U18 D2 - Phase 2 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U18 D2 - Phase 2
2019-2020
Football
Isère
samedi 23 novembre 2019 – samedi 16 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2 - Poule B
Phase 2 - Poule B
Phase 2 - Poule C
Phase 2 - Poule A
OK
Phase 2 - Poule B
Phase 2 - Poule C
Phase 2 - Poule A
samedi 23 novembre 2019
14h00 UTC
AS St Etienne De Crossey
2
FC Cote Saint Andre
2
15h00 UTC
AS St Andre Le Gaz
3
US Saint Geoire En Valdaine
2
16h00 UTC
FC Seyssins
4
St Simeon De Bressieux Sp
2
samedi 30 novembre 2019
12h30 UTC
FC Cote Saint Andre
3
FC d'Echirolles
3
13h30 UTC
US Saint Geoire En Valdaine
0
AS St Etienne De Crossey
3
16h00 UTC
FC Seyssins
1
AC Seyssinet Pariset
3
samedi 7 décembre 2019
13h30 UTC
US Saint Geoire En Valdaine
3
FC Cote Saint Andre
2
14h00 UTC
FC d'Echirolles
6
FC Seyssins
2
14h30 UTC
AS St Etienne De Crossey
0
AS St Andre Le Gaz
2
samedi 14 décembre 2019
12h30 UTC
FC Cote Saint Andre
4
St Simeon De Bressieux Sp
1
14h30 UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
2
AS St Etienne De Crossey
1
samedi 18 janvier 2020
14h00 UTC
AS St Andre Le Gaz
6
FC d'Echirolles
3
samedi 25 janvier 2020
12h00 UTC
FC Seyssins
3
US Saint Geoire En Valdaine
3
14h00 UTC
AS St Andre Le Gaz
0
St Simeon De Bressieux Sp
1
16h00 UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
4
FC d'Echirolles
4
samedi 1 février 2020
12h00 UTC
FC Cote Saint Andre
2
AC Seyssinet Pariset
1
13h30 UTC
US Saint Geoire En Valdaine
2
St Simeon De Bressieux Sp
1
14h00 UTC
FC d'Echirolles
6
AS St Etienne De Crossey
4
14h30 UTC
FC Seyssins
1
AS St Andre Le Gaz
0
samedi 8 février 2020
13h30 UTC
FC d'Echirolles
US Saint Geoire En Valdaine
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Cote Saint Andre
5
FC Seyssins
2
14h30 UTC
St Simeon De Bressieux Sp
0
AS St Etienne De Crossey
3
14h30 UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
2
AS St Andre Le Gaz
1
samedi 15 février 2020
12h00 UTC
FC Cote Saint Andre
5
AS St Andre Le Gaz
4
13h30 UTC
US Saint Geoire En Valdaine
2
AC Seyssinet Pariset
0
14h00 UTC
AS St Etienne De Crossey
2
FC Seyssins
1
14h30 UTC
FC d'Echirolles
4
St Simeon De Bressieux Sp
5
samedi 22 février 2020
14h30 UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
5
St Simeon De Bressieux Sp
4
samedi 14 mars 2020
14h30 UTC
AS St Etienne De Crossey
FC d'Echirolles
Reporté
14h30 UTC
St Simeon De Bressieux Sp
US Saint Geoire En Valdaine
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AS St Andre Le Gaz
FC Seyssins
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
FC Cote Saint Andre
Reporté
samedi 21 mars 2020
14h30 UTC
FC d'Echirolles
AC Seyssinet Pariset
Reporté
14h30 UTC
St Simeon De Bressieux Sp
FC Seyssins
Reporté
14h30 UTC
FC Cote Saint Andre
AS St Etienne De Crossey
Reporté
14h30 UTC
US Saint Geoire En Valdaine
AS St Andre Le Gaz
Reporté
samedi 28 mars 2020
14h30 UTC
FC d'Echirolles
FC Cote Saint Andre
Reporté
14h30 UTC
St Simeon De Bressieux Sp
AS St Andre Le Gaz
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
FC Seyssins
Reporté
14h30 UTC
AS St Etienne De Crossey
US Saint Geoire En Valdaine
Reporté
samedi 4 avril 2020
13h30 UTC
FC Seyssins
FC d'Echirolles
Reporté
13h30 UTC
St Simeon De Bressieux Sp
AC Seyssinet Pariset
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS St Andre Le Gaz
AS St Etienne De Crossey
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Cote Saint Andre
US Saint Geoire En Valdaine
Reporté
samedi 18 avril 2020
13h30 UTC
FC d'Echirolles
-
AS St Andre Le Gaz
-
13h30 UTC
US Saint Geoire En Valdaine
-
FC Seyssins
-
13h30 UTC
St Simeon De Bressieux Sp
-
FC Cote Saint Andre
-
13h30 UTC
AS St Etienne De Crossey
-
AC Seyssinet Pariset
-
samedi 9 mai 2020
13h30 UTC
AS St Etienne De Crossey
-
St Simeon De Bressieux Sp
-
13h30 UTC
FC Seyssins
-
FC Cote Saint Andre
-
13h30 UTC
AS St Andre Le Gaz
-
AC Seyssinet Pariset
-
13h30 UTC
US Saint Geoire En Valdaine
-
FC d'Echirolles
-
samedi 16 mai 2020
13h30 UTC
AS St Andre Le Gaz
-
FC Cote Saint Andre
-
13h30 UTC
FC Seyssins
-
AS St Etienne De Crossey
-
13h30 UTC
St Simeon De Bressieux Sp
-
FC d'Echirolles
-
13h30 UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
-
US Saint Geoire En Valdaine
-
Contacter Be Sport