′ 14″ |
50 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 32′ 29″ |
51 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 1h 33′ 18″ |
52 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 33′ 59″ |
53 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 35′ 47″ |
54 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 36′ 3″ |
55 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 36′ 12″ |
56 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 37′ 48″ |
57 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 39′ 29″ |
58 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 40′ 7″ |
59 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 40′ 15″ |
60 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 42′ 17″ |
61 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 46′ 29″ |
62 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 50′ 22″ |
63 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 51′ 23″ |
64 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 54′ 48″ |
65 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 56′ 11″ |
66 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 1h 56′ 28″ |
67 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 1h 57′ 31″ |
68 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 59′ 55″ |
69 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 1′ 36″ |
70 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 1′ 47″ |
71 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 2′ 51″ |
72 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 3′ 50″ |
73 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 5′ 16″ |
74 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 12′ 8″ |
75 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 12′ 39″ |
76 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 12′ 54″ |
77 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 13′ 13″ |
78 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 13′ 37″ |
79 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 14′ 23″ |
80 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 15′ 36″ |
81 | Luca Chirico | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 17′ 25″ |
82 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 17′ 26″ |
83 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 18′ 2″ |
84 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 24′ 32″ |
85 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 24′ 58″ |
86 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 25′ 13″ |
87 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 2h 25′ 44″ |
88 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 26′ 11″ |
89 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 26′ 56″ |
90 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 29′ 1″ |
91 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 29′ 18″ |
92 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 30′ 49″ |
93 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 34′ 4″ |
94 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 38′ 25″ |
95 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 39′ 43″ |
96 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 2h 41′ 0″ |
97 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 41′ 0″ |
98 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 41′ 2″ |
99 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 42′ 23″ |
100 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 42′ 35″ |
101 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 43′ 10″ |
102 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 50′ 30″ |
103 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 50′ 33″ |
104 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 54′ 6″ |
105 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 57′ 31″ |
106 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 59′ 0″ |
107 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 0′ 44″ |
108 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 2′ 58″ |
109 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 4′ 12″ |
110 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 4′ 14″ |
111 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 3h 4′ 34″ |
112 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 6′ 20″ |
113 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 7′ 10″ |
114 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 8′ 32″ |
115 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 9′ 30″ |
116 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 11′ 50″ |
117 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 14′ 53″ |
118 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 15′ 39″ |
119 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 16′ 35″ |
120 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 16′ 38″ |
121 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 17′ 25″ |
122 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 19′ 56″ |
123 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 20′ 4″ |
124 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 21′ 57″ |
125 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 23′ 32″ |
126 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 24′ 48″ |
127 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 25′ 26″ |
128 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 25′ 44″ |
129 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 25′ 48″ |
130 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 27′ 47″ |
131 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 28′ 43″ |
132 | Matteo Spreafico | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 29′ 56″ |
133 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 32′ 2″ |
134 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 34′ 56″ |
135 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 35′ 15″ |
136 | Marco Mathis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 41′ 30″ |
137 | Jon Dibben | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 53′ 37″ |
138 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 56′ 17″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4h 58′ 52″ |
2 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 2″ |
3 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 4″ |
4 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37″ |
5 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 22″ |
6 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 29″ |
7 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 36″ |
8 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 36″ |
9 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 36″ |
10 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 36″ |
11 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 38″ |
12 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 54″ |
13 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 1′ 54″ |
14 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 54″ |
15 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 43″ |
16 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 10″ |
17 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 7″ |
18 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 7″ |
19 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 7″ |
20 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 17″ |
21 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 51″ |
22 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 51″ |
23 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 51″ |
24 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 5′ 51″ |
25 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 51″ |
26 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 51″ |
27 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 3″ |
28 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 3″ |
29 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7′ 9″ |
30 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 7′ 50″ |
31 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 8′ 47″ |
32 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 9′ 12″ |
33 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 9′ 12″ |
34 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 13″ |
35 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 18″ |
36 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 29″ |
37 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 10′ 29″ |
38 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 29″ |
39 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10′ 29″ |
40 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 10′ 29″ |
41 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 29″ |
42 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 10′ 29″ |
43 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 29″ |
44 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 12′ 10″ |
45 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 33″ |
46 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 10″ |
47 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 10″ |
48 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 14′ 43″ |
49 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 15′ 20″ |
50 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 15′ 20″ |
51 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 15′ 20″ |
52 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 15′ 20″ |
53 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 20″ |
54 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | + 15′ 20″ |
55 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 5″ |
56 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 18′ 54″ |
57 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 18′ 54″ |
58 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 19′ 41″ |
59 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 19′ 41″ |
60 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 41″ |
61 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 19′ 41″ |
62 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 3″ |
63 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24′ 43″ |
64 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 57″ |
65 | Luca Chirico | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 24′ 57″ |
66 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 57″ |
67 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 25′ 25″ |
68 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 50″ |
69 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 7″ |
70 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 26′ 7″ |
71 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 32′ 2″ |
72 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 32′ 2″ |
73 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 2″ |
74 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 32′ 2″ |
75 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 2″ |
76 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 2″ |
77 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 32′ 2″ |
78 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 32′ 2″ |
79 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 32′ 2″ |
80 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 32′ 2″ |
81 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 32′ 2″ |
82 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 32′ 2″ |
83 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 32′ 2″ |
84 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 32′ 2″ |
85 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 32′ 2″ |
86 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 9″ |
87 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 34′ 36″ |
88 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 34′ 36″ |
89 | Marco Mathis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 40′ 45″ |
90 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 40′ 45″ |
91 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 40′ 45″ |
92 | Matteo Spreafico | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 40′ 45″ |
93 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 40′ 45″ |
94 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 40′ 45″ |
95 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 40′ 45″ |
96 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 40′ 45″ |
97 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 40′ 45″ |
98 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 40′ 45″ |
99 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 40′ 45″ |
100 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 40′ 45″ |
101 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 40′ 45″ |
102 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 40′ 45″ |
103 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 40′ 45″ |
104 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 40′ 45″ |
105 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 40′ 45″ |
106 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 40′ 45″ |
107 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 40′ 45″ |
108 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 40′ 45″ |
109 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 40′ 45″ |
110 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 40′ 45″ |
111 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 40′ 45″ |
112 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 40′ 45″ |
113 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 40′ 45″ |
114 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 45″ |
115 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 45″ |
