Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 24h 48′ 29″ |
2 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 43″ |
3 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 48″ |
4 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 59″ |
5 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 1″ |
6 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 5″ |
7 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 19″ |
8 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 21″ |
9 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 26″ |
10 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 32″ |
11 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 33″ |
12 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 38″ |
13 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 44″ |
14 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 48″ |
15 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 1′ 56″ |
16 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 2′ 12″ |
17 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 47″ |
18 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 57″ |
19 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 18″ |
20 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 26″ |
21 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 52″ |
22 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 31″ |
23 | Chris Harper | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 57″ |
24 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 17″ |
25 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 49″ |
26 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 15″ |
27 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 38″ |
28 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 12″ |
29 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 35″ |
30 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 9′ 46″ |
31 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 37″ |
32 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 38″ |
33 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 12′ 36″ |
34 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 12′ 39″ |
35 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 50″ |
36 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | + 16′ 8″ |
37 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 26″ |
38 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 31″ |
39 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17′ 46″ |
40 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18′ 32″ |
41 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 18′ 57″ |
42 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 19′ 11″ |
43 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 19′ 43″ |
44 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 19′ 49″ |
45 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 11″ |
46 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 22′ 11″ |
47 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 22′ 24″ |
48 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 47″ |
49 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 50″ |
50 | Pavel Kochetkov | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 54″ |
51 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 53″ |
52 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 14″ |
53 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 25′ 17″ |
54 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 25′ 34″ |
55 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 17″ |
56 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 26′ 22″ |
57 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 26′ 29″ |
58 | Christoph Pfingsten | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 35″ |
59 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 38″ |
60 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 27′ 15″ |
61 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 27′ 39″ |
62 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 27′ 59″ |
63 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 29′ 0″ |
64 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 30′ 14″ |
65 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 30′ 30″ |
66 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 30′ 33″ |
67 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 30′ 54″ |
68 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 30′ 56″ |
69 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 31′ 24″ |
70 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 31′ 49″ |
71 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 31′ 56″ |
72 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 32′ 1″ |
73 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 33′ 25″ |
74 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 33′ 30″ |
75 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 34′ 23″ |
76 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 30″ |
77 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 34′ 38″ |
78 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 36′ 12″ |
79 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 36′ 34″ |
80 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 37′ 7″ |
81 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 18″ |
82 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 46″ |
83 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 38′ 2″ |
84 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 38′ 5″ |
85 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 38′ 17″ |
86 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 40′ 20″ |
87 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 58″ |
88 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 41′ 14″ |
89 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 41′ 17″ |
90 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 41′ 46″ |
91 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 42′ 2″ |
92 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 42′ 12″ |
93 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 43′ 42″ |
94 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 43′ 56″ |
95 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 44′ 44″ |
96 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 45′ 28″ |
97 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 45′ 32″ |
98 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 45′ 38″ |
99 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 46′ 18″ |
100 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 46′ 57″ |
101 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 48′ 11″ |
102 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 48′ 11″ |
103 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 48′ 46″ |
104 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 39″ |
105 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 50′ 55″ |
106 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 51′ 21″ |
107 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 51′ 53″ |
108 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 52′ 2″ |
109 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 52′ 12″ |
110 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 52′ 38″ |
111 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 52′ 44″ |
112 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 54′ 53″ |
113 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 55′ 4″ |
114 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 55′ 34″ |
115 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 56′ 21″ |
116 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 56′ 32″ |
117 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 57′ 45″ |
118 | Luca Chirico | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 57′ 51″ |
119 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 58′ 14″ |
120 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 58′ 42″ |
121 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 0′ 29″ |
122 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 0′ 34″ |
123 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 0′ 43″ |
124 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 0′ 44″ |
125 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 1′ 50″ |
126 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 2′ 5″ |
127 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 2′ 6″ |
128 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 2′ 8″ |
129 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 2′ 22″ |
130 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 2′ 27″ |
131 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 4′ 9″ |
132 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 5′ 24″ |
133 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 6′ 22″ |
134 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 6′ 27″ |
135 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 6′ 59″ |
136 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 7′ 9″ |
137 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 7′ 15″ |
138 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 7′ 52″ |
139 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 8′ 9″ |
140 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 1h 8′ 23″ |
141 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 8′ 36″ |
142 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 8′ 42″ |
143 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 9′ 9″ |
144 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 9′ 16″ |
145 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 9′ 39″ |
146 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 10′ 0″ |
147 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 10′ 6″ |
148 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 10′ 8″ |
149 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 11′ 21″ |
150 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 11′ 41″ |
151 | Edoardo Affini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 12′ 1″ |
152 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 1h 12′ 36″ |
153 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 13′ 24″ |
154 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 14′ 13″ |
155 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 14′ 13″ |
156 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 14′ 19″ |
157 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 14′ 32″ |
158 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 15′ 24″ |
159 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 15′ 34″ |
160 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 16′ 41″ |
161 | Matteo Spreafico | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 16′ 50″ |
162 | Marco Mathis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 18′ 24″ |
163 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 20′ 5″ |
164 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 20′ 13″ |
165 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 20′ 18″ |
166 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 28′ 14″ |
167 | Rudy Barbier | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 28′ 18″ |
168 | Jon Dibben | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 31′ 28″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2h 47′ 28″ |
2 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
3 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
4 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
5 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
6 | Rudy Barbier | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
7 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
8 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
9 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 0″ |
10 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
11 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
12 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 0″ |
13 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
14 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
15 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
16 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
17 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
18 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
19 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
20 | Christoph Pfingsten | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
21 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
22 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
23 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
24 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
25 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
26 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
27 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
28 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
29 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
30 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
31 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 0″ |
32 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
33 | Chris Harper | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
34 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
35 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
36 | Antonio Pedrero | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
37 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
38 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
39 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
40 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
41 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
42 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
43 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
44 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
45 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
46 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
47 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
48 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
49 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
50 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
51 | Simone Consonni | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
52 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
53 | Koen Bouwman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
54 | Eduardo Sepúlveda | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
55 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
56 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 0″ |
57 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
58 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 0″ |
59 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
60 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
61 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
62 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
63 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
64 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
65 | Matteo Spreafico | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 0″ |
66 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
67 | Yukiya Arashiro | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
68 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
69 | François Bidard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 23″ |
70 | Daniel Navarro | Israel Cycling Academy | + 28″ |
71 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 28″ |
72 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 28″ |
73 | Víctor de la Parte | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 28″ |
74 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 28″ |
75 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28″ |
76 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 28″ |
77 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 28″ |
78 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 28″ |
79 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 28″ |
80 | Danilo Wyss | Team Dimension Data | + 28″ |
81 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 28″ |
82 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 28″ |
83 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 28″ |
84 | Marco Mathis | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 28″ |
85 | Michael Hepburn | Mitchelton - Scott | + 28″ |
86 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28″ |
87 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 28″ |
88 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 28″ |
89 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 28″ |
90 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 28″ |
91 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 28″ |
92 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 28″ |
93 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 28″ |
94 | Pawel Poljanski | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 36″ |
95 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 39″ |
96 | Stéphane Rossetto | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 46″ |
97 | Alessandro Bisolti | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 46″ |
98 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 46″ |
99 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 46″ |
100 | Ignatas Konovalovas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 50″ |
101 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 55″ |
102 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 55″ |
103 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 58″ |
104 | Ruben Guerreiro | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 58″ |
105 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 8″ |
106 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 8″ |
107 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 10″ |
108 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 10″ |
109 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 1′ 15″ |
110 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1′ 15″ |
111 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1′ 15″ |
112 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 15″ |
113 | Jack Haig | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 15″ |
114 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 15″ |
115 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 15″ |
116 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 15″ |
117 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 15″ |
118 | Cameron Meyer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 15″ |
119 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1′ 15″ |
120 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 15″ |
121 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 15″ |
122 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1′ 15″ |
123 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 15″ |
124 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 15″ |
125 | Kilian Frankiny | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 15″ |
126 | Pavel Kochetkov | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 15″ |
127 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 15″ |
128 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1′ 15″ |
129 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1′ 15″ |
130 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 15″ |
131 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 15″ |
132 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 1′ 15″ |
133 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 15″ |
134 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 1′ 47″ |
135 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 51″ |
136 | Alex Dowsett | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 51″ |
137 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 51″ |
138 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 51″ |
139 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 51″ |
140 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1′ 51″ |
141 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 51″ |
142 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 51″ |
143 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 51″ |
144 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 51″ |
145 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 51″ |
146 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 51″ |
147 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 51″ |
148 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1′ 51″ |
149 | Luca Chirico | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 2′ 6″ |
150 | Edoardo Affini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 17″ |
151 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 17″ |
152 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 21″ |
153 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 33″ |
154 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 39″ |
155 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 39″ |
156 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 52″ |
157 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 3″ |
158 | Jon Dibben | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 3″ |
159 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 24″ |
160 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 5′ 44″ |
161 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 44″ |
162 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 44″ |
163 | Rodrigo Contreras | Astana Pro Team | + 5′ 44″ |
164 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 33″ |
165 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 57″ |
166 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 10″ |
167 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 37″ |
168 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 21′ 27″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 161 |
2 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 106 |
3 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 83 |
4 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 45 |
5 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 40 |
6 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 30 |
7 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 29 |
8 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 |
9 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 27 |
10 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 |
11 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 25 |
12 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 24 |
13 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 |
14 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 22 |
15 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | 21 |
16 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 |
17 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 20 |
18 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 18 |
19 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
20 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 18 |
21 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17 |
22 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 16 |
23 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 15 |
24 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 15 |
25 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
26 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
27 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
28 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
29 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
30 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 12 |
31 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
32 | Rudy Barbier | Israel Cycling Academy | 12 |
33 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
34 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
35 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
36 | Gianluca Brambilla | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
37 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
38 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
39 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 7 |
40 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
41 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 6 |
42 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
43 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
44 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
45 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 |
46 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | 5 |
47 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
48 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 5 |
49 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
50 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
51 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
52 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
53 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
54 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
55 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | 4 |
56 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
57 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
58 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
59 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
60 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
61 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3 |
62 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
63 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
64 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 2 |
65 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 2 |
66 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
67 | Ramon Sinkeldam | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
68 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
69 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
70 | Fausto Masnada | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
71 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 1 |
72 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
73 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
74 | Jacopo Guarnieri | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
75 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 50 |
2 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 35 |
3 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 25 |
4 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
5 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
6 | Rudy Barbier | Israel Cycling Academy | 12 |
7 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
8 | Enrico Battaglin | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
9 | Filippo Fiorelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 7 |
10 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
11 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
12 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 4 |
13 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
14 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
15 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 74h 29′ 50″ |
2 | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 22″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 34″ |
4 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 22″ |
5 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 31″ |
6 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 51″ |
7 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 30″ |
8 | Movistar Team | + 14′ 57″ |
9 | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 3″ |
10 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 18′ 12″ |
11 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 10″ |
12 | UAE Team Emirates | + 24′ 21″ |
13 | Astana Pro Team | + 27′ 35″ |
14 | Lotto - Soudal | + 31′ 23″ |
15 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36′ 42″ |
16 | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 23″ |
17 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 13′ 29″ |
18 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 17′ 15″ |
19 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 26′ 14″ |
20 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 42′ 4″ |
21 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 56′ 11″ |
22 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 30′ 34″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8h 22′ 24″ |
2 | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
3 | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
4 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
5 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 0″ |
6 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
7 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
8 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
9 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
10 | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
11 | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
12 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
13 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 28″ |
14 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 28″ |
15 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 28″ |
16 | Trek - Segafredo | + 28″ |
17 | Astana Pro Team | + 28″ |
18 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 28″ |
19 | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 46″ |
20 | Team Dimension Data | + 56″ |
21 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1′ 54″ |
22 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 38″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 41 |
2 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 40 |
3 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 19 |
4 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 18 |
5 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
6 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 18 |
7 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 15 |
8 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 12 |
9 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
10 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9 |
11 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 9 |
12 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 8 |
13 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 8 |
14 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
15 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
16 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | 4 |
17 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
18 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
19 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
20 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
21 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 2 |
22 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
23 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
24 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 2 |
25 | Jonathan Castroviejo | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
26 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
27 | Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
28 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
29 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 24h 48′ 29″ |
2 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 59″ |
3 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 33″ |
4 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 2′ 12″ |
5 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 47″ |
6 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 57″ |
7 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 18″ |
8 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 26″ |
9 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 31″ |
10 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 12″ |
11 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 35″ |
12 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 46″ |
13 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 31″ |
14 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 19′ 11″ |
15 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 19′ 43″ |
16 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 19′ 49″ |
17 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 22′ 11″ |
18 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 47″ |
19 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 53″ |
