Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 54h 28′ 9″ |
2 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 56″ |
3 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 11″ |
4 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 23″ |
5 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 30″ |
6 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 33″ |
7 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 33″ |
8 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 11″ |
9 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 17″ |
10 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 33″ |
11 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 44″ |
12 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 8″ |
13 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 6′ 57″ |
14 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7′ 56″ |
15 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 8′ 13″ |
16 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 15′ 29″ |
17 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 10″ |
18 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 54″ |
19 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 21′ 24″ |
20 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 34″ |
21 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 51″ |
22 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27′ 16″ |
23 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 34′ 24″ |
24 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 35′ 34″ |
25 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 37′ 19″ |
26 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 37′ 35″ |
27 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 38′ 0″ |
28 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 31″ |
29 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 43′ 8″ |
30 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 45′ 41″ |
31 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 46′ 4″ |
32 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 46′ 56″ |
33 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 46′ 59″ |
34 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 48′ 7″ |
35 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 49′ 42″ |
36 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 49′ 52″ |
37 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 56′ 53″ |
38 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 57′ 44″ |
39 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 57′ 53″ |
40 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 0′ 49″ |
41 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 6′ 22″ |
42 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 6′ 40″ |
43 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 6′ 52″ |
44 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 8′ 4″ |
45 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 10′ 33″ |
46 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 12′ 15″ |
47 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 12′ 35″ |
48 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 12′ 37″ |
49 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 13′ 26″ |
50 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 14′ 22″ |
51 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 16′ 16″ |
52 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 16′ 31″ |
53 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 17′ 18″ |
54 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 17′ 46″ |
55 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 19′ 47″ |
56 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 21′ 29″ |
57 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 1h 21′ 35″ |
58 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 1h 21′ 45″ |
59 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 22′ 22″ |
60 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 22′ 33″ |
61 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 23′ 13″ |
62 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 26′ 1″ |
63 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 30′ 22″ |
64 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 30′ 24″ |
65 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 30′ 33″ |
66 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 32′ 31″ |
67 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 1h 32′ 43″ |
68 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 32′ 46″ |
69 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 33′ 5″ |
70 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 33′ 22″ |
71 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 33′ 44″ |
72 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 35′ 39″ |
73 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 35′ 44″ |
74 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 37′ 54″ |
75 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 37′ 54″ |
76 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 38′ 10″ |
77 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 1h 38′ 11″ |
78 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 39′ 30″ |
79 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 41′ 31″ |
80 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 44′ 11″ |
81 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 44′ 24″ |
82 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 45′ 5″ |
83 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 46′ 1″ |
84 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 46′ 32″ |
85 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 49′ 10″ |
86 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 50′ 34″ |
87 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 1h 51′ 45″ |
88 | Luca Chirico | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 53′ 5″ |
89 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 53′ 33″ |
90 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 53′ 56″ |
91 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 54′ 46″ |
92 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 55′ 31″ |
93 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 57′ 36″ |
94 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 0′ 54″ |
95 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 2′ 16″ |
96 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 3′ 2″ |
97 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 4′ 8″ |
98 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 5′ 48″ |
99 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 7′ 0″ |
100 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 8′ 36″ |
101 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 2h 9′ 35″ |
102 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 9′ 35″ |
103 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 10′ 18″ |
104 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 10′ 22″ |
105 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 10′ 58″ |
106 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 14′ 13″ |
107 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 17′ 13″ |
108 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 18′ 52″ |
109 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 20′ 36″ |
110 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 22′ 41″ |
111 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 22′ 50″ |
112 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 24′ 4″ |
113 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 24′ 6″ |
114 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 2h 24′ 26″ |
115 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 26′ 12″ |
116 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 27′ 2″ |
117 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 29′ 22″ |
118 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 31′ 35″ |
119 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 34′ 45″ |
120 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 36′ 27″ |
121 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 36′ 30″ |
122 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 37′ 7″ |
123 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 37′ 17″ |
124 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 39′ 48″ |
125 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 39′ 56″ |
126 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 41′ 49″ |
127 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 43′ 24″ |
128 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 44′ 14″ |
129 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 44′ 33″ |
130 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 45′ 18″ |
131 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 45′ 36″ |
132 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 45′ 40″ |
133 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 47′ 39″ |
134 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 48′ 35″ |
135 | Matteo Spreafico | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 49′ 48″ |
136 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 51′ 54″ |
137 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 54′ 48″ |
138 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 55′ 7″ |
139 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 56′ 52″ |
140 | Marco Mathis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 1′ 22″ |
141 | Jon Dibben | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 13′ 29″ |
142 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 16′ 9″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 42′ 40″ |
2 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26″ |
3 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 9″ |
4 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 11″ |
5 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 16″ |
6 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 31″ |
7 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 33″ |
8 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 44″ |
9 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 47″ |
10 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 0″ |
11 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 6″ |
12 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 6″ |
13 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 24″ |
14 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 32″ |
15 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 34″ |
16 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 37″ |
17 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 39″ |
18 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 40″ |
19 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 43″ |
20 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 49″ |
21 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 50″ |
22 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 53″ |
23 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 54″ |
24 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 59″ |
25 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 0″ |
26 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 0″ |
27 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 1″ |
28 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 6″ |
29 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 13″ |
30 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 3′ 25″ |
31 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 25″ |
32 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 27″ |
33 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 31″ |
34 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 39″ |
35 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 45″ |
36 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 47″ |
37 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 47″ |
38 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 56″ |
39 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 2″ |
40 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 10″ |
41 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 29″ |
42 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 32″ |
43 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 33″ |
44 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 34″ |
45 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 37″ |
46 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4′ 38″ |
47 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 39″ |
48 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 40″ |
49 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 41″ |
50 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 47″ |
51 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 48″ |
52 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 48″ |
53 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 48″ |
54 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 56″ |
55 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 56″ |
56 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 59″ |
57 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 1″ |
58 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 1″ |
59 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 3″ |
60 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 6″ |
61 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5′ 8″ |
62 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 11″ |
63 | Jon Dibben | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 12″ |
64 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 5′ 24″ |
65 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 25″ |
66 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 25″ |
67 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 25″ |
68 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 26″ |
69 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5′ 27″ |
70 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 5′ 36″ |
71 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 38″ |
72 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 39″ |
73 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 42″ |
74 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 49″ |
75 | Marco Mathis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 50″ |
76 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 55″ |
77 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 57″ |
78 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 57″ |
79 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 57″ |
80 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 1″ |
81 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 6′ 2″ |
82 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 6′ 5″ |
83 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 6″ |
84 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 7″ |
85 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 8″ |
86 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 6′ 9″ |
87 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 9″ |
88 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 10″ |
89 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 11″ |
90 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 16″ |
91 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 6′ 17″ |
92 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 6′ 20″ |
93 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 21″ |
94 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 24″ |
95 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 27″ |
96 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 29″ |
97 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 29″ |
98 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 29″ |
99 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 6′ 30″ |
100 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 31″ |
101 | Matteo Spreafico | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 6′ 32″ |
102 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 37″ |
103 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 6′ 38″ |
104 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 39″ |
105 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 6′ 42″ |
106 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 45″ |
107 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 45″ |
108 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 6′ 47″ |
109 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 47″ |
110 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 6′ 51″ |
111 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 54″ |
112 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 6′ 55″ |
113 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 6′ 58″ |
114 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 3″ |
115 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 11″ |
116 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 7′ 14″ |
117 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 7′ 18″ |
118 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 7′ 26″ |
119 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 7′ 29″ |
120 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 31″ |
121 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 40″ |
122 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 41″ |
123 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 44″ |
124 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 7′ 45″ |
125 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | + 7′ 46″ |
126 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 7′ 52″ |
127 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 7′ 55″ |
128 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 7′ 57″ |
129 | Luca Chirico | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 7′ 57″ |
130 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 59″ |
131 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 0″ |
132 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 2″ |
133 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 3″ |
134 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 8′ 3″ |
135 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 8′ 5″ |
136 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 8′ 6″ |
137 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 8′ 9″ |
138 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 8′ 11″ |
139 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 8′ 20″ |
140 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 9′ 5″ |
141 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 9′ 24″ |
142 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 15′ 51″ |
143 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 221 |
2 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 184 |
3 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 83 |
4 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 77 |
5 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 66 |
6 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 51 |
7 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 50 |
8 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 40 |
9 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 39 |
10 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 37 |
11 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 37 |
12 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 36 |
13 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 |
14 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 36 |
15 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 32 |
16 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 32 |
17 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 31 |
18 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 29 |
19 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 28 |
20 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 28 |
21 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 27 |
22 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 |
23 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 26 |
24 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 26 |
25 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 25 |
26 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 25 |
27 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 24 |
28 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 24 |
29 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 24 |
30 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 24 |
31 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 |
32 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 22 |
33 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | 21 |
34 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 20 |
35 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 19 |
36 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 18 |
37 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 18 |
38 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 18 |
39 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 18 |
40 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 17 |
41 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 17 |
42 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 17 |
43 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 16 |
44 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 15 |
45 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 15 |
46 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
47 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 14 |
48 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 14 |
49 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 14 |
50 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 13 |
51 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
52 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 12 |
53 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
54 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | 12 |
55 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 11 |
56 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 |