116 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 45″ |
117 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 40′ 45″ |
118 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 45″ |
119 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 40′ 45″ |
120 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 40′ 45″ |
121 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 40′ 45″ |
122 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 40′ 45″ |
123 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 45″ |
124 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 40′ 45″ |
125 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 45″ |
126 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 40′ 45″ |
127 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 40′ 45″ |
128 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 40′ 45″ |
129 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 40′ 45″ |
130 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 40′ 45″ |
131 | Jon Dibben | Lotto - Soudal | + 40′ 45″ |
132 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 40′ 52″ |
133 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 40′ 52″ |
134 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 52″ |
135 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 40′ 52″ |
136 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 40′ 52″ |
137 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 55″ |
138 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 40′ 55″ |
139 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | DNS |
140 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | DNS |
141 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | DNS |
142 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 221 |
2 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 184 |
3 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 90 |
4 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 77 |
5 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 66 |
6 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 56 |
7 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 50 |
8 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 49 |
9 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 40 |
10 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 40 |
11 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 39 |
12 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 39 |
13 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 37 |
14 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 |
15 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 36 |
16 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 32 |
17 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 |
18 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 31 |
19 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 29 |
20 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 28 |
21 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 27 |
22 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 27 |
23 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 27 |
24 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 |
25 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
26 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 26 |
27 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 |
28 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 25 |
29 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 24 |
30 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 24 |
31 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 24 |
32 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 24 |
33 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 |
34 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 |
35 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | 21 |
36 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 20 |
37 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 19 |
38 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
39 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18 |
40 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 17 |
41 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 17 |
42 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 17 |
43 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 17 |
44 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 17 |
45 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 16 |
46 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 |
47 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
48 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 14 |
49 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 14 |
50 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
51 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
52 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | 12 |
53 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 11 |
54 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 |
55 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
56 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
57 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
58 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
59 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
60 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
61 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 7 |
62 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 7 |
63 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
64 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
65 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 |
66 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 6 |
67 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
68 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
69 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
70 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 5 |
71 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
72 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
73 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
74 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
75 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
76 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
77 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
78 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
79 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
80 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
81 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
82 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 3 |
83 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
84 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 3 |
85 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
86 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
87 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
88 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
89 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
90 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
91 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 1 |
92 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -10 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
2 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 12 |
3 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 9 |
4 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
5 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
6 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
7 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
8 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
9 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
10 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 178h 33′ 42″ |
2 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 24″ |
3 | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 52″ |
4 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 42″ |
5 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 38′ 42″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 52′ 42″ |
7 | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 7′ 45″ |
8 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 12′ 11″ |
9 | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 22′ 21″ |
10 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 29′ 56″ |
11 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 32′ 45″ |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 45′ 32″ |
13 | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 50′ 36″ |
14 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 4′ 36″ |
15 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 21′ 33″ |
16 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4h 48′ 42″ |
17 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5h 23′ 30″ |
18 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5h 47′ 2″ |
19 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 6h 43′ 50″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 8h 4′ 8″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 15h 0′ 27″ |
2 | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 6″ |
3 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 17″ |
4 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 51″ |
5 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 34″ |
6 | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 42″ |
7 | Movistar Team | + 11′ 44″ |
8 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 20″ |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | + 22′ 24″ |
10 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 34″ |
11 | Astana Pro Team | + 27′ 15″ |
12 | Lotto - Soudal | + 38′ 52″ |
13 | UAE Team Emirates | + 41′ 54″ |
14 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 42′ 49″ |
15 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 3′ 37″ |
16 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 5′ 20″ |
17 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 19′ 25″ |
18 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 32′ 59″ |
19 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 32′ 59″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 58′ 24″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 118 |
2 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 87 |
3 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 48 |
4 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 45 |
5 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 45 |
6 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 40 |
7 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 39 |
8 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 34 |
9 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 32 |
10 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 28 |
11 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 25 |
12 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 20 |
13 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
14 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 20 |
15 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 18 |
16 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
17 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
18 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
19 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 14 |
20 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
21 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 11 |
22 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
23 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 11 |
24 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11 |
25 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 9 |
26 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
27 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
28 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 8 |
29 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 8 |
30 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 |
31 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
32 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 7 |
33 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
34 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
35 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
36 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
37 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
38 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 5 |
39 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 5 |
40 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
41 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
42 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
43 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 4 |
44 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
45 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
46 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
47 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
48 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 3 |
49 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
50 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
51 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
52 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
53 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
54 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
55 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
56 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
57 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
58 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
59 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
60 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
61 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
62 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
63 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -4 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 59h 27′ 38″ |
2 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 56″ |
3 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 57″ |
4 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 29″ |
5 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 55″ |
6 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 20′ 43″ |
7 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 26′ 38″ |
8 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 31′ 56″ |
9 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 32′ 0″ |
10 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 27″ |
11 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45′ 26″ |
12 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 51′ 18″ |
13 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 9′ 13″ |
14 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 21′ 5″ |
15 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 27′ 4″ |
16 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 32′ 1″ |
17 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 1h 33′ 18″ |
18 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 36′ 3″ |
19 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 37′ 48″ |
20 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 51′ 23″ |
21 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 59′ 55″ |
22 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 2′ 51″ |
23 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 5′ 16″ |
24 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 12′ 39″ |
25 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 12′ 54″ |
26 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 14′ 23″ |
27 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 15′ 36″ |
28 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 24′ 32″ |
29 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 26′ 56″ |
30 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 34′ 4″ |
31 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 2h 41′ 0″ |
32 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 41′ 2″ |
33 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 54′ 6″ |
34 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 59′ 0″ |
35 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 4′ 12″ |
36 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 8′ 32″ |
37 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 17′ 25″ |
38 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 23′ 32″ |
39 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 27′ 47″ |
40 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 3h 28′ 43″ |
41 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 3h 32′ 2″ |
42 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 35′ 15″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4h 58′ 52″ |
2 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 4″ |
3 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37″ |
4 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 36″ |
5 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 43″ |
6 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 10″ |
7 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 17″ |
8 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 5′ 51″ |
9 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 51″ |
10 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 51″ |
11 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 3″ |
12 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 9′ 12″ |
13 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 13″ |
14 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10′ 29″ |
15 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 10′ 29″ |
16 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 12′ 10″ |
17 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 15′ 20″ |
18 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 15′ 20″ |
19 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 50″ |
20 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 26′ 7″ |
21 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 32′ 2″ |
22 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 32′ 2″ |
23 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 32′ 2″ |
24 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 32′ 2″ |
25 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 32′ 2″ |
26 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 9″ |
27 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 40′ 45″ |
28 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 40′ 45″ |
29 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 40′ 45″ |
30 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 40′ 45″ |
31 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 40′ 45″ |
32 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 40′ 45″ |
33 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 40′ 45″ |
34 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 40′ 45″ |
35 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 40′ 45″ |
36 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 45″ |
37 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 40′ 45″ |
38 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 40′ 45″ |
39 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 40′ 45″ |
40 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 40′ 45″ |
41 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 40′ 45″ |
42 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 55″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 42 |
2 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 40 |
3 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 33 |
4 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 28 |
5 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 28 |
6 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 28 |
7 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 |
8 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 27 |
9 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 25 |
10 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 |
11 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 20 |
12 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
13 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 18 |
14 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17 |
15 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 15 |
16 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
17 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
18 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
19 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
20 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
21 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 13 |
22 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
23 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
24 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
25 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
26 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
27 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
28 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
29 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
30 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 9 |
31 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
32 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 9 |
33 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
34 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 |
35 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
36 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
37 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
38 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
39 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
40 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
41 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
42 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 |
43 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
44 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
45 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
46 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
47 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
48 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 5 |
49 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
50 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 5 |
51 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
52 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 5 |
53 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
54 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
55 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
56 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
57 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
58 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
59 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
60 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
61 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 3 |
62 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
63 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
64 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
65 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
66 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
67 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
68 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
69 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 2 |
70 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
71 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
72 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
73 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
74 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
75 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |
76 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | 1 |
77 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 58 |
2 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 44 |
3 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 36 |
4 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 |
5 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 |
6 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 21 |
7 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 20 |
8 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 16 |
9 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 13 |
10 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
11 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 12 |
12 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 11 |
13 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
14 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 11 |
15 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
16 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
17 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
18 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10 |
19 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
20 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 9 |
21 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
22 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
23 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
24 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
25 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
26 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
27 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
28 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
29 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
30 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
31 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
32 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
33 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
34 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
35 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
36 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
37 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
38 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
39 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
40 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
41 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 |
42 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 4 |
43 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
44 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 3 |
45 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
46 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
47 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 3 |
48 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 3 |
49 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
50 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
51 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
52 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
53 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
54 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 2 |
55 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |
56 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
57 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |