U13 D2 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U13 D2
2019-2020
Football
Isère
samedi 9 novembre 2019 – samedi 6 juin 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2 - Poule C
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule B
Phase 2 - Poule E
Phase 2 - Poule F
Phase 2 - Poule D
Phase 2 - Poule C
OK
Phase 2 - Poule A
Phase 2 - Poule B
Phase 2 - Poule E
Phase 2 - Poule F
Phase 2 - Poule D
Phase 2 - Poule C
samedi 9 novembre 2019
13h00 UTC
Groupement Fure Isere
8
Grenoble Foot 38
5
13h00 UTC
2 Rochers Football Club
1
OC d'Eybens
1
13h00 UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
4
Mistral FC Grenoble
0
13h00 UTC
CS Voreppe
6
Rives Sp
0
samedi 30 novembre 2019
9h30 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
13
Rives Sp
1
12h30 UTC
2 Rochers Football Club
0
AC Seyssinet Pariset
1
13h00 UTC
CS Voreppe
2
Mistral FC Grenoble
1
13h00 UTC
Groupement Fure Isere
1
OC d'Eybens
6
samedi 7 décembre 2019
13h00 UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
4
Groupement Fure Isere
0
13h00 UTC
Mistral FC Grenoble
4
Grenoble Foot 38
3
13h30 UTC
CS Voreppe
6
2 Rochers Football Club
1
14h30 UTC
Rives Sp
4
OC d'Eybens
8
samedi 14 décembre 2019
9h30 UTC
2 Rochers Football Club
4
Rives Sp
1
9h30 UTC
Groupement Fure Isere
2
CS Voreppe
3
9h30 UTC
OC d'Eybens
4
Mistral FC Grenoble
1
11h00 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
1
AC Seyssinet Pariset
5
samedi 8 février 2020
9h30 UTC
OC d'Eybens
1
Grenoble Foot 38
1
13h00 UTC
Rives Sp
1
Mistral FC Grenoble
2
13h00 UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
3
CS Voreppe
0
14h30 UTC
Groupement Fure Isere
3
2 Rochers Football Club
3
samedi 15 février 2020
12h00 UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
9
Rives Sp
2
12h30 UTC
Mistral FC Grenoble
3
Groupement Fure Isere
0
13h00 UTC
2 Rochers Football Club
3
Grenoble Foot 38
3
13h00 UTC
CS Voreppe
-
OC d'Eybens
-
mercredi 11 mars 2020
15h30 UTC
OC d'Eybens
6
2 Rochers Football Club
2
samedi 14 mars 2020
13h00 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
Groupement Fure Isere
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Mistral FC Grenoble
AC Seyssinet Pariset
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Rives Sp
CS Voreppe
Reporté
samedi 21 mars 2020
13h00 UTC
2 Rochers Football Club
Mistral FC Grenoble
Reporté
13h00 UTC
CS Voreppe
Grenoble Foot 38
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Groupement Fure Isere
Rives Sp
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
OC d'Eybens
Reporté
samedi 28 mars 2020
13h00 UTC
Mistral FC Grenoble
CS Voreppe
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
2 Rochers Football Club
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Rives Sp
Grenoble Foot 38
Reporté
13h00 UTC
OC d'Eybens
Groupement Fure Isere
Reporté
samedi 11 avril 2020
12h00 UTC
Groupement Fure Isere
-
AC Seyssinet Pariset
-
12h00 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
-
Mistral FC Grenoble
-
12h00 UTC
2 Rochers Football Club
-
CS Voreppe
-
12h00 UTC
OC d'Eybens
-
Rives Sp
-
samedi 18 avril 2020
12h00 UTC
Rives Sp
-
2 Rochers Football Club
-
12h00 UTC
Mistral FC Grenoble
-
OC d'Eybens
-
12h00 UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
-
Grenoble Foot 38
-
12h00 UTC
CS Voreppe
-
Groupement Fure Isere
-
samedi 9 mai 2020
12h00 UTC
Mistral FC Grenoble
-
Rives Sp
-
12h00 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
-
OC d'Eybens
-
12h00 UTC
CS Voreppe
-
AC Seyssinet Pariset
-
12h00 UTC
2 Rochers Football Club
-
Groupement Fure Isere
-
samedi 16 mai 2020
12h00 UTC
Rives Sp
-
AC Seyssinet Pariset
-
12h00 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
-
2 Rochers Football Club
-
12h00 UTC
Groupement Fure Isere
-
Mistral FC Grenoble
-
12h00 UTC
OC d'Eybens
-
CS Voreppe
-
samedi 6 juin 2020
12h00 UTC
OC d'Eybens
-
AC Seyssinet Pariset
-
12h00 UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
-
CS Voreppe
-
12h00 UTC
Rives Sp
-
Groupement Fure Isere
-
12h00 UTC
Mistral FC Grenoble
-
2 Rochers Football Club
-
Contacter Be Sport