57 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
58 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
59 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
60 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
61 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
62 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 8 |
63 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 7 |
64 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
65 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
66 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 |
67 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 6 |
68 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
69 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
70 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 5 |
71 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
72 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
73 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
74 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
75 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
76 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
77 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
78 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 4 |
79 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
80 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
81 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
82 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
83 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 3 |
84 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
85 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 3 |
86 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | 3 |
87 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
88 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
89 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
90 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
91 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
92 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
93 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 1 |
94 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | -2 |
95 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -10 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
2 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
3 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
4 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
5 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
6 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 5 |
7 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
8 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
9 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 2 |
10 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 163h 21′ 41″ |
2 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 12′ 58″ |
3 | Team Sunweb | + 16′ 20″ |
4 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24′ 59″ |
5 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 41′ 25″ |
6 | Movistar Team | + 52′ 32″ |
7 | Trek - Segafredo | + 56′ 55″ |
8 | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 6′ 40″ |
9 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 7′ 25″ |
10 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 15′ 12″ |
11 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 18′ 56″ |
12 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 32′ 37″ |
13 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 10′ 50″ |
14 | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 23′ 18″ |
15 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 50′ 18″ |
16 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 3h 56′ 39″ |
17 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 4h 15′ 39″ |
18 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 4h 25′ 37″ |
19 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 22′ 25″ |
20 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6h 17′ 18″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2h 10′ 10″ |
2 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 19″ |
3 | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 21″ |
4 | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 3″ |
5 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 46″ |
6 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 30″ |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 41″ |
8 | Team Sunweb | + 7′ 45″ |
9 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 54″ |
10 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 58″ |
11 | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 24″ |
12 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10′ 4″ |
13 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10′ 52″ |
14 | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 10″ |
15 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 11′ 58″ |
16 | Movistar Team | + 12′ 44″ |
17 | Trek - Segafredo | + 13′ 2″ |
18 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 14′ 34″ |
19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 15′ 15″ |
20 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 17′ 50″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 87 |
2 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 76 |
3 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 48 |
4 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 45 |
5 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 40 |
6 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 39 |
7 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 20 |
8 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 20 |
9 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
10 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 20 |
11 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 18 |
12 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
13 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 16 |
14 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 15 |
15 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
16 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
17 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
18 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 11 |
19 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 11 |
20 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 9 |
21 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
22 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 8 |
23 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 8 |
24 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
25 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 7 |
26 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
27 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
28 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
29 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 6 |
30 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
31 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
32 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
33 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
34 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
35 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 4 |
36 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
37 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
38 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
39 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
40 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
41 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 3 |
42 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
43 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 2 |
44 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
45 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
46 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
47 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
48 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
49 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
50 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
51 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
52 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
53 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 1 |
54 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
55 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
56 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
57 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
58 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
59 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
60 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | -4 |
61 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | -4 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 54h 28′ 9″ |
2 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 23″ |
3 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 33″ |
4 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 44″ |
5 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 7′ 56″ |
6 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 15′ 29″ |
7 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 21′ 24″ |
8 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 34″ |
9 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 51″ |
10 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27′ 16″ |
11 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 35′ 34″ |
12 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 46′ 4″ |
13 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 46′ 56″ |
14 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 46′ 59″ |
15 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 6′ 22″ |
16 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 6′ 40″ |
17 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 10′ 33″ |
18 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 12′ 35″ |
19 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 17′ 18″ |
20 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 19′ 47″ |
21 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 1h 21′ 45″ |
22 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 22′ 33″ |
23 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 32′ 31″ |
24 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 32′ 46″ |
25 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 33′ 44″ |
26 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 41′ 31″ |
27 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 44′ 11″ |
28 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 44′ 24″ |
29 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 53′ 56″ |
30 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 55′ 31″ |
31 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 0′ 54″ |
32 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 5′ 48″ |
33 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 2h 9′ 35″ |
34 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 18′ 52″ |
35 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 22′ 41″ |
36 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2h 24′ 4″ |
37 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 37′ 7″ |
38 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 37′ 17″ |
39 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 43′ 24″ |
40 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 47′ 39″ |
41 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2h 48′ 35″ |
42 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 2h 51′ 54″ |
43 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 55′ 7″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 42′ 40″ |
2 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 9″ |
3 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 31″ |
4 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 6″ |
5 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 24″ |
6 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 32″ |
7 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 59″ |
8 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 6″ |
9 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 25″ |
10 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 39″ |
11 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 29″ |
12 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 4′ 38″ |
13 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 41″ |
14 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 56″ |
15 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 1″ |
16 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 1″ |
17 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 3″ |
18 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 6″ |
19 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 5′ 27″ |
20 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 49″ |
21 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 55″ |
22 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 6″ |
23 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 10″ |
24 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 6′ 20″ |
25 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 24″ |
26 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 29″ |
27 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 39″ |
28 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 6′ 51″ |
29 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 54″ |
30 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 6′ 58″ |
31 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 3″ |
32 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 11″ |
33 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 7′ 14″ |
34 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 7′ 18″ |
35 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 7′ 29″ |
36 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 31″ |
37 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 41″ |
38 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 7′ 55″ |
39 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 59″ |
40 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 8′ 3″ |
41 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 8′ 11″ |
42 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 8′ 20″ |
43 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 9′ 24″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 42 |
2 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 40 |
3 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 28 |
4 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 28 |
5 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 |
6 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 25 |
7 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 24 |
8 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 24 |
9 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 |
10 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
11 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 18 |
12 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
13 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17 |
14 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
15 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 14 |
16 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
17 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
18 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
19 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 13 |
20 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 11 |
21 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
22 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
23 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
24 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
25 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 10 |
26 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9 |
27 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 9 |
28 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
29 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 9 |
30 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 |
31 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
32 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
33 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
34 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 7 |
35 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
36 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
37 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
38 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 |
39 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
40 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
41 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
42 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
43 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
44 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
45 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
46 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 5 |
47 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
48 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
49 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 5 |
50 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
51 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
52 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
53 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
54 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
55 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
56 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
57 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
58 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
59 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 3 |
60 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
61 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
62 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
63 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
64 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
65 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
66 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
67 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
68 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
69 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 2 |
70 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 2 |
71 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
72 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
73 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
74 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 1 |
75 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
76 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
77 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |
78 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | 1 |
79 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 58 |
2 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 44 |
3 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 34 |
4 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 |
5 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 21 |
6 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 20 |
7 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 20 |
8 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 16 |
9 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
10 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 12 |
11 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
12 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | 11 |
13 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 11 |
14 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10 |
15 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
16 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
17 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
18 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
19 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 9 |
20 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 8 |
21 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
22 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 7 |
23 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
24 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
25 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
26 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
27 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
28 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
29 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
30 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
31 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
32 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
33 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
34 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
35 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
36 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
37 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 |
38 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
39 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
40 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
41 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 3 |
42 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
43 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
44 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 3 |
45 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | 3 |
46 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
47 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
48 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
49 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | 2 |
50 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 2 |
51 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
52 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
53 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |
54 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
55 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |