Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 72h 46′ 12″ |
2 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24″ |
3 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 15″ |
4 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 43″ |
5 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 3′ 36″ |
6 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 16″ |
7 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 35″ |
8 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 45″ |
9 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 15″ |
10 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 9′ 34″ |
11 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 36″ |
12 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 4″ |
13 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 47″ |
14 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 15′ 7″ |
15 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 15′ 36″ |
16 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 16′ 26″ |
17 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17′ 45″ |
18 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 21′ 1″ |
19 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 21′ 46″ |
20 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | + 43′ 39″ |
21 | Georg Zimmerman | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 45′ 40″ |
22 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 50′ 4″ |
23 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 55′ 6″ |
24 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 2′ 57″ |
25 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 3′ 46″ |
26 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 5′ 17″ |
27 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 9′ 51″ |
28 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 10′ 22″ |
29 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 12′ 12″ |
30 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 1h 13′ 22″ |
31 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 21′ 20″ |
32 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 1h 22′ 36″ |
33 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 29′ 17″ |
34 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 29′ 26″ |
35 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 30′ 31″ |
36 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 30′ 35″ |
37 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 1h 33′ 58″ |
38 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 42′ 0″ |
39 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 1h 42′ 2″ |
40 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 43′ 56″ |
41 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 1h 49′ 10″ |
42 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 51′ 0″ |
43 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | + 1h 54′ 24″ |
44 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 54′ 48″ |
45 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 1h 55′ 44″ |
46 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 57′ 0″ |
47 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 1h 57′ 22″ |
48 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 1h 58′ 52″ |
49 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 59′ 36″ |
50 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 59′ 58″ |
51 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 59′ 59″ |
52 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 10′ 34″ |
53 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 14′ 34″ |
54 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 15′ 16″ |
55 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | + 2h 16′ 38″ |
56 | Jan Hirt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 20′ 0″ |
57 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 20′ 5″ |
58 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 20′ 11″ |
59 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 24′ 36″ |
60 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 25′ 50″ |
61 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 29′ 21″ |
62 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 30′ 1″ |
63 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 2h 30′ 26″ |
64 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 33′ 31″ |
65 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | + 2h 35′ 29″ |
66 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 36′ 6″ |
67 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 38′ 21″ |
68 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 41′ 22″ |
69 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 46′ 53″ |
70 | Stan Dewulf | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 48′ 18″ |
71 | Jhojan García | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 48′ 52″ |
72 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2h 51′ 56″ |
73 | Willie Smit | Burgos - BH | + 2h 52′ 11″ |
74 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 54′ 19″ |
75 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 54′ 43″ |
76 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 56′ 2″ |
77 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 2h 58′ 22″ |
78 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 5′ 52″ |
79 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 3h 6′ 13″ |
80 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | + 3h 13′ 59″ |
81 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 18′ 11″ |
82 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 18′ 29″ |
83 | Jannik Steimle | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 18′ 31″ |
84 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 18′ 33″ |
85 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 21′ 10″ |
86 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | + 3h 22′ 59″ |
87 | Valentin Ferron | Direct Energie | + 3h 24′ 10″ |
88 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 24′ 18″ |
89 | Jesús Ezquerra | Burgos - BH | + 3h 25′ 4″ |
90 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 26′ 12″ |
91 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 27′ 20″ |
92 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 29′ 48″ |
93 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 30′ 29″ |
94 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 30′ 39″ |
95 | Cameron Wurf | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 31′ 14″ |
96 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 31′ 47″ |
97 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 32′ 1″ |
98 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 32′ 14″ |
99 | Ricardo Vilela | Burgos - BH | + 3h 32′ 34″ |
100 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 33′ 40″ |
101 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 38′ 14″ |
102 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 43′ 45″ |
103 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 43′ 49″ |
104 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 44′ 39″ |
105 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 45′ 14″ |
106 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 45′ 59″ |
107 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 46′ 30″ |
108 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 48′ 30″ |
109 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 48′ 59″ |
110 | Matteo Badilatti | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 49′ 49″ |
111 | Scott Davies | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 52′ 18″ |
112 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 3h 53′ 44″ |
113 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 56′ 19″ |
114 | Juan Felipe Osorio | Burgos - BH | + 3h 56′ 27″ |
115 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 57′ 14″ |
116 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 57′ 46″ |
117 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 59′ 53″ |
118 | Michal Paluta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 2′ 49″ |
119 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 3′ 39″ |
120 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 5′ 45″ |
121 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 6′ 2″ |
122 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 6′ 11″ |
123 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 6′ 15″ |
124 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 7′ 22″ |
125 | James Piccoli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 8′ 40″ |
126 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 9′ 53″ |
127 | Ian Garrison | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 10′ 26″ |
128 | Alex Molenaar | Burgos - BH | + 4h 12′ 35″ |
129 | Rory Sutherland | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 14′ 17″ |
130 | Benjamin Dyball | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 16′ 20″ |
131 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 16′ 49″ |
132 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 17′ 56″ |
133 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Direct Energie | + 4h 19′ 58″ |
134 | Emmanuel Morin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 20′ 39″ |
135 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 23′ 51″ |
136 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 4h 36′ 59″ |
137 | Sam Bennett | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 39′ 6″ |
138 | Kevin Inkelaar | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 39′ 48″ |
139 | Mihkel Räim | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4h 46′ 31″ |
140 | Martin Laas | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4h 55′ 40″ |
141 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 0′ 37″ |
142 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5h 4′ 17″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 3h 28′ 13″ |
2 | Sam Bennett | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
3 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
4 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
5 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
6 | Emmanuel Morin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
7 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
8 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
9 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
10 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
11 | Mihkel Räim | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
12 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
13 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
14 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
15 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
16 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
17 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
18 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
19 | Lukasz Wisniowski | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
20 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
21 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
22 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
23 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | + 0″ |
24 | Michal Paluta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
25 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
26 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
27 | Alex Molenaar | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
28 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
29 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
30 | Jesús Ezquerra | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
31 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
32 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
33 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
34 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
35 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
36 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
37 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
38 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
39 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
40 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
41 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
42 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
43 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
44 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
45 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
46 | Juan Felipe Osorio | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
47 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
48 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
49 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
50 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
51 | Willie Smit | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
52 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
53 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
54 | Stan Dewulf | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
55 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
56 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
57 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
58 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
59 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
60 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
61 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
62 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
63 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
64 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
65 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
66 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
67 | Martin Laas | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
68 | Merhawi Kudus | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
69 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
70 | Jhojan García | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
71 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
72 | Ricardo Vilela | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
73 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
74 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
75 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
76 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
77 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
78 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
79 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
80 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
81 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
82 | Tejay van Garderen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28″ |
83 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28″ |
84 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 28″ |
85 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 32″ |
86 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 32″ |
87 | Georg Zimmerman | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 36″ |
88 | Scott Davies | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 36″ |
89 | Paul Ourselin | Direct Energie | + 36″ |
90 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 36″ |
91 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 36″ |
92 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 36″ |
93 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 36″ |
94 | Valentin Ferron | Direct Energie | + 36″ |
95 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 36″ |
96 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | + 36″ |
97 | Matteo Badilatti | Israel Cycling Academy | + 36″ |
98 | Óscar Cabedo | Burgos - BH | + 36″ |
99 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 36″ |
100 | Alexander Edmondson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 36″ |
101 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 36″ |
102 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 36″ |
103 | Cameron Wurf | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 36″ |
104 | Chris Froome | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 36″ |
105 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 36″ |
106 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 36″ |
107 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 36″ |
108 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 36″ |
109 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | + 36″ |
110 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36″ |
111 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 44″ |
112 | Andreas Schillinger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 48″ |
113 | Koen de Kort | Trek - Segafredo | + 53″ |
114 | Kevin Inkelaar | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 53″ |
115 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 53″ |
116 | Benjamin Dyball | Team Dimension Data | + 53″ |
117 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 53″ |
118 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 53″ |
119 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 53″ |
120 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 53″ |
121 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 57″ |
122 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 57″ |
123 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 57″ |
124 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 57″ |
125 | Jan Hirt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 57″ |
126 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 8″ |
127 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 8″ |
128 | Paul Martens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 8″ |
129 | Mitch Docker | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 8″ |
130 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 20″ |
131 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 20″ |
132 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 24″ |
133 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 24″ |
134 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 48″ |
135 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 48″ |
136 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 48″ |
137 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 1′ 55″ |
138 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 57″ |
139 | Ian Garrison | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 12″ |
140 | Jannik Steimle | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 12″ |
141 | Rory Sutherland | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 12″ |
142 | James Piccoli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 12″ |
143 | Davide Formolo | UAE Team Emirates | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 204 |
2 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 133 |
3 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 111 |
4 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 96 |
5 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 87 |
6 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 84 |
7 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | 80 |
8 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 73 |
9 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 72 |
10 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 71 |
11 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 71 |
12 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 65 |
13 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 60 |
14 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 60 |
15 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 56 |
16 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 55 |
17 | Magnus Cort | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 50 |
18 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 49 |
19 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 41 |
20 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | 41 |
21 | Sam Bennett | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 40 |
22 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | 36 |
23 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | 35 |
24 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | 34 |
25 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 33 |
26 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | 33 |
27 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | 33 |
28 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 32 |
29 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 31 |
30 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 31 |
31 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 30 |
32 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 30 |
33 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | 29 |
34 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | 27 |
35 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 24 |
36 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | 24 |
37 | Emmanuel Morin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 |
38 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
39 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
40 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | 20 |
41 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 20 |
42 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 |
43 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
44 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | 19 |
45 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | 18 |
46 | Jannik Steimle | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 18 |
47 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Direct Energie | 18 |
48 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
49 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
50 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 16 |
51 | Gorka Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 14 |
52 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | 14 |
53 | Stan Dewulf | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
54 | Mihkel Räim | Israel Cycling Academy | 13 |
55 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
56 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
57 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 11 |
58 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 |
59 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
60 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
61 | Sergio Henao | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
62 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 6 |
63 | Jesús Ezquerra | Burgos - BH | 6 |
64 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
65 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
66 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
67 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 |
68 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
69 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
70 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
71 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | 3 |
72 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | 3 |
73 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
74 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
75 | Willie Smit | Burgos - BH | 2 |
76 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
77 | Georg Zimmerman | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
78 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |
79 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
80 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | 1 |
81 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | 1 |
82 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | 1 |
83 | Valentin Ferron | Direct Energie | 1 |
84 | Alex Molenaar | Burgos - BH | 1 |
85 | Juan Felipe Osorio | Burgos - BH | -3 |
86 | Jan Hirt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | -5 |
87 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | -8 |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 25 |
2 | Sam Bennett | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
3 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | 16 |
4 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
5 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | 12 |
6 | Emmanuel Morin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 |
7 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | 9 |
8 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Direct Energie | 8 |
9 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | 7 |
10 | Jon Aberasturi | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 |
11 | Mihkel Räim | Israel Cycling Academy | 5 |
12 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
13 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
14 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
15 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 218h 37′ 21″ |
2 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 23″ |
3 | Astana Pro Team | + 40′ 9″ |
4 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 4′ 5″ |
5 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 8′ 33″ |
6 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 44′ 20″ |
7 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 32′ 28″ |
8 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2h 44′ 38″ |
9 | Team Sunweb | + 3h 8′ 27″ |
10 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 12′ 25″ |
11 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 28′ 23″ |
12 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4h 6′ 37″ |
13 | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 30′ 3″ |
14 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 30′ 59″ |
15 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 51′ 7″ |
16 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 4h 52′ 11″ |
17 | Trek - Segafredo | + 5h 4′ 28″ |
18 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5h 12′ 32″ |
19 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5h 44′ 55″ |
20 | Burgos - BH | + 5h 50′ 20″ |
21 | Lotto - Soudal | + 5h 50′ 47″ |
22 | Direct Energie | + 6h 5′ 19″ |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | UAE Team Emirates | 10h 24′ 39″ |
2 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
3 | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
4 | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
5 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
6 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
7 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
8 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
9 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
10 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
11 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
12 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
13 | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
14 | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
15 | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
16 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
17 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
18 | Team Sunweb | + 36″ |
19 | Direct Energie | + 36″ |
20 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 36″ |
21 | Trek - Segafredo | + 36″ |
22 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 56″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 99 |
2 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 34 |
3 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 30 |
4 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 29 |
5 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 27 |
6 | Primož Roglic | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 24 |
7 | Hugh Carthy | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 |
8 | Michael Woods | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 |
9 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 21 |
10 | Daniel Martin | Israel Cycling Academy | 20 |
11 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | 18 |
12 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 18 |
13 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 17 |
14 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 17 |
15 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | 17 |
16 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
17 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 16 |
18 | Nélson Oliveira | Movistar Team | 13 |
19 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
20 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | 12 |
21 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 11 |
22 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
23 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 10 |
24 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | 10 |
25 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 9 |
26 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 8 |
27 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | 7 |
28 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | 6 |
29 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | 5 |
30 | Ángel Madrazo | Burgos - BH | 5 |
31 | Luis Ángel Maté | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
32 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | 4 |
33 | Jetse Bol | Burgos - BH | 4 |
34 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
35 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
36 | Matteo Badilatti | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
37 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | 3 |
38 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | 3 |
39 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
40 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
41 | Nicholas Schultz | Mitchelton - Scott | 2 |
42 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
43 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
44 | Willie Smit | Burgos - BH | 2 |
45 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
46 | Alex Molenaar | Burgos - BH | 2 |
47 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
48 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
49 | Julen Amezqueta | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
50 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
51 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | 1 |
52 | Gonzalo Serrano | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
53 | Jonathan Lastra | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
54 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
55 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | 1 |
56 | Aritz Bagües | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
57 | Cameron Wurf | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
58 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
59 | Juan Felipe Osorio | Burgos - BH | -1 |
60 | Jan Hirt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | -2 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 72h 49′ 48″ |
2 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 9″ |
3 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 0″ |
4 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 3″ |
5 | Georg Zimmerman | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 42′ 4″ |
6 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 46′ 28″ |
7 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 59′ 21″ |
8 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 17′ 44″ |
9 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 1h 30′ 22″ |
10 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 38′ 24″ |
11 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 1h 40′ 20″ |
12 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 1h 45′ 34″ |
13 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 47′ 24″ |
14 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 53′ 24″ |
15 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 1h 55′ 16″ |
16 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2h 10′ 58″ |
17 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 21′ 0″ |
18 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 22′ 14″ |
19 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 26′ 25″ |
20 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2h 43′ 17″ |
21 | Stan Dewulf | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 44′ 42″ |
22 | Jhojan García | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 45′ 16″ |
23 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 51′ 7″ |
24 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 52′ 26″ |
25 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 14′ 35″ |
26 | Jannik Steimle | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 14′ 55″ |
27 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 14′ 57″ |
28 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 17′ 34″ |
29 | Valentin Ferron | Direct Energie | + 3h 20′ 34″ |
30 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 20′ 42″ |
31 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 22′ 36″ |
32 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 23′ 44″ |
33 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 27′ 3″ |
34 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 30′ 4″ |
35 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 34′ 38″ |
36 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 41′ 3″ |
37 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 41′ 38″ |
38 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3h 42′ 23″ |
39 | Scott Davies | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3h 48′ 42″ |
40 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 3h 50′ 8″ |
41 | Juan Felipe Osorio | Burgos - BH | + 3h 52′ 51″ |
42 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 54′ 10″ |
43 | Michal Paluta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 59′ 13″ |
44 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 0′ 3″ |
45 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4h 6′ 17″ |
46 | Ian Garrison | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4h 6′ 50″ |
47 | Alex Molenaar | Burgos - BH | + 4h 8′ 59″ |
48 | Emmanuel Morin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4h 17′ 3″ |
49 | Kevin Inkelaar | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4h 36′ 12″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | 3h 28′ 13″ |
2 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
3 | Emmanuel Morin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
4 | Robert Stannard | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
5 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
6 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
7 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
8 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
9 | Michal Paluta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
10 | Alex Molenaar | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
11 | Aleksandr Vlasov | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
12 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
13 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
14 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
15 | Juan Felipe Osorio | Burgos - BH | + 0″ |
16 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
17 | Clément Champoussin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
18 | Stan Dewulf | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
19 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
20 | Rémy Mertz | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
21 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
22 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
23 | Jhojan García | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 0″ |
24 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
25 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
26 | Georg Zimmerman | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 36″ |
27 | Scott Davies | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 36″ |
28 | Jefferson Alveiro Cepeda | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 36″ |
29 | Valentin Ferron | Direct Energie | + 36″ |
30 | Iván Sosa | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 36″ |
31 | Juan Pedro López | Trek - Segafredo | + 36″ |
32 | William Barta | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 36″ |
33 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 36″ |
34 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | + 36″ |
35 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36″ |
36 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 44″ |
37 | Kevin Inkelaar | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 53″ |
38 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 53″ |
39 | Victor Lafay | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 53″ |
40 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 57″ |
41 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 57″ |
42 | Aliaksandr Riabushenko | UAE Team Emirates | + 57″ |
43 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 8″ |
44 | Michael Storer | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 24″ |
45 | Robert Power | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 24″ |
46 | Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 48″ |
47 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1′ 57″ |
48 | Ian Garrison | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 12″ |
49 | Jannik Steimle | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 12″ |