20 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 27′ 15″ |
21 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 30′ 33″ |
22 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 33′ 25″ |
23 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 37′ 4″ |
24 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 38′ 2″ |
25 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 38′ 17″ |
26 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 58″ |
27 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 41′ 14″ |
28 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 43′ 42″ |
29 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 43′ 56″ |
30 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 44′ 44″ |
31 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 45′ 28″ |
32 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 39″ |
33 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 52′ 12″ |
34 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 52′ 44″ |
35 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 56′ 32″ |
36 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 58′ 42″ |
37 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1h 2′ 8″ |
38 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 5′ 24″ |
39 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 8′ 9″ |
40 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 9′ 39″ |
41 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 10′ 6″ |
42 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1h 11′ 41″ |
43 | Edoardo Affini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 12′ 1″ |
44 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 13′ 24″ |
45 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 1h 14′ 13″ |
46 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 14′ 13″ |
47 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 20′ 5″ |
48 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 20′ 18″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2h 47′ 28″ |
2 | Giovanni Lonardi | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 0″ |
3 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
4 | Sam Oomen | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
5 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
6 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
7 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
8 | Francesco Romano | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 0″ |
9 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
10 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
11 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
12 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
13 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
14 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
15 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
16 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 28″ |
17 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28″ |
18 | Giovanni Carboni | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 28″ |
19 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 28″ |
20 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 28″ |
21 | Simone Bevilacqua | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 39″ |
22 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 55″ |
23 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 8″ |
24 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1′ 15″ |
25 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 15″ |
26 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 15″ |
27 | Fabio Mazzucco | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | + 1′ 15″ |
28 | Matteo Sobrero | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 15″ |
29 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 15″ |
30 | Jhonatan Narváez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 15″ |
31 | Simone Ravanelli | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1′ 15″ |
32 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1′ 15″ |
33 | Simon Guglielmi | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 15″ |
34 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 1′ 15″ |
35 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 1′ 47″ |
36 | Mathias Le Turnier | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 51″ |
37 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 55″ |
38 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 55″ |
39 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 55″ |
40 | Jefferson Alexander Cepeda | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | + 1′ 55″ |
41 | Edoardo Affini | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 17″ |
42 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 17″ |
43 | Lorenzo Rota | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | + 2′ 39″ |
44 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 3″ |
45 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 45″ |
46 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 45″ |
47 | Sean Bennett | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 33″ |
48 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 10″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 21 |
2 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 |
3 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 18 |
4 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 18 |
5 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 17 |
6 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 16 |
7 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 |
8 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
9 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 13 |
10 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 13 |
11 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 11 |
12 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
13 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 9 |
14 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9 |
15 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
16 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
17 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 7 |
18 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
19 | Harm Vanhoucke | Lotto - Soudal | 6 |
20 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
21 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
22 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
23 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
24 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
25 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 5 |
26 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
27 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
28 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
29 | Fabio Felline | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
30 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
31 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
32 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
33 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 4 |
34 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
35 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 |
36 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
37 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
38 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
39 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
40 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
41 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
42 | Lucas Hamilton | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
43 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
44 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
45 | Davide Cimolai | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
46 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
47 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 2 |
48 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
49 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
50 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 1 |
51 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |
52 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
53 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
54 | Josef Cerný | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
55 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
56 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
57 | Rudy Barbier | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marco Frapporti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 32 |
2 | Mattia Bais | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 28 |
3 | Simon Pellaud | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 26 |
4 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 20 |
5 | Jhonatan Restrepo | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 16 |
6 | Carl Fredrik Hagen | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
7 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 13 |
8 | Josip Rumac | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 10 |
9 | Jonathan Caicedo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
10 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
11 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
12 | Giovanni Visconti | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
13 | Edoardo Zardini | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 |
14 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
15 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
16 | Filippo Zana | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 6 |
17 | Alessandro Tonelli | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox - GreenTeam | 5 |
18 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
19 | Etienne van Empel | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 |
20 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
21 | Arnaud Démare | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
22 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
23 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
24 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
25 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
26 | Jacopo Mosca | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
27 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
28 | Filippo Ganna | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
29 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | 2 |
30 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 1 |
31 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
32 | Simon Clarke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
33 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | 1 |
34 | Cesare Benedetti